Get Newsletter
  • Play
  • Coach
  • Manage
  • About
  • Resources

Calendar

August 20, 2018
  • Region 2 2006&2007 Player Evaluations

    August 20, 2018
    Fair Oaks Elementary School, 2950 Fair Oaks Ave, Redwood City, CA 94063, USA

    Girls Session 5.00pm-6.45pm
    Boys Session 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball

    Invited players only.
    Invite list click more details

    See more details

  • Region 3/4 2006&2007 Player Evaluations

    August 20, 2018
    Fallon Sports Park, 4605 Lockhart St, Dublin, CA 94568, USA

    Girls Session 5.00pm-6.45pm
    Boys Session 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball

    Invited players only.
    For Invited Players Click More Details

    See more details

  • Region 8 2006&2007 Player Evaluations

    August 20, 2018
    Mary Grogan Community Park, 3601 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357, USA

    Girls Session 5.00pm-6.45pm
    Boys Session 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball

    Invited players only
    For Invited Players Click More Details

    See more details

August 25, 2018
August 27, 2018
  • Region 5 2006 & 2007 Player Evaluations

    August 27, 2018
    Petaluma Community Sports Park

    Girls Session 5.00pm-6.45pm
    Boys Session 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball

    Invited players only
    For Invited Players Click More Details

    See more details

  • Region 6 2006&2007 Player Evaluations

    August 27, 2018
    Davis Legacy Soccer Club, 26345 County Road 105, Davis, CA 95618, USA

    Girls Session 5.00pm-6.45pm
    Boys Session 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball

    Invited players only
    For Invited Players Click More Details

    See more details

  • Region 7 2006&2007 Player Evaluations

    August 27, 2018
    Bicentennial Park 117 N. Sunnyside Ave, Clovis,

    Girls Session 5.00pm-6.45pm
    Boys Session 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball

    Invited players only
    For Invited Players Click More Details

    See more details

August 29, 2018
  • Boys North State Evaluations (05,04,03,02)

    August 29, 2018

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys South State Evaluations (05,04,03,02)

    August 29, 2018

    Details to be announced

    See more details

September 1, 2018
September 4, 2018
September 5, 2018
  • Boys Central State Evaluations (05,04,04,03,02)

    September 5, 2018

    Details to be announced

    See more details

September 8, 2018
September 9, 2018
September 10, 2018
  • Region 3/4 06,07,08 Evaluation/Training

    September 10, 2018
    Fallon Sports Park, 4605 Lockhart St, Dublin, CA 94568, USA

    08 Boys and Girls 5.00pm-6.45pm
    06&07 Boys and Girls 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only.

    List 0f 08 invited players click more details
    06/07 List TBD

    See more details

  • Region 8 06,07,08 Evaluation/Training

    September 10, 2018
    Mary Grogan Community Park, 3601 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357, USA

    08 Boys and Girls 5.00pm-6.45pm
    06&07 Boys and Girls 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only

    For 08 Invited Players Click More Details
    06/07 Invited players list TBA

    See more details

September 12, 2018
  • Boys North State Selection 07,06,05,04,03,02

    September 12, 2018

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

September 15, 2018
September 16, 2018
September 17, 2018
  • Region 2 06,07,08 Evaluation/Training

    September 17, 2018
    Fair Oaks Elementary School, 2950 Fair Oaks Ave, Redwood City, CA 94063, USA

    08 Boys and Girls 5.00pm-6.45pm
    06&07 Boys and Girls 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only.

    For 08 Invited Players Click More Details
    06/07 Invited players list TBA

    See more details

  • Region 6 06,07,08 Evaluation/Training

    September 17, 2018
    Davis Legacy Soccer Club, 26345 County Road 105, Davis, CA 95618, USA

    08 Boys and Girls 5.00pm-6.45pm
    06&07 Boys and Girls 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only

    For 08 Invited Players Click More Details
    06/07 Invited players list TBA

    See more details

September 19, 2018
  • Girls South State 05,04,03,02

    September 19, 2018

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys Central State Selection 07,06,05,04,03,02

    September 19, 2018

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

September 22, 2018
September 23, 2018
September 24, 2018
  • Region 5 06,07,08 Evaluation/Training

    September 24, 2018
    Petaluma Community Sports Park

    08 Boys and Girls 5.00pm-6.45pm
    06&07 Boys and Girls 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only

    For 08 Invited Players Click More Details
    06/07 Invited players list TBA

    See more details

  • Region 7 06,07,08 Evaluation/Training

    September 24, 2018
    Bicentennial Park 117 N. Sunnyside Ave, Clovis,

    08 Boys and Girls 5.00pm-6.45pm
    06&07 Boys and Girls 7:00pm- 8.45pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only

    For 08 Invited Players Click More Details
    06/07 Invited players list TBA

    See more details

September 26, 2018
  • Girls North State 05,04,03,02

    September 26, 2018

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys South State Selection 07,06,05,04,03,02

    September 26, 2018

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

September 29, 2018
October 1, 2018
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    October 1, 2018

    See more details

October 3, 2018
  • Boys North State Selection 07,06,05,04,03,02

    October 3, 2018

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

October 6, 2018
October 8, 2018
October 10, 2018
  • Boys Central State Selection 07,06,05,04,03,02

    October 10, 2018

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

October 13, 2018
October 14, 2018
October 15, 2018
October 17, 2018
  • Girls North State 05,04,03,02

    October 17, 2018

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys South State Selection 07,06,05,04,03,02

    October 17, 2018

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

October 20, 2018
October 21, 2018
October 22, 2018
  • Boys North State Evaluations (05,04,03,02)

    October 22, 2018

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys South State Evaluations (05,04,03,02)

    October 22, 2018

    Details to be announced

    See more details

October 24, 2018
  • Girls South State 05,04,03,02

    October 24, 2018

    Details to be announced

    See more details

October 25, 2018
  • Region 3/4 RAC Meeting

    October 25, 2018 @ 7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Holiday Inn Express Walnut Creek, 2730 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94597, USA

    See more details

October 27, 2018
October 29, 2018
  • Region 7 RAC Meeting

    October 29, 2018

    See more details

  • Boys Central State Evaluations (05,04,04,03,02)

    October 29, 2018

    Details to be announced

    See more details

October 30, 2018
November 3, 2018
November 4, 2018
  • U9 Game 3 and 2 quarterfinals (All Divisions)

    November 4, 2018

    All team have a quarterfinal match

    See more details

  • U12- Girls Game 2 and 3 Round 2 (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    November 4, 2018

    NorCal hosted

    See more details

  • U13- Boys Game 2 Round 2 (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    November 4, 2018

    See more details

November 5, 2018
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    November 5, 2018

    See more details

November 7, 2018
November 10, 2018
November 11, 2018
  • U12- Girls Game 2 and Game 2 Round 2 (Gold, Silver, Bronze

    November 11, 2018

    See more details

  • U10 Game 3 and 2 quarterfinals (All Divisions)

    November 11, 2018

    All teams have a Quarterfinal match

    See more details

  • U13- Girls Game 3 Round 2 (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    November 11, 2018

    See more details

November 12, 2018
  • Region 2&6 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    November 12, 2018

    See more details

November 14, 2018
November 17, 2018
November 19, 2018
  • Region 5&7 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    November 19, 2018

    See more details

November 26, 2018
  • 08 Scrimmages 07/08 Group Boys And Girls

    November 26, 2018

    Region 2 v Region 3/4
    Region 5 v Region 6
    Region 7 v Region 8
    All players On Current Pool

    See more details

December 1, 2018
December 2, 2018
December 8, 2018
December 15, 2018
January 7, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    January 7, 2019

    See more details

January 9, 2019
  • Girls North & South State 05,04

    January 9, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys North State Selection 08,06,05,04

    January 9, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

January 12, 2019
January 14, 2019
January 16, 2019
  • Boys Central State Selection 08,07,06,05,04

    January 16, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

January 19, 2019
January 21, 2019
January 23, 2019
  • Boys South State Selection 08,07,06,05,04

    January 23, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

January 26, 2019
February 2, 2019
February 4, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    February 4, 2019

    See more details

February 6, 2019
  • Girls North & South State 05,04

    February 6, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys North State Selection 08,06,05,04

    February 6, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

February 9, 2019
February 10, 2019
February 11, 2019
  • Region 2&6 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    February 11, 2019

    See more details

February 13, 2019
  • Boys Central State Selection 08,07,06,05,04

    February 13, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

February 18, 2019
  • Region 5&7 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    February 18, 2019

    See more details

February 19, 2019
  • Boys South State Selection 08,07,06,05,04

    February 19, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

February 23, 2019
February 25, 2019
  • Boys North State Evaluations (05,04,03,02)

    February 25, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys South State Evaluations (05,04,03,02)

    February 25, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

February 27, 2019
  • Boys Central State Evaluations (05,04,04,03,02)

    February 27, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

March 2, 2019
March 4, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    March 4, 2019

    See more details

March 6, 2019
  • Boys North State Selection 08,06,05,04,03,02

    March 6, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

March 9, 2019
March 11, 2019
March 13, 2019
  • Boys Central State Selection 08,07,06,05,04,03,02

    March 13, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

March 16, 2019
March 18, 2019
March 20, 2019
  • Girls North State 05,04,03,02

    March 20, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys South State Selection 08,07,06,05,04,03,02

    March 20, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

March 23, 2019
March 24, 2019
March 27, 2019
March 30, 2019
April 1, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    April 1, 2019

    See more details

April 3, 2019
  • Girls North State 05,04,03,02

    April 3, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys North State Selection 08,06,05,04,03,02

    April 3, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

April 6, 2019
April 7, 2019
April 8, 2019
April 10, 2019
  • Boys Central State Selection 08,07,06,05,04,03,02

    April 10, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

April 13, 2019
April 15, 2019
April 17, 2019
  • Girls South State 05,04,03,02

    April 17, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys South State Selection 08,07,06,05,04,03,02

    April 17, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

April 22, 2019
April 24, 2019
April 27, 2019
April 28, 2019
April 29, 2019
  • 07/06 Boys And Girls Games

    April 29, 2019

    Region 2 v Region 3/4
    Region 5 v Region 6
    Region 7 v Region 8

    Invited Players Only

    See more details

May 4, 2019
May 5, 2019
May 6, 2019
  • 08 Scrimmages 07/08 Group Boys And Girls

    May 6, 2019

    All players On Current Pool

    See more details

May 11, 2019
May 18, 2019
May 25, 2019
June 8, 2019
June 9, 2019
June 15, 2019