Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Black | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 9 |
13G Red | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 9 |
2013G Blue | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 9 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 6 |
AR - Queens 13 G | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
ECFC 13G Red | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Monterey Surf 13G Blue | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
2013G I | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 13G Black | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 18 |
MVLA San Jose 13G Blue | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 16 |
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 13 |
13G Red | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 10 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 8 |
2013G Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 8 |
Monterey Surf 13G Blue | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 7 |
2013G I | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 9 |
SMC 13G Academy Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
WSC Crush 13 Girls Black | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
2013G II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Green | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 21 |
2013G I | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 21 |
FC Bay Area 13G Pre-ECNL Blue | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 18 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 26 | 13 |
ECFC 13G Black | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 7 |
Monterey Surf 13G Blue | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 7 |
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 4 |
2013G Blue | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13G Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 21 |
SF Glens Academy 13G I | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 19 |
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 19 |
Palo Alto SC 13G Blue Pre Academy | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 16 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2013/2014 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 20 | 16 |
SF United G13 Leonas | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 11 |
Peninsula SC Hurricanes Blue 13G | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 29 | 9 |
Burlingame SC 2013G White | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 7 |
Alpine Strikers FC 13G Red | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 4 |
2013G II | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SM G13 Academy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
Girls Unite 2013G Revolution Purple | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
MVLA 13G Pride Green | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013G II | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 8 | 22 |
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 16 |
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 13 BLUE | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 15 |
X Sunnyvale Alliance SC 13G White | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 44 | 12 |
ASC 2013G Swell | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 31 | 6 |
United Silicon Valley 13G Red | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 3 |
West Valley Owls 13G White | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
6
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
0
X Sunnyvale Alliance SC 13G White
|
03:45 pm
PSG-Hester Elementary school
U9G Copper South |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
5
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
2
West Valley Owls 13G White
|
02:30 pm
PSG-Hester Elementary school
U9G Copper South |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
1
2013G II
|
1
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
02:45 pm
Union Middle School
U9G Copper South |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
4
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
3
United Silicon Valley 13G Red
|
02:30 pm
PSG-Hester Elementary school
U9G Copper South |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | SANTA CRUZ JAWS 13 BLUE |
06:15 pm
PSG-Hester Elementary school
U9G Copper South |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
2
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 13 BLUE
|
4
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
03:30 pm
Depot Park
U9G Copper South |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
3
X Sunnyvale Alliance SC 13G White
|
0
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
01:30 pm
Cumberland Elementary
U9G Copper South |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
2
ASC 2013G Swell
|
4
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
12:00 pm
Valencia Elementary School
U9G Copper South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
2
Girls Unite 2013G Revolution Purple
|
4
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
01:15 pm
Minnie and Lovie
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
SM G13 Academy
|
09:00 am
Anderson Elementary School
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
4
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
2
MVLA 13G Pride Green
|
04:30 pm
PSG-Hester Elementary school
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
2
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
3
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
10:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
5
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
2
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13G Premier
|
02:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
5
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
1
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
1
2013G Blue
|
1
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
02:30 pm
Shoreline Middle School
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Mar 12 | ||
0
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
3
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Green
|
12:45 pm
Anderson Elementary School
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
1
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
3
Monterey Surf 13G Blue
|
03:15 pm
Anderson Elementary School
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
1
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
4
FC Bay Area 13G Pre-ECNL Blue
|
03:15 pm
Anderson Elementary School
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
4
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
0
2013G Blue
|
10:15 am
Anderson Elementary School
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
4
OV Toros FC 2013G Black
|
3
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
10:00 am
Kirigin Cellars (Parking entrance is on Day Rd)
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
0
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
09:00 am
Anderson Elementary School
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
4
2013G I
|
3
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
02:50 pm
Stratford School
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
2013G II
|
11
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
03:35 pm
Venture Church
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
6
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
SMC 13G Academy Blue
|
10:30 am
Ramac Park
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
0
WSC Crush 13 Girls Black
|
10:30 am
Ramac Park
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
3
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
5
MVLA San Jose 13G Blue
|
12:30 pm
Hyde Middle School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
13G Red
|
1
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
03:00 pm
Congress Springs Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
2
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
2013G I
|
12:45 pm
Hyde Middle School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
Monterey Surf 13G Blue
|
2
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:00 am
Cutino Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
4
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
OV Toros FC 2013G Black
|
04:15 pm
Hyde Middle School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White
|
1
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
11:00 am
Cabrillo MS
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
2
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
01:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
3
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
2
2013G Blue
|
09:15 am
Hyde Middle School
Gold - Region 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
0
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
11
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Black
|
03:00 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
3
AR - Queens 13 G
|
0
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
10:00 am
Anne Darling Elementary School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
4
OV Toros FC 2013G Black
|
2
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:30 am
Ann Sobrato High School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | Santa Clara Sporting 13G White |
01:30 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
2013G I | Force 13G Pre-ECNL |
05:00 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 2013G Blue |
12:00 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
Monterey Surf 13G Blue | Force 13G Pre-ECNL |
03:40 pm
All Saints Day School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 13G Red |
09:00 am
Creekside 1
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
ECFC 13G Red | Force 13G Pre-ECNL |
11:30 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 2 |