Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009B Platinum 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 26 |
Woodland SC 09B White | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 16 |
TRU FC 09 Boys | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
Rocklin FC 09B White | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 9 |
2009B Platinum 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 9 |
Galt FC 09/10 Boys Kassi | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 09B Real Santa Rosa | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 9 | 24 |
Union FC 09B CCA | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 21 |
IR Academy 09B Purple | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 19 | 16 |
2009B Platinum 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 12 |
Woodland SC 09B White | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 10 |
Galt FC 09/10 Boys Kassi | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 86 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rowdies 09 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 21 |
Natomas FA 09B Academy 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 15 |
2009B Platinum 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 22 | 13 |
Woodland SC 09B White | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 23 | 12 |
10B Blue | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 12 |
2009B Platinum 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 11 |
Galt FC United 2009/10 Boys | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 8 |
Legends SC 09B-A | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 7 |
Union FC 09B ADP | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 09B Navy | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 15 | 25 |
GCU 2009 Boys | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 25 |
Sierra Gold SC Scorpions 09B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 12 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 12 |
49er United Heat | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 34 | 7 |
2009B Platinum 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 26 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009B Platinum 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 21 |
09B Red | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 17 |
EDHSC 09B Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 15 |
Blues 09B Navy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 12 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 11 |
Solano Surf 09B White | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 10 |
Blackhawks 09 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 6 |
Sierra Surf 2009B | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1 |
Legends SC 09B-A | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09B Renegades | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 11 | 26 |
EDHSC 09B Blue | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 17 | 24 |
Natomas FA 09B Academy 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 14 | 21 |
USA Stars Academy 09B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 22 | 20 |
Blues 09B Navy | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 21 | 16 |
2009B Platinum 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 23 | 16 |
Woodland SC 09B Orange | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 11 |
Legends SC 09B-A | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 32 | 9 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 46 | 6 |
Solano Surf 09B White | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 42 | 6 |
IR Academy 09B Purple | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 63 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 21 | ||
3
2009B Platinum 2
|
1
Natomas FA 09B Academy 1
|
11:00 am
Oasis Park
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
2
Woodland SC 09B Orange
|
3
2009B Platinum 2
|
09:25 am
Woodland Sports Park
Silver - Region 6 |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
0
2009B Platinum 2
|
1
Legends SC 09B-A
|
11:00 am
Kammerer Park
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
4
EDHSC 09B Blue
|
2
2009B Platinum 2
|
11:45 am
CSD
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion
|
4
2009B Platinum 2
|
02:55 pm
Hughes North
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
4
2009B Platinum 2
|
4
Blues 09B Navy
|
09:00 am
Kunsting Park
Silver - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
9
2009B Platinum 2
|
0
Solano Surf 09B White
|
12:00 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
2
2009B Platinum 2
|
4
USA Stars Academy 09B
|
11:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Silver - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
0
IR Academy 09B Purple
|
9
2009B Platinum 2
|
11:30 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
5
09B Renegades
|
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
12:30 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Silver - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
3
2009B Platinum 2
|
0
Legends SC 09B-A
|
03:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion
|
2
2009B Platinum 2
|
10:50 am
Hughes South
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
0
Solano Surf 09B White
|
3
2009B Platinum 2
|
12:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
0
09B Red
|
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
0
EDHSC 09B Blue
|
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
11:30 am
Rolling Hills Middle School
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
0
Blackhawks 09
|
12:30 pm
Johnson Park
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
09:00 am
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
3
2009B Platinum 2
|
0
Sierra Surf 2009B
|
01:00 pm
Kammerer Park
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
4
2009B Platinum 2
|
2
49er United Heat
|
05:00 pm
Johnson Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
5
Sierra Gold SC Scorpions 09B
|
05:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 09B Navy
|
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
09:00 am
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
GCU 2009 Boys
|
0
2009B Platinum 2
|
09:00 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
2009B Platinum 2
|
1
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion
|
03:00 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
6
Rocklin FC 09B Navy
|
08:30 am
Johnson Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
0
2009B Platinum 2
|
1
GCU 2009 Boys
|
08:55 am
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
49er United Heat | 2009B Platinum 2 |
04:00 am
Gary Clarke Field
Bronze - Region 6 East |
2
Sierra Gold SC Scorpions 09B
|
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
05:00 pm
El Dorado High School
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion
|
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
10:30 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
3
2009B Platinum 2
|
2
Woodland SC 09B White
|
12:45 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze - Region 6 |
Friday, Mar 24 | ||
4
Union FC 09B ADP
|
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
05:30 pm
Larchmont Community Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
0
10B Blue
|
10:45 am
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
2
2009B Platinum 2
|
3
Galt FC United 2009/10 Boys
|
09:00 am
Bartholomew Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
5
Rowdies 09
|
0
2009B Platinum 2
|
03:00 pm
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
Legends SC 09B-A
|
5
2009B Platinum 2
|
09:00 am
Hamilton Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
4
2009B Platinum 2
|
1
Natomas FA 09B Academy 2
|
12:30 pm
Kammerer Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
4
2009B Platinum 3
|
4
2009B Platinum 2
|
03:00 pm
Oasis Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
7
2009B Platinum 2
|
1
Galt FC 09/10 Boys Kassi
|
02:00 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
2
Woodland SC 09B White
|
2
2009B Platinum 2
|
05:50 pm
Woodland Sports Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Friday, Sep 8 | ||
0
2009B Platinum 2
|
4
FSC 09B Real Santa Rosa
|
08:00 pm
Oasis Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
4
Union FC 09B CCA
|
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
11:30 am
El Camino Fundamental High School
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
3
Galt FC 09/10 Boys Kassi
|
9
2009B Platinum 2
|
01:00 pm
Walker Community Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Friday, Oct 20 | ||
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
3
IR Academy 09B Purple
|
07:00 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
0
2009B Platinum 2
|
0
Woodland SC 09B White
|
04:00 pm
Kammerer Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
1
FSC 09B Real Santa Rosa
|
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
09:15 am
Earl Warren Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
2
IR Academy 09B Purple
|
0
2009B Platinum 2
|
08:00 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
0
Union FC 09B CCA
|
08:00 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Bronze - Region 6 West |