Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 08G White | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 20 |
South Tahoe FC Tough | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 19 |
2008G Plat 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 7 |
Freedom 08 White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 5 |
Roseville Premier 2008G White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln FC 09G | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 23 |
EDHSC 09G Gold NPL | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 21 |
Placer United 09G ECNL-RL | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 20 |
09G Red | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Solano Surf 09G DPL | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 13 |
49er United Hotshots | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 12 |
Union FC 09G ADP | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
South Tahoe FC Tough | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 7 |
NSS Missfits '09 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2009G Green | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009G Platinum 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 9 | 23 |
Solano Surf 09G DPL | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 18 |
EDHSC 09G Gold NPL | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 17 |
Woodland SC 09G Orange | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 17 | 16 |
South Tahoe FC Tough | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 14 |
Lincoln FC 09G | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 13 |
49er United Hotshots | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 9 |
FLS 09G Premier I | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 7 |
Union FC 09G DPL | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5 |
Roseville Premier 2009G Green | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln FC 09G | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 22 |
FLS 09G Premier I | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 15 |
South Tahoe FC Tough | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 7 | 15 |
Wildfire 09 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 11 |
Blues 09G Navy | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 8 |
Placer United 09G ECNL-RL | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
Freedom 09 Blue | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
0
Blues 09G Navy
|
0
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
05:00 pm
Cokeva Fields
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
2
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
2
FLS 09G Premier I
|
02:30 pm
Lake Tahoe Community College
Silver - Region 6 East |
2
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
1
Wildfire 09
|
11:00 am
Lake Tahoe Community College
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
0
Placer United 09G ECNL-RL
|
03:00 pm
Lake Tahoe Community College
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
2
Lincoln FC 09G
|
0
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
11:30 am
Foskett Regional Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
8
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
0
Freedom 09 Blue
|
01:00 pm
Lake Tahoe Community College
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
2
FLS 09G Premier I
|
2
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
04:30 pm
John Kemp Community Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
0
Freedom 09 Blue
|
3
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
01:45 pm
Heron Landing Community Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2008G White
|
4
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
11:30 am
Hughes North
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
0
2008G Plat 1
|
2
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
12:00 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
4
Woodland SC 08G White
|
2
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
01:15 pm
Woodland Sports Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
4
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
0
Freedom 08 White
|
12:00 pm
Douglas High School - Grass field
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
4
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
1
2008G Plat 1
|
11:00 am
South Tahoe Middle School
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
2
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
1
Roseville Premier 2008G White
|
01:30 pm
South Tahoe Middle School
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Friday, May 12 | ||
1
Freedom 08 White
|
2
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
06:00 pm
Heron Landing Community Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Jun 3 | ||
3
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
3
Woodland SC 08G White
|
02:00 pm
Lake Tahoe Community College
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |