Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC 2013B Black | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 19 | 18 |
JASV JASA 13B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 22 | 16 |
Force 13B Elite II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 12 | 14 |
MVLA 13B Leicester White | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 21 | 13 |
SF Glens Academy 13B II | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 27 | 12 |
Dnamo FC Rangers | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 12 |
San Carlos United SC 13B Blue | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 7 |
Red Star 13B Red | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 6 |
SF United B13 Sporting | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 44 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 14B Pre-ECNL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 10 | 22 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 16 | 19 |
2013B II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 24 | 16 |
Force 13B Elite II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 34 | 10 |
Force 13B Blue | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 38 | 7 |
Chelsea B13 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 35 | 7 |
Hollister Tremors 2013B Team A | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 69 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Pre MLS | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 18 |
Force 13B Elite | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 18 | 16 |
ECFC 13B Red | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 14 | 13 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 27 | 10 |
Palo Alto SC 13B Blue | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 36 | 10 |
13B Red | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 40 | 6 |
Force 13B Elite II | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
1
Force 13B Elite II
|
6
Palo Alto SC 13B Blue
|
03:00 pm
Latimer School
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
3
Force 13B Elite II
|
11
ECFC 13B Red
|
02:00 pm
Latimer School
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
Force 13B Elite II
|
13
13B Red
|
06:00 pm
Latimer School
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
9
ECFC 13B Red
|
0
Force 13B Elite II
|
12:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
1
Force 13B Elite II
|
12
13B Pre MLS
|
02:00 pm
Latimer School
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
7
Palo Alto SC 13B Blue
|
0
Force 13B Elite II
|
08:30 am
Cubberley Community Center
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, Dec 11 | ||
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green | Force 13B Elite II |
03:00 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Dec 12 | ||
7
Force 13B Elite
|
1
Force 13B Elite II
|
10:00 am
Creekside 1
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
8
Force 13B Elite II
|
7
Force 13B Blue
|
02:30 pm
PSG-Hester Elementary school
U9B Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
2
2013B II
|
1
Force 13B Elite II
|
01:45 pm
Stratford School
U9B Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
5
Force 13B Elite II
|
4
Chelsea B13
|
05:30 pm
Latimer School
U9B Silver 1 South |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
1
Force 13B Elite II
|
6
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black
|
05:30 pm
Latimer School
U9B Silver 1 South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
4
Force 13B Elite II
|
5
2013B II
|
12:30 pm
Latimer School
U9B Silver 1 South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
5
ECFC 14B Pre-ECNL
|
1
Force 13B Elite II
|
10:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9B Silver 1 South |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
1
Hollister Tremors 2013B Team A
|
7
Force 13B Elite II
|
09:00 am
Hollister Tremors (No Dogs on Fields)
U9B Silver 1 South |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
4
Force 13B Blue
|
4
Force 13B Elite II
|
02:00 pm
Latimer School
U9B Silver 1 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 12 | ||
1
Force 13B Elite II
|
2
SF Glens Academy 13B II
|
10:15 am
Anderson Elementary School
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 North |
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
2
JASV JASA 13B
|
2
Force 13B Elite II
|
02:45 pm
Hoover Park
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 North |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
0
San Carlos United SC 13B Blue
|
0
Force 13B Elite II
|
02:00 pm
Heather School
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 North |
Sunday, Apr 9 | ||
6
Force 13B Elite II
|
1
Dnamo FC Rangers
|
10:15 am
Anderson Elementary School
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 North |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
3
Force 13B Elite II
|
4
MVLA 13B Leicester White
|
10:15 am
Anderson Elementary School
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 North |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
Red Star 13B Red
|
7
Force 13B Elite II
|
12:45 pm
Grant Park
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 North |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2013B Black
|
4
Force 13B Elite II
|
05:30 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 North |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
7
Force 13B Elite II
|
0
SF United B13 Sporting
|
10:15 am
Anderson Elementary School
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 North |