Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eagles Black 15B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 5 | 27 |
SF Seals 15B Red | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 26 | 22 |
Dnamo FC Wolfsburg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 40 | 16 |
SF Glens 15B Black | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 18 | 16 |
SFVSC B15 Red Raptors | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 31 | 16 |
Burlingame SC 2015B Yellow | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 41 | 13 |
Pacifica United SC B2015 Blue | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 47 | 12 |
San Carlos United SC 15B Black | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 45 | 4 |
SF Seals 15B White | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 59 | 3 |
SF Seals 15B Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 64 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 15B Liverpool Black | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 19 | 27 |
Eagles Black 15B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 8 | 24 |
MVLA 15B Liverpool Gold | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 21 | 19 |
Burlingame SC 2015B Navy | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 33 | 16 |
San Carlos United SC 15B White | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 47 | 12 |
Burlingame SC 2015B Green | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 29 | 10 |
Stanford Strikers 15B Grey North | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 32 | 10 |
Evolution FC Jaguars 15B | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 54 | 3 |
Pacifica United SC B2015 Gray | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 65 | 3 |
Eagles White 15B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palo Alto SC 15B Green | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 15 | 24 |
SM B15 Academy | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 29 | 15 |
Palo Alto SC 15B Red | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 10 |
Eagles Black 15B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 39 | 10 |
AAYSA Roaring Tiger 15B Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 27 | 9 |
Alpine Strikers 15B Cardinal | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 31 | 7 |
San Carlos United SC 15B White | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 28 | 4 |
Pacifica United SC B2015 Gray | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
3
Eagles Black 15B
|
5
Palo Alto SC 15B Red
|
01:00 pm
Crestmoor Fields
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
2
Alpine Strikers 15B Cardinal
|
6
Eagles Black 15B
|
10:30 am
Jack W. Lyle Field
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
0
Eagles Black 15B
|
3
SM B15 Academy
|
09:00 am
Crestmoor Fields
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Sunday, Apr 9 | ||
11
AAYSA Roaring Tiger 15B Team
|
3
Eagles Black 15B
|
11:30 am
Greer Park (Original)
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
3
Pacifica United SC B2015 Gray
|
4
Eagles Black 15B
|
01:30 pm
Oceana high school
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
0
Eagles Black 15B
|
10
Palo Alto SC 15B Green
|
12:30 pm
Crestmoor Fields
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
4
Eagles Black 15B
|
4
San Carlos United SC 15B White
|
11:30 am
Crestmoor Fields
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
7
Eagles Black 15B
|
1
Alpine Strikers 15B Cardinal
|
10:00 am
El Camino High School
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
Evolution FC Jaguars 15B
|
11
Eagles Black 15B
|
04:30 pm
Gellert Park (Turf Field)
Copper - Region 1 - North |
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
8
Eagles Black 15B
|
0
Burlingame SC 2015B Navy
|
05:00 pm
Crestmoor Fields
Copper - Region 1 - North |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
0
Stanford Strikers 15B Grey North
|
14
Eagles Black 15B
|
12:45 pm
Burgess Park
Copper - Region 1 - North |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
San Carlos United SC 15B White
|
12
Eagles Black 15B
|
09:30 am
Highlands
Copper - Region 1 - North |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
8
Eagles Black 15B
|
0
Eagles White 15B
|
05:00 am
Crestmoor Fields
Copper - Region 1 - North |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
Burlingame SC 2015B Green
|
3
Eagles Black 15B
|
09:30 am
Village Park
Copper - Region 1 - North |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Eagles Black 15B
|
2
MVLA 15B Liverpool Black
|
11:00 am
Crestmoor Fields
Copper - Region 1 - North |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
0
Pacifica United SC B2015 Gray
|
12
Eagles Black 15B
|
09:00 am
Oceana high school
Copper - Region 1 - North |
Saturday, Dec 9 | ||
8
Eagles Black 15B
|
2
MVLA 15B Liverpool Gold
|
11:00 am
Crestmoor Fields
Copper - Region 1 - North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
1
San Carlos United SC 15B Black
|
14
Eagles Black 15B
|
09:30 am
Highlands
Bronze 1 - Region 1 North |
Sunday, Mar 31 | ||
7
Eagles Black 15B
|
0
SF Seals 15B Blue
|
10:00 am
Crocker Amazon Playground
Bronze 1 - Region 1 North |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
0
Dnamo FC Wolfsburg
|
8
Eagles Black 15B
|
09:00 am
West Sunset
Bronze 1 - Region 1 North |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
10
Eagles Black 15B
|
1
SF Seals 15B Red
|
10:30 am
Crestmoor Fields
Bronze 1 - Region 1 North |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
8
Eagles Black 15B
|
0
SF Seals 15B White
|
03:00 pm
Crestmoor Fields
Bronze 1 - Region 1 North |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
2
SFVSC B15 Red Raptors
|
5
Eagles Black 15B
|
03:55 pm
West Sunset Soccer Field
Bronze 1 - Region 1 North |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2015B Yellow
|
9
Eagles Black 15B
|
01:00 pm
Village Park
Bronze 1 - Region 1 North |
1
Pacifica United SC B2015 Blue
|
10
Eagles Black 15B
|
09:00 am
Oceana high school
Bronze 1 - Region 1 North |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
0
SF Glens 15B Black
|
3
Eagles Black 15B
|
12:30 pm
West Sunset
Bronze 1 - Region 1 North |