Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Pre-Academy 14B Elite II | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 16 | 30 |
SVU Green 14 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 17 | 22 |
Napa Soccer Academy 14 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 21 | 17 |
AC ATLETICO 14 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 44 | 36 | 13 |
Napa Sport-2014 MaCo Bulldogs | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 54 | 6 |
ASR Vipers | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 98 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B14Steel | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 10 | 24 |
Breakers 14B White | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 15 |
Corte Madera FC Boys White 2014 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 20 | 13 |
MVSC Fusion White 2014 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 22 | 10 |
North Marin United '14 Boys Cosmos | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 6 |
MVSC Fusion Black 2014 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 5 |
AC ATLETICO 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Pre-Academy 14B Elite I | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 14 | 21 |
North Coast FC 14B Red | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 25 | 19 |
Sonoma County Premier 2014 Boys | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 26 | 16 |
Santa Rosa United 14B Blue | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 34 | 12 |
MCSA 2014/15 Boys Green | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 9 |
AC ATLETICO 14 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 46 | 3 |
North Marin United '14 Boys Cosmos | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 33 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASR Betis | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 22 |
WESCO 14B Pumas | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 10 | 21 |
Sonoma County Premier 2014 Boys | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 18 |
North Coast FC 14B Red | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
AC ATLETICO 14 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 6 |
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2014B-RED | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 4 |
MCSA 2014/15 Boys Green | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 53 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
5
ASR Betis
|
1
AC ATLETICO 14
|
12:00 pm
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U9 Boys Bronze North |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
MCSA 2014/15 Boys Green
|
9
AC ATLETICO 14
|
10:00 am
Pomolita Middle School
U9 Boys Bronze North |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
6
WESCO 14B Pumas
|
0
AC ATLETICO 14
|
01:00 pm
Brookhaven Middle School
U9 Boys Bronze North |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
2
AC ATLETICO 14
|
3
North Coast FC 14B Red
|
09:00 am
Kimberly Fields
U9 Boys Bronze North |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
3
AC ATLETICO 14
|
0
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2014B-RED
|
01:00 pm
Kimberly Fields
U9 Boys Bronze North |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
0
AC ATLETICO 14
|
2
Sonoma County Premier 2014 Boys
|
11:00 am
Kimberly Fields
U9 Boys Bronze North |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
0
AC ATLETICO 14
|
3
ASR Betis
|
09:00 am
Kimberly Fields
U9 Boys Bronze North |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
5
Sonoma County Premier 2014 Boys
|
1
AC ATLETICO 14
|
10:30 am
Wilson Ranch Soccer Park - 7955 Cameron Dr, Windsor
U9 Boys Bronze North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
1
AC ATLETICO 14
|
5
Santa Rosa United 14B Blue
|
08:00 am
American Canyon Middle School (ACMS)
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
9
Napa United Pre-Academy 14B Elite I
|
3
AC ATLETICO 14
|
09:00 am
Raiders Field
U9 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
1
AC ATLETICO 14
|
10
North Coast FC 14B Red
|
06:00 am
American Canyon Middle School (ACMS)
U9 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
7
Sonoma County Premier 2014 Boys
|
2
AC ATLETICO 14
|
09:15 am
Wilson Ranch Soccer Park - 7955 Cameron Dr, Windsor
U9 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
2
AC ATLETICO 14
|
1
North Marin United '14 Boys Cosmos
|
02:30 pm
Kimberly Fields
U9 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
8
Santa Rosa United 14B Blue
|
1
AC ATLETICO 14
|
12:30 pm
Place to Play
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
1
AC ATLETICO 14
|
3
MCSA 2014/15 Boys Green
|
12:30 pm
Kimberly Fields
U9 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
3
MCSA 2014/15 Boys Green
|
0
AC ATLETICO 14
|
11:00 am
Pomolita Middle School
U9 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
3
AC ATLETICO 14
|
1
North Marin United '14 Boys Cosmos
|
12:00 pm
Kimberly Fields
Bronze South - Region 5 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
6
Corte Madera FC Boys White 2014
|
0
AC ATLETICO 14
|
03:00 pm
Town Park Corte Madera
Bronze South - Region 5 |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
AC ATLETICO 14
|
4
Breakers 14B White
|
02:00 pm
Kimberly Fields
Bronze South - Region 5 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
AC ATLETICO 14
|
6
Marin FC B14Steel
|
12:00 pm
Kimberly Fields
Bronze South - Region 5 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
4
Breakers 14B White
|
0
AC ATLETICO 14
|
09:30 am
Lagunitas Elementary Field 1
Bronze South - Region 5 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
4
MVSC Fusion White 2014
|
3
AC ATLETICO 14
|
02:15 pm
Bayfront Park
Bronze South - Region 5 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
AC ATLETICO 14 | MVSC Fusion Black 2014 |
12:30 pm
Kimberly Fields
Bronze South - Region 5 |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
3
North Marin United '14 Boys Cosmos
|
0
AC ATLETICO 14
|
09:00 am
Hill Recreation Area
Bronze South - Region 5 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
3
AC ATLETICO 14
|
7
SVU Green 14
|
11:00 am
Community 2
Bronze - Region 5 East |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
4
Napa United Pre-Academy 14B Elite II
|
2
AC ATLETICO 14
|
02:45 pm
Raiders Field
Bronze - Region 5 East |
Saturday, Mar 30 | ||
1
AC ATLETICO 14
|
2
Napa Soccer Academy 14
|
11:00 am
Community 2
Bronze - Region 5 East |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
6
AC ATLETICO 14
|
4
Napa Sport-2014 MaCo Bulldogs
|
11:00 am
Community 2
Bronze - Region 5 East |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
3
Napa Soccer Academy 14
|
3
AC ATLETICO 14
|
12:00 pm
Harvest Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 East |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
2
ASR Vipers
|
6
AC ATLETICO 14
|
01:00 pm
Lawrence E.Jones Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 East |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
15
AC ATLETICO 14
|
1
ASR Vipers
|
11:00 am
Silver Oak Park
Bronze - Region 5 East |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
2
Napa Sport-2014 MaCo Bulldogs
|
4
AC ATLETICO 14
|
08:30 am
Napa Sport Soccer Club
Bronze - Region 5 East |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
5
SVU Green 14
|
1
AC ATLETICO 14
|
10:00 am
Altimira Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 East |
Wednesday, May 8 | ||
3
AC ATLETICO 14
|
6
Napa United Pre-Academy 14B Elite II
|
05:30 pm
Silver Oak Park
Bronze - Region 5 East |