Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 07B Black | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
Oakland SC 2007B AQUA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
Dublin United 07B Green | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
OYSC Sharks United 07B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Cobras U17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2007B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
2007 Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Alliance FC Wolf Pack II 07 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eastbay FC 2007 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 10 | 22 |
1974 NFC 07B Black | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 21 |
2007 Boys II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 10 |
OYSC Sharks United 07B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 10 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2007B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 10 |
Diablo Valley FC 07B NC East | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 4 |
RSOLFC06/07B GOLD | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 07B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 9 |
2007 Boys II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
Mustang SC 07B Elite II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 3 |
Marin FC B07Steel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007 Boys II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 19 |
Oakland SC 2007B BLACK | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 17 | 19 |
Benicia Arsenal 2007 Boys | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 17 |
Mavericks 07B Blue | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
OYSC Sharks United 07B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 12 |
Revolution 07B Blue | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 12 |
BUSC 2007 Elite 1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 9 |
Diablo Valley FC 07B NC West | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solano Surf 05/06B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 07B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 07B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 07B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 07B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 07B Heredia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2007 Boys II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 07B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 07B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 07B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution '07 Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Falcons Black 07B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2007 Boys Platinum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 07B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 07B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2007 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B07Steel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 07B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 07B NC West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Barcelona Pachuca 07B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007 Boys II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 5 |
Barcelona Pachuca 07B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
1974 NFC 07B Black | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
Oakland SC 2007B AQUA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VUSC CHIVAS 2007 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 21 |
2007 Boys II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 17 |
1974 NFC 07B Black | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 16 |
Alameda SC Islanders 07B Red | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 12 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 07B Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
Oakland SC 2007B AQUA | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 3 |
Tecos Fire 07 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 07B Black | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 20 | 22 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2007B | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 22 |
Oakland SC 2007B AQUA | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 25 | 16 |
BUSC 2007 Elite 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 15 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 07B Blue | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 7 |
2007 Boys II | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 24 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B07Steel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 9 |
ABSC Lightning United 2007B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
2007 Boys II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
San Ramon FC 07B Red | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Pablo Cougars | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 9 | 22 |
Oakland SC 2007B AQUA | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 19 |
Bay Oaks Boys 2006 Genesis | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 12 |
1974 NFC 07B Black | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 11 |
2007 Boys II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
Tecos Fire 07 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 11 |
Oakland SC 2008B BLACK | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 6 |
RSOLFC06B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 22 | 6 |
Mavericks 07B Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 52 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
RSOLFC06B
|
4
2007 Boys II
|
12:45 pm
1300 virginia Ave Richmond, CA (MLK Turf Field)
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
2007 Boys II
|
0
Tecos Fire 07
|
08:00 am
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Sep 26 | ||
1
2007 Boys II
|
3
San Pablo Cougars
|
08:00 am
Merritt College
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
3
Oakland SC 2008B BLACK
|
0
2007 Boys II
|
04:30 pm
Fremont HS
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
0
1974 NFC 07B Black
|
0
2007 Boys II
|
08:00 am
Newark Sportsfield Park
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
7
2007 Boys II
|
1
Mavericks 07B Blue
|
08:00 am
Skyline High School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
2007 Boys II
|
0
Bay Oaks Boys 2006 Genesis
|
08:00 am
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
1
2007 Boys II
|
3
Oakland SC 2007B AQUA
|
08:00 am
Merritt College
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
3
ABSC Lightning United 2007B
|
0
2007 Boys II
|
01:00 pm
King Track and Field
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
1
2007 Boys II
|
4
Marin FC B07Steel
|
10:00 am
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
0
2007 Boys II
|
0
San Ramon FC 07B Red
|
10:00 am
Merritt College
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
3
Oakland SC 2007B AQUA
|
1
2007 Boys II
|
04:00 pm
College of Alameda
U15 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
0
2007 Boys II
|
3
BUSC 2007 Elite 1
|
04:00 pm
Merritt College
U15 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
5
2007 Boys II
|
1
EBUSC Bay Oaks 07B Blue
|
02:00 pm
Skyline High School
U15 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
1
ABSC Lightning Strike 2007B
|
5
2007 Boys II
|
05:30 pm
Gabe Catalfo West (Harrison Park)
U15 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
0
2007 Boys II
|
3
Oakland SC 2007B AQUA
|
04:00 pm
Merritt College
U15 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
0
2007 Boys II
|
2
1974 NFC 07B Black
|
04:00 pm
Castro Valley High School
U15 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
1
EBUSC Bay Oaks 07B Blue
|
0
2007 Boys II
|
02:00 pm
Mills College
U15 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
1
2007 Boys II
|
3
ABSC Lightning Strike 2007B
|
02:00 pm
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
U15 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
4
1974 NFC 07B Black
|
3
2007 Boys II
|
06:00 pm
Newark Sportsfield Park
U15 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
3
BUSC 2007 Elite 1
|
2
2007 Boys II
|
03:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U15 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
3
2007 Boys II
|
0
VUSC CHIVAS 2007
|
02:00 pm
Skyline High School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
0
1974 NFC 07B Black
|
1
2007 Boys II
|
08:00 am
Newark Sportsfield Park
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
3
2007 Boys II
|
0
Tecos Fire 07
|
12:00 pm
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
EBUSC Bay Oaks 07B Blue
|
0
2007 Boys II
|
04:00 pm
Fremont HS
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Oakland SC 2007B AQUA
|
5
2007 Boys II
|
02:00 pm
College of Alameda
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
2007 Boys II
|
1
Alameda SC Islanders 07B Red
|
04:00 pm
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
VUSC CHIVAS 2007
|
0
2007 Boys II
|
03:00 pm
DAN FOLEY
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
3
2007 Boys II
|
0
EBUSC Bay Oaks 07B Blue
|
02:00 pm
Merritt College
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
2
2007 Boys II
|
2
Barcelona Pachuca 07B
|
02:00 pm
Merritt College
U16 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
1
2007 Boys II
|
1
1974 NFC 07B Black
|
04:00 pm
Castro Valley High School
U16 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
0
Oakland SC 2007B AQUA
|
7
2007 Boys II
|
04:00 pm
Fremont HS
U16 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
3
2007 Boys II
|
1
Marin FC B07Steel
|
06:00 pm
Skyline High School
U17 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Walnut Creek Surf 07B White
|
1
2007 Boys II
|
12:30 pm
Arbolado
U17 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
4
2007 Boys II
|
2
Mustang SC 07B Elite II
|
08:00 am
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
U17 Boys Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
1
OYSC Sharks United 07B
|
3
2007 Boys II
|
09:00 am
O'hara Park Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
2007 Boys II
|
2
1974 NFC 07B Black
|
08:00 am
Merritt College
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
4
2007 Boys II
|
0
RSOLFC06/07B GOLD
|
06:00 pm
Castro Valley High School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2007B
|
4
2007 Boys II
|
11:00 am
Gilman North (Tom Bates Regional Sports Complex)
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
1
2007 Boys II
|
3
1974 NFC 07B Black
|
10:00 am
Merritt College
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
Diablo Valley FC 07B NC East
|
1
2007 Boys II
|
04:00 pm
pleasant oaks
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
6
Eastbay FC 2007
|
4
2007 Boys II
|
05:00 pm
Mount Diablo High School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
1
2007 Boys II
|
2
OYSC Sharks United 07B
|
06:00 pm
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
Gold - Region 3/4 |