Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 11B Gold | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2011B Blue | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
Woodland SC 11B White | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
ALBION SC Merced B11 Academy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
USA Stars Academy 11B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
2011 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 21 |
Lightning 11 Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 15 |
Union FC 11B Barcitas | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 13 |
2011/12 Boys Premier | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 12 |
Roseville Premier 2011B Green | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 10 |
11B Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 7 |
Legends SC 11B-A | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 34 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 11B Gold | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 19 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 19 |
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 28 | 19 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 19 | 13 |
11B Red | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 13 |
FLS 11B Premier I | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 27 | 10 |
11B Knights | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 10 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 37 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 10 | 27 |
Revolution 11 Blue | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 24 | 14 |
Prospector SC 2011B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 13 |
Rocklin FC 11B Navy | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 12 |
EDHSC 11B Blue | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 10 |
GCU 2011 Boys | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 30 | 8 |
Roseville Premier 2011B White | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 8 |
Blues 11B NPL | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legends SC 11B-A | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 29 | 16 |
San Juan SC ECNL B11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 16 | 16 |
EDHSC 11B Gold | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 23 | 12 |
Storm 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 12 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 23 | 10 |
USA Stars Academy 11B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 32 | 9 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 31 | 9 |
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 32 | 3 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 11B Premier I | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
Legends SC 11B-A | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 15 | 20 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 19 |
2011 Boys - Hammers | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 17 |
USA Stars Academy 11B | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 14 |
EDHSC 11B Blue | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 22 | 13 |
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 11 |
Rocklin FC 11B Navy | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 4 |
49er United Force | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2011B White | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 51 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 11B Navy
|
7
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
11:30 am
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2011B White
|
3
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
11:00 am
Stizzo Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
9
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
1
GCU 2011 Boys
|
04:45 pm
Lake Tahoe Community College
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
3
Blues 11B NPL
|
4
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
12:30 pm
Cokeva Fields
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
EDHSC 11B Blue
|
4
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
12:30 pm
CSD
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
3
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
0
Prospector SC 2011B
|
05:00 am
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
2
Revolution 11 Blue
|
5
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
04:15 pm
Orangevale Open
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 11B Navy
|
2
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
01:30 pm
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
1
GCU 2011 Boys
|
9
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
03:30 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Silver - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
3
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
0
2011/12 Boys Premier
|
12:00 pm
Lake Tahoe Community College
Gold - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2011B Green
|
11
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
09:50 am
Festersen Park
Gold - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2011B Green
|
5
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
12:00 pm
Maidu Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
4
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
0
Union FC 11B Barcitas
|
03:45 pm
Lake Tahoe Community College
Gold - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
5
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
1
11B Red
|
02:30 pm
Lake Tahoe Community College
Gold - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
Legends SC 11B-A
|
4
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
01:00 pm
Hamilton Park
Gold - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
2011/12 Boys Premier | South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes |
05:00 am
Golden Eagle Sports Complex
Gold - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
0
Lightning 11 Blue
|
1
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
03:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | ALBION SC Merced B11 Academy |
04:00 am
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
2
Dixon Leon SC 11B
|
4
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
04:00 pm
Hall Memorial Park
State Premier 1 - East |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
2011 Boys Premier | South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes |
03:30 pm
South Valleys Regional Park Upper Fields
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
0
2011 Boys - Rebels
|
2
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
10:30 am
Del Oro High School
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | Placer United 11B Gold |
05:00 am
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2011B Blue | South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes |
05:00 am
Monte Vista Chapel
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
Woodland SC 11B White | South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes |
01:30 pm
Woodland Community Center
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | USA Stars Academy 11B |
05:00 am
State Premier 1 - East |