Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Black | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 18 | 27 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Red | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 30 | 15 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2014 Boys Red | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 15 | 14 |
SC LIONS 2014B WHITE | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 44 | 32 | 14 |
14B Silver | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 44 | 12 |
San Carlos United SC 14B Black | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 28 | 11 |
Stanford Strikers 14B Black South | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 39 | 7 |
Red Star 14B Black | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 59 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanford Strikers 14B Yellow North | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 21 |
14B Silver | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 14 | 19 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Green | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 11 |
AAYSA Lightning Tiger 14B Team | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 8 |
Stanford Strikers 14B White South | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 8 |
United Silicon Valley 14B White | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 7 |
Red Star 14B Gold | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 7 |
14B Gray | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Jose Rush 14B Grey | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 7 | 27 |
Palo Alto SC AYSO U10B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 24 |
Alpine Strikers 14B Blue | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 26 | 22 |
Almaden FC Mercury B14 Orange | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 19 | 15 |
14B Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 28 | 13 |
AAYSA Lightning Tiger 14B Team | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 39 | 12 |
Peninsula SC Infinity Red 14B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 41 | 12 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Green | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 60 | 6 |
Stanford SC 14B White | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 6 |
Red Star 14B Gold | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 56 | 3 |
14B Silver | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 64 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East San Jose FC 14B 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 13 | 27 |
SM B14 Academy | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 23 | 24 |
Alpine Strikers 14B Blue | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 22 | 22 |
14B Black | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 27 | 18 |
Red Star 14B Gold | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 26 | 12 |
San Carlos United SC 14B White | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 37 | 9 |
Juventus Academy SV 14B Azurrie | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 43 | 9 |
14B Silver | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 46 | 7 |
JASV 14B Bianconeri | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 29 | 6 |
Stanford SC 14B White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 41 | 6 |
14B_Orange | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 38 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
4
14B Silver
|
4
Alpine Strikers 14B Blue
|
02:45 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
14B Silver | Red Star 14B Gold |
08:30 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
14B Silver
|
5
San Carlos United SC 14B White
|
02:45 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
9
SM B14 Academy
|
8
14B Silver
|
12:00 pm
Bay Meadows
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
2
Stanford SC 14B White
|
6
14B Silver
|
02:30 pm
Ramos Park
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
5
14B Silver
|
4
14B_Orange
|
12:15 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
8
14B Black
|
5
14B Silver
|
12:15 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
8
East San Jose FC 14B 2
|
1
14B Silver
|
04:00 pm
Garden Gate Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
6
Juventus Academy SV 14B Azurrie
|
1
14B Silver
|
09:00 am
Marlin Park
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
14B Silver | JASV 14B Bianconeri |
09:45 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
14B Silver | Stanford SC 14B White |
11:00 am
Wilcox High School
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
12
Alpine Strikers 14B Blue
|
2
14B Silver
|
01:30 pm
Jack W. Lyle Field
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
4
Palo Alto SC AYSO U10B
|
0
14B Silver
|
02:30 pm
Cubberley Community Center
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
4
14B Silver
|
5
Palo Alto SC 14B Green
|
08:30 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
6
AAYSA Lightning Tiger 14B Team
|
1
14B Silver
|
03:15 pm
Greer Park (Original)
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
3
14B Silver
|
6
Red Star 14B Gold
|
02:45 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
5
Peninsula SC Infinity Red 14B
|
2
14B Silver
|
09:15 am
Catamaran Park
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
14B Black | 14B Silver |
08:30 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
3
14B Silver
|
12
San Jose Rush 14B Grey
|
11:00 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
0
14B Silver
|
14
Almaden FC Mercury B14 Orange
|
04:00 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Copper Central West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
3
Stanford Strikers 14B White South
|
3
14B Silver
|
05:30 pm
Ramos Park
Copper - Region 1 - South |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
8
14B Silver
|
1
Palo Alto SC 14B Green
|
12:45 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
Copper - Region 1 - South |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
2
Stanford Strikers 14B Yellow North
|
0
14B Silver
|
11:30 am
Ramos Park
Copper - Region 1 - South |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
0
AAYSA Lightning Tiger 14B Team
|
3
14B Silver
|
10:15 am
Greer Park (Original)
Copper - Region 1 - South |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
5
14B Silver
|
2
United Silicon Valley 14B White
|
10:15 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
Copper - Region 1 - South |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
14B Gray
|
5
14B Silver
|
10:15 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
Copper - Region 1 - South |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
9
14B Silver
|
3
Red Star 14B Gold
|
02:00 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
Copper - Region 1 - South |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
2
Red Star 14B Gold
|
6
14B Silver
|
03:15 pm
Stevenson School Field
Copper - Region 1 - South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
4
San Carlos United SC 14B Black
|
4
14B Silver
|
02:00 pm
Highlands
Bronze 1 - Region 1 South 2 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
5
14B Silver
|
7
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
12:45 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
Bronze 1 - Region 1 South 2 |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
6
14B Silver
|
2
Red Star 14B Black
|
12:45 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
Bronze 1 - Region 1 South 2 |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
6
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Black
|
1
14B Silver
|
09:00 am
Marlin Park
Bronze 1 - Region 1 South 2 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
0
14B Silver
|
6
AYSO United Bay Area 2014 Boys Red
|
10:15 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
Bronze 1 - Region 1 South 2 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
7
Red Star 14B Black
|
7
14B Silver
|
10:15 am
Grant Park
Bronze 1 - Region 1 South 2 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
6
14B Silver
|
6
SC LIONS 2014B WHITE
|
10:15 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
Bronze 1 - Region 1 South 2 |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
6
14B Silver
|
5
San Carlos United SC 14B Black
|
11:30 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
Bronze 1 - Region 1 South 2 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
1
Stanford Strikers 14B Black South
|
2
14B Silver
|
01:00 pm
Jack W. Lyle Field
Bronze 1 - Region 1 South 2 |