Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 11B White | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 20 |
2011 Boys IV | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 19 |
San Pablo Tigres | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 9 | 17 |
EB B11 Premier | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 16 |
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 13 |
Fremont Rush 2011B Blue | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 6 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11B White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 5 |
BUSC 2011 Select Black | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 43 | 4 |
Fremont YSC 11B ID II | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 58 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Ramon FC 11B Red | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 17 |
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 12 |
Revolution 11B Grey | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 11 |
BUSC 2011 Select Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 8 |
Dublin United 11B Elite 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Rapids '11 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 21 |
Mustang SC Barcelona 11M | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 18 |
Walnut Creek Surf 11B White | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 15 | 18 |
San Ramon FC 11B White | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 13 | 17 |
BUSC 2011 Select Gold | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 12 |
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 60 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
7
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
0
Revolution 11B Grey
|
05:00 pm
Kellman Fields
Copper - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
2
San Ramon FC 11B Red
|
2
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
11:45 am
Central Park
Copper - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Dublin United 11B Elite 3
|
3
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
01:00 pm
Fallon Sports Park
Copper - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
BUSC 2011 Select Black
|
2
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
09:30 am
Ken Mercer Sports Park
Copper - Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
3
BUSC 2011 Select Black
|
03:30 pm
Kellman Fields
Copper - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
3
Revolution 11B Grey
|
3
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
03:30 pm
Oak Meadow Park
Copper - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
2
San Ramon FC 11B Red
|
02:00 pm
Kellman Fields
Copper - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo | Dublin United 11B Elite 3 |
09:30 am
Robertson Park
Copper - Region 3/4 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
4
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
4
EB B11 Premier
|
12:00 pm
Kellman Fields
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
1
1974 NFC 11B White
|
0
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
08:00 am
Newark Sportsfield Park
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
4
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
1
Fremont Rush 2011B Blue
|
02:00 pm
Kellman Fields
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
Fremont YSC 11B ID II
|
6
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
12:00 pm
Central Park Soccer Complex
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
0
Alameda SC Islanders 11B White
|
1
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
11:00 am
Atlantic (aka Main Street Soccer Field)
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
4
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
3
BUSC 2011 Select Black
|
02:00 pm
Kellman Fields
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
3
2011 Boys IV
|
10:00 am
Robertson Park
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Nov 19 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2011 Boys Evo
|
6
San Pablo Tigres
|
08:00 am
Robertson Park
Copper - Region 3/4 |