Get Newsletter
  • Play
  • Coach
  • Manage
  • About
  • Resources

Calendar

October 17, 2018
  • Girls North State 05,04,03,02

    October 17, 2018
    Dan Foley Park, 1461 N Camino Alto, Vallejo, CA 94589, USA

    5:15pm-7pm U15 (05,04) Invited Players:

    7:15pm-9pm U17 (03,02) Invited Players:

    Check In 30 mins before

    For List Of Invite Players Click More Details

    See more details

  • Boys South State Selection 05,04,03,02

    October 17, 2018
    Fallon Sports Park, 4605 Lockhart St, Dublin, CA 94568, USA

    5.15pm-7pm 07,06,05,04
    7:15pm-9pm 03,02

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Invited players only

    For list of invited players click more details

    See more details

October 20, 2018
October 21, 2018
October 22, 2018
  • Boys North & South State Evaluations (05,04,03,02)

    October 22, 2018
    Fallon Sports Park, 4605 Lockhart St, Dublin, CA 94568, USA

    5.15pm-7pm 03/04/05's
    7.15pm-9pm 02's

    For List Of Invited Players Click More Details

    See more details

  • Region 8 RAC Meeting

    October 22, 2018 @ 7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    TBA

    See more details

October 23, 2018
  • U9-U10 Live Draw for all divisions

    October 23, 2018

    See more details

  • Region 7 RAC Meeting

    October 23, 2018 @ 7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Venture Bay Conference Room, 2265 Alluvial Ave, Clovis

    See more details

October 24, 2018
  • U9-U10 all divisions-Actual teams populate into schedule

    October 24, 2018

    See more details

  • Girls South State 05,04,03,02

    October 24, 2018
    Fallon Sports Park, 4605 Lockhart St, Dublin, CA 94568, USA

    5:15pm-7pm (05,04) Invited Players:

    7:15pm-9pm (03,02) Invited Players:

    Check In 30 mins before

    For List Of Invited Players Click More Details

    See more details

October 25, 2018
  • Region 2 RAC Meeting

    October 25, 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Santa Teresa Library, 290 International Circle, San Jose

    See more details

  • Region 3/4 RAC Meeting

    October 25, 2018 @ 7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Holiday Inn Express Walnut Creek, 2730 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94597, USA

    See more details

October 27, 2018
October 29, 2018
  • Boys Central State Evaluations (05,04,04,03,02)

    October 29, 2018
    McNamara Park, 941 K St, Merced, CA 95341

    5.15pm-7pm 04/05
    7.15pm-9pm 03/02

    List of players TBD

    See more details

November 3, 2018
November 4, 2018
  • U9 Game 3 and 2 quarterfinals (All Divisions)

    November 4, 2018

    All team have a quarterfinal match

    See more details

  • U13- Boys Game 2 Round 2 (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    November 4, 2018

    See more details

  • U12- Girls Game 2 and 3 Round 2 (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    November 4, 2018

    NorCal hosted

    See more details

November 5, 2018
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    November 5, 2018

    See more details

November 6, 2018
  • U11-U13 Live draw (State,Premier, Platinum)

    November 6, 2018

    See more details

  • Region 1 RAC Meeting

    November 6, 2018 @ 12:00 pm - 12:00 pm
    1434 Taraval, San Francisco, CA 94116, USA

    See more details

  • Region 5 RAC Meeting

    November 6, 2018 @ 8:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Days Inn, Novato

    See more details

November 7, 2018
  • Boys State Games 02/03 Round Robin

    November 7, 2018

    See more details

  • Region 6 RAC Meeting

    November 7, 2018 @ 10:00 am - 10:00 am
    San Juan Facility, 11151 Trade Center Dr. #203, Rancho Cordova

    See more details

November 10, 2018
November 11, 2018
  • U12- Girls Game 2 and Game 2 Round 2 (Gold, Silver, Bronze

    November 11, 2018

    See more details

  • U10 Game 3 and 2 quarterfinals (All Divisions)

    November 11, 2018

    All teams have a Quarterfinal match

    See more details

  • U13- Girls Game 3 Round 2 (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    November 11, 2018

    See more details

November 12, 2018
  • Region 2&6 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    November 12, 2018

    See more details

November 13, 2018
  • U11-U13 2nd round schedule posted (State,Premier, Platinum)

    November 13, 2018

    See more details

November 14, 2018
  • Girls State Games 02,03,04,05

    November 14, 2018

    04/05 5.30pm-7.15pm
    02/03 7.15pm-9pm

    Rosters to be announced

    See more details

November 17, 2018
November 19, 2018
  • Region 5&7 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    November 19, 2018

    See more details

November 26, 2018
  • 08 Scrimmages 07/08 Group Boys And Girls

    November 26, 2018

    Region 2 v Region 3/4 Fallon
    Region 5 v Region 6 Solano (Dan Foley Back Up)
    Region 7 v Region 8 Merced
    All players On Current Pool

    See more details

November 28, 2018
December 1, 2018
December 2, 2018
December 3, 2018
December 8, 2018
  • U11G,U11B, U13B Championship (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    December 8, 2018
    Mary Grogan Community Park, 3601 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357, USA

    See more details

  • Prelim Game #2 - Copa NorCal

    December 8, 2018

    See more details

December 9, 2018
  • U11G, U13G, U12B Championship (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    December 9, 2018
    Mary Grogan Community Park, 3601 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357, USA

    See more details

December 15, 2018
December 23, 2018
January 7, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    January 7, 2019

    See more details

January 9, 2019
  • Girls North & South State 05,04

    January 9, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys North State Selection 08,06,05,04

    January 9, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

January 12, 2019
January 14, 2019
January 16, 2019
  • Boys Central State Selection 08,07,06,05,04

    January 16, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

January 19, 2019
January 20, 2019
  • U12 Girls-Round two-Game 2 and 3 - (State/Premier/Platinum)

    January 20, 2019

    See more details

  • U13 Boys-Round two-Game 3 (State/Premier/Platinum)

    January 20, 2019

    See more details

January 21, 2019
January 23, 2019
  • Boys South State Selection 08,07,06,05,04

    January 23, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

January 26, 2019
January 27, 2019
  • U13 Girls Round two-Game 3 (State/Premier/Platinum)

    January 27, 2019

    See more details

  • U12 Boys Round two-Game 2 and 3 (State/Premier/Platinum)

    January 27, 2019

    See more details

February 2, 2019
February 4, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    February 4, 2019

    See more details

February 6, 2019
  • Girls North & South State 05,04

    February 6, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys North State Selection 08,06,05,04

    February 6, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

February 9, 2019
  • Winter League Game Date #5

    February 9, 2019

    See more details

  • U11 Boys-Quarterfinals/semi finals (State/Premier/ Platinum)

    February 9, 2019

    See more details

  • U13 Girls quarterfinals-State/ Premier/Platinum

    February 9, 2019

    All teams have a quarterfinal match

    See more details

  • Game Date #14 - LIGA Premier

    February 9, 2019

    See more details

February 10, 2019
  • U12 Boys-Quarterfinals/semi finals (State/Premier/ Platinum)

    February 10, 2019

    All teams have a quarterfinal match

    See more details

  • U13 Girls semifinal (State/Premier/Platinum)

    February 10, 2019

    See more details

  • Play Date #1 (Woodland)

    February 10, 2019

    See more details

February 11, 2019
  • Region 2&6 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    February 11, 2019

    See more details

February 13, 2019
  • Boys Central State Selection 08,07,06,05,04

    February 13, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

February 18, 2019
  • Region 5&7 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    February 18, 2019

    See more details

February 19, 2019
  • Boys South State Selection 08,07,06,05,04

    February 19, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

February 23, 2019
  • U11G, U13G, U12B Championship (State/premier/platinum)

    February 23, 2019
    Mary Grogan Community Park, 3601 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357, USA

    See more details

  • Quarterfinal - Copa NorCal

    February 23, 2019

    See more details

February 24, 2019
  • U11B, U13B, U12G Championship (State/premier/platinum)

    February 24, 2019
    Mary Grogan Community Park, 3601 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357, USA

    See more details

February 25, 2019
  • Boys North State Evaluations (05,04,03,02)

    February 25, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys South State Evaluations (05,04,03,02)

    February 25, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

February 27, 2019
  • Boys Central State Evaluations (05,04,04,03,02)

    February 27, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

March 2, 2019
March 4, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    March 4, 2019

    See more details

  • AGM

    March 4, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Hilton Concord, 1970 Diamond Blvd, Concord, CA 94520, USA

    See more details

March 6, 2019
  • Boys North State Selection 08,06,05,04,03,02

    March 6, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

March 9, 2019
March 11, 2019
March 13, 2019
  • Boys Central State Selection 08,07,06,05,04,03,02

    March 13, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

March 16, 2019
March 18, 2019
March 20, 2019
  • Girls North State 05,04,03,02

    March 20, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys South State Selection 08,07,06,05,04,03,02

    March 20, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

March 23, 2019
March 24, 2019
March 27, 2019
March 30, 2019
April 1, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 08,07,06 Boys and Girls

    April 1, 2019

    See more details

April 3, 2019
  • Girls North State 05,04,03,02

    April 3, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys North State Selection 08,06,05,04,03,02

    April 3, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

April 6, 2019
April 7, 2019
April 8, 2019
April 10, 2019
  • Boys Central State Selection 08,07,06,05,04,03,02

    April 10, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

April 13, 2019
April 15, 2019
April 17, 2019
  • Girls South State 05,04,03,02

    April 17, 2019

    Details to be announced

    See more details

  • Boys South State Selection 08,07,06,05,04,03,02

    April 17, 2019

    Details To be Announced

    See more details

April 22, 2019
April 24, 2019
April 27, 2019
April 28, 2019
April 29, 2019
  • 07/06 Boys And Girls Games

    April 29, 2019

    Region 2 v Region 3/4
    Region 5 v Region 6
    Region 7 v Region 8

    Invited Players Only

    See more details

May 4, 2019
May 5, 2019
May 6, 2019
  • 08 Scrimmages 07/08 Group Boys And Girls

    May 6, 2019

    All players On Current Pool

    See more details

May 11, 2019
May 18, 2019
May 25, 2019
June 8, 2019
June 9, 2019
June 15, 2019
June 29, 2019
July 6, 2019
July 13, 2019
July 20, 2019
August 3, 2019