Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB B11 Academy | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 17 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2011 B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 17 | 14 |
Piedmont SC Highlanders 2011B Purple | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 10 |
CCYSC Atlas | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 9 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 7 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 11B ECNL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 12 | 21 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2011 B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 20 | 18 |
EB B11 Academy | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
Piedmont SC Highlanders 2011B Purple | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 26 | 9 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Red | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
EB B11 Academy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 11B Blue NPL | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 27 |
EB B11 Academy | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 19 | 22 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 26 | 22 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2011 B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 21 | 19 |
Sheriffs FC 11B 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 16 | 17 |
San Ramon FC 11B Pre-NPL | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 14 |
Spurs FC 11B Blue | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 38 | 12 |
Alliance 2011B Navy | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 30 | 37 | 10 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Red | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 36 | 9 |
Mustang SC 12B Pre-ECNL | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 39 | 9 |
FCA 11B Blue | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 56 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United B11 Tango NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B11Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2011B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2011B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley United 11 B Orange - RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2011 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alliance 2011B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Storm 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2011 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Boys Premier B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Academy 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 11B Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 11B Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United B11 White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2011 Boys NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC United Boys 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 11 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B11Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 9 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
Revolution 11B Yellow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
Cal Magic 2011B East | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 11B Blue NPL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 19 |
ABSC Lightning Xolos 2011B | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 18 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 13 |
EB B11 Academy | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 20 | 13 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 22 | 10 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 34 | 7 |
FCA 11B Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 40 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
7
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
6
FCA 11B Blue
|
01:15 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
5
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
6
EB B11 Academy
|
12:00 pm
Bret Harte Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA
|
2
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
12:00 pm
Newhall Community Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
4
FCA 11B Blue
|
5
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
12:15 pm
Pinole High School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
3
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
04:00 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
2
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
4
ABSC Lightning Xolos 2011B
|
02:40 pm
Alameda Point Fields
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
5
EB B11 Academy
|
0
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
12:00 pm
John Muir Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Dec 18 | ||
4
Revolution 11B Blue NPL
|
2
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
10:00 am
Garin Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
2
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
1
Cal Magic 2011B East
|
12:00 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
Revolution 11B Yellow
|
3
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
12:00 pm
Oak Meadow Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
1
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
4
Marin FC B11Red
|
01:15 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
U11 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
1
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA
|
2
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
01:00 pm
Marathon (Tesoro) Fields
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
2
EB B11 Academy
|
02:40 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
0
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
02:20 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U12 Boys State/Premier |