Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SURF 13G | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 19 |
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 13 BLUE | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 15 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Yellow | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 13 |
SC LIONS 2013G BLACK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 12 |
13G Grey | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 9 |
San Jose Rush 13G Blue | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 3 |
2013G Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
2013G III | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Valley United 13G Maroon | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
East San Jose FC 13G White | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hollister Tremors 2013G Team A | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 11 | 27 |
Valley United 13G White | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 22 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Red | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 15 | 21 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G White | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 10 |
13G Red | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 35 | 9 |
2013G III | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East San Jose FC 13G | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 12 | 25 |
CVSJ 13G Crushers | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 15 | 22 |
West Valley Owls 13G White | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 15 | 22 |
Hollister Tremors 2013G Team A | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 21 |
SC LIONS 2013G BLACK | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 20 |
AAYSA Jaguars 13G Team | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 48 | 22 | 16 |
14G Academy I | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 50 | 7 |
2013G III | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 28 | 6 |
Palo Alto SC 13G Red | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 46 | 6 |
Red Star 13G White | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 54 | 3 |
Alpine Strikers FC 13G White | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley United 13G White | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 13 BLUE | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 16 |
West Valley Owls 13G White | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 15 |
Alpine Strikers FC 13G White | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 29 | 11 |
2013G III | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 10 |
Palo Alto SC 13G Red | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 9 |
San Jose Rush 13G Blue | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 9 |
Alpine Strikers 13G Blue | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 0 |
2013G Green | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
0
2013G III
|
0
West Valley Owls 13G White
|
10:10 am
Stratford School
U10G 1/2 Copper South |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
4
Palo Alto SC 13G Red
|
1
2013G III
|
04:00 pm
Greer Park
U10G 1/2 Copper South |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
Alpine Strikers 13G Blue
|
7
2013G III
|
04:40 pm
Jack W. Lyle Field
U10G 1/2 Copper South |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
4
2013G III
|
0
2013G Green
|
10:10 am
Stratford School
U10G 1/2 Copper South |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
2
2013G III
|
3
Alpine Strikers FC 13G White
|
04:00 pm
Stratford School
U10G 1/2 Copper South |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
5
2013G III
|
1
San Jose Rush 13G Blue
|
02:15 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U10G 1/2 Copper South |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
4
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 13 BLUE
|
0
2013G III
|
09:30 am
Depot Park
U10G 1/2 Copper South |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
6
Valley United 13G White
|
1
2013G III
|
12:20 pm
Skypark
U10G 1/2 Copper South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
7
Hollister Tremors 2013G Team A
|
2
2013G III
|
10:15 am
Hollister Tremors (No Dogs on Fields)
U10G 1/2 Copper Central |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
2
2013G III
|
2
West Valley Owls 13G White
|
03:30 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U10G 1/2 Copper Central |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
6
East San Jose FC 13G
|
0
2013G III
|
10:00 am
Anne Darling Elementary School
U10G 1/2 Copper Central |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
0
2013G III
|
2
AAYSA Jaguars 13G Team
|
01:35 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U10G 1/2 Copper Central |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
2013G III | Alpine Strikers FC 13G White |
01:40 pm
Stratford School
U10G 1/2 Copper Central |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
Palo Alto SC 13G Red | 2013G III |
04:00 pm
Cubberley Community Center
U10G 1/2 Copper Central |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
2
2013G III
|
2
CVSJ 13G Crushers
|
12:30 pm
Stratford School
U10G 1/2 Copper Central |
Friday, Apr 28 | ||
3
SC LIONS 2013G BLACK
|
0
2013G III
|
06:00 pm
Reed and Grant Sports Park
U10G 1/2 Copper Central |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
7
2013G III
|
2
Red Star 13G White
|
06:20 pm
Stratford School
U10G 1/2 Copper Central |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
4
14G Academy I
|
4
2013G III
|
03:30 pm
Church on the Hill
U10G 1/2 Copper Central |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
1
SURF 13G
|
0
2013G III
|
10:45 am
Shoreline Middle School
Copper - Region 2 |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
0
2013G III
|
2
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 13 BLUE
|
03:10 pm
Louise Van Meter Elementary
Copper - Region 2 |
Saturday, Mar 30 | ||
San Jose Rush 13G Blue | 2013G III |
01:50 pm
SJ Vista Montana
Copper - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
0
2013G III
|
6
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Yellow
|
01:30 pm
Venture Church
Copper - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
East San Jose FC 13G White | 2013G III |
10:15 am
Anne Darling Elementary School
Copper - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
SC LIONS 2013G BLACK | 2013G III |
09:00 am
Cabrillo MS
Copper - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
2013G III | 13G Grey |
02:10 pm
Louise Van Meter Elementary
Copper - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
Valley United 13G Maroon | 2013G III |
09:30 am
Skypark
Copper - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
2013G III | 2013G Green |
09:55 am
Louise Van Meter Elementary
Copper - Region 2 |