Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Condors Black 14B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 21 |
SF Glens 14B Black | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 19 | 15 |
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Blue | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 19 | 13 |
Pacifica United SC B2014 Light Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 13 |
Burlingame SC 2014B Yellow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 17 | 9 |
Condors White 14B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 44 | 9 |
Burlingame SC 2014B Navy | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 6 |
San Carlos United SC 14B White | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 3 |
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Yellow | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 64 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMC 14B Academy White | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 24 | 21 |
Condors Black 14B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 17 | 18 |
SMC 14B Academy Black | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 22 | 18 |
Stanford Strikers 14B Grey North | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 37 | 12 |
Stanford Strikers 14B Red South | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 12 |
WSC Crush 14 Boys Orange | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 29 | 12 |
JASA Jrs 2014B Black | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 35 | 6 |
San Carlos United SC 14B White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 33 | 6 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Black | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AAYSA Snarling Tiger 14B Team | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 15 | 24 |
SMC 14B Academy White | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 25 | 21 |
MVLA 14B Rapids Gold | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 20 | 20 |
Burlingame SC 2014B Red | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 22 | 19 |
Burlingame SC 2014B Yellow | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 51 | 27 | 15 |
Condors Black 14B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 15 |
San Carlos United SC 14B White | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 51 | 8 |
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Red | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 78 | 3 |
Alpine Strikers 14B Cardinal | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 43 | 2 |
JASV 14B Bianconeri | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 70 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
11
Condors Black 14B
|
3
WSC Crush 14 Boys Orange
|
12:30 pm
Crestmoor Fields
Copper - Region 1 - Central |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
0
Condors Black 14B
|
3
SMC 14B Academy White
|
10:30 am
Crestmoor Fields
Copper - Region 1 - Central |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
6
Condors Black 14B
|
2
JASA Jrs 2014B Black
|
03:00 pm
Crestmoor Fields
Copper - Region 1 - Central |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
3
SMC 14B Academy Black
|
2
Condors Black 14B
|
09:15 am
Fair Oaks Field
Copper - Region 1 - Central |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
9
Condors Black 14B
|
3
Stanford Strikers 14B Grey North
|
12:00 pm
Crestmoor Fields
Copper - Region 1 - Central |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
San Carlos United SC 14B White
|
6
Condors Black 14B
|
02:30 pm
Heather School
Copper - Region 1 - Central |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
Palo Alto SC 14B Black
|
7
Condors Black 14B
|
04:00 pm
Cubberley Community Center
Copper - Region 1 - Central |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
0
Stanford Strikers 14B Red South
|
1
Condors Black 14B
|
04:00 pm
Ramos Park
Copper - Region 1 - Central |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
6
Condors Black 14B
|
2
Condors White 14B
|
01:30 pm
Crestmoor Fields
Copper 1 - Region 1 North |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
2
Pacifica United SC B2014 Light Blue
|
5
Condors Black 14B
|
09:00 am
Oceana high school
Copper 1 - Region 1 North |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
3
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Blue
|
6
Condors Black 14B
|
09:00 am
Marlin Park
Copper 1 - Region 1 North |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
2
Burlingame SC 2014B Navy
|
6
Condors Black 14B
|
04:20 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Copper 1 - Region 1 North |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
8
Condors Black 14B
|
6
Burlingame SC 2014B Yellow
|
02:00 pm
Crestmoor Fields
Copper 1 - Region 1 North |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
0
San Carlos United SC 14B White
|
6
Condors Black 14B
|
02:00 pm
Heather School
Copper 1 - Region 1 North |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
4
Condors Black 14B
|
3
SF Glens 14B Black
|
10:00 am
Crestmoor Fields
Copper 1 - Region 1 North |
Sunday, May 26 | ||
Condors Black 14B | Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Yellow |
10:00 am
Crestmoor Fields
Copper 1 - Region 1 North |