Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSC Crush 10 Boys Black | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 21 |
Pacifica United SC B2010 Tide Blue | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 17 |
JASA Jrs 2010B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 17 |
SF Glens Academy 10B III | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 16 |
SFEA 2010B Orange | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 22 | 13 |
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 12 |
10B_Black | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 9 |
SF Seals 10B Volt | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 8 |
Dnamo FC Milan | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 7 |
Peninsula SC Titans White 10B | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional White | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 15 | 21 |
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 16 |
WSC Crush 10 Boys Black | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 16 |
SFEA 2010B Orange | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 33 | 4 |
SF Glens Academy 10B III | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 19 |
SFEA 2010B Orange | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 19 |
Belmont United 10B Celtic | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 19 |
10B Red | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 18 |
Almaden FC Mercury B10 Gold | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 17 |
Real Atletico FC 2010 Boys | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 11 |
2010B III | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 10 |
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional White | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 6 |
10B Red | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 4 |
Force 11B Elite | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanford SC 10B Black | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 24 |
SFEA 2010B Orange | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 14 |
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 13 |
Alpine Strikers FC 10B Red | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4 |
SF Glens Academy 10B IV | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thunderbolts 09B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 13 | 23 |
SF Glens 09B Black | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 22 |
Stanford SC 09B White | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 30 | 19 |
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 18 |
Palo Alto AYSO Lasers | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 26 | 16 |
NV/SJ United 09B Black | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 13 |
SMC U13B ACADEMY I | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 23 | 13 |
SF Seals 09B White | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 8 |
Red Star SA 09B Red | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 7 |
Ravenswood Junior B09 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 7 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 09B Black | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 27 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFEA 2010B Orange | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 14 | 25 |
SF United B10 Cosmos | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 24 |
SMC 10B Academy I | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 18 |
SF Glens 10B Black | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 20 | 14 |
Burlingame SC 2010B White | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 18 | 13 |
Alpine Strikers FC 10B White | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 23 | 12 |
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 30 | 11 |
United Silicon Valley 10B Red | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 27 | 9 |
SF Seals 10B Red | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 36 | 3 |
SM B10 Academy | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 54 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
4
Ravenswood Junior B09
|
2
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
11:00 am
Costaño School
U13 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
West Valley Soccer Club United 09B Black
|
5
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
10:00 am
Moreland Middle School
U13 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
3
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
2
NV/SJ United 09B Black
|
03:15 pm
Catamaran Park
U13 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
0
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
0
Palo Alto AYSO Lasers
|
06:00 pm
Catamaran Park
U13 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
6
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
3
Red Star SA 09B Red
|
10:00 am
Catamaran Park
U13 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
1
SF Seals 09B White
|
01:30 pm
Catamaran Park
U13 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
1
Thunderbolts 09B
|
1
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
09:00 am
Crestmoor Fields
U13 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
2
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
1
SF Glens 09B Black
|
10:00 am
Port Royal Park
U13 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
4
SMC U13B ACADEMY I
|
2
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
10:00 am
MLK Community Center
U13 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
0
Stanford SC 09B White
|
3
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
02:15 pm
Cubberley
U13 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
WSC Crush 10 Boys Black
|
1
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
08:00 am
Notre Dame de Namur University
Gold 1 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
4
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
0
SFEA 2010B Orange
|
02:00 pm
Port Royal Park
Gold 1 - Region 1 |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
0
SF Glens Academy 10B III
|
1
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
04:25 pm
Beach Chalet
Gold 1 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
0
SF Glens Academy 10B III
|
10:00 am
Port Royal Park
Gold 1 - Region 1 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
1
WSC Crush 10 Boys Black
|
03:00 pm
Port Royal Park
Gold 1 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
SFEA 2010B Orange
|
2
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
03:15 pm
Crocker Amazon Fields
Gold 1 - Region 1 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
3
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
4
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional White
|
02:00 pm
Port Royal Park
Gold 1 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
0
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional White
|
3
Peninsula SC Titans Blue 10B
|
01:00 pm
Graham Middle School
Gold 1 - Region 1 |