Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley Surf 09B Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 9 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 ECNL-RL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
South Valley Chivas Red 09B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
ALBION SC Merced B09 Academy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South valley chivas academy Classico Elite 09B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 10 | 24 |
AC Marin Boys 2009 Black ECNL RL- NPL | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 19 |
Almaden FC- Mercury 09B Green I | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14 |
Valley Surf 09B Elite | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 13 |
Burlingame SC ECNL RL B09 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 11 |
DeAnza Force Academy U15 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 10 |
2009B I | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 7 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 ECNL-RL | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSC Crush 2009 Boys NPL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 22 |
09B ECNL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 16 |
AC Marin Boys 2009 Black ECNL RL- NPL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 15 |
South valley chivas academy Classico Elite 09B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 16 | 15 |
Burlingame SC ECNL RL B09 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
Valley Surf 09B Elite | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 11 |
Ajax United 09B Academy NPL | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 6 |
2009 Boys Academy ECNL | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 4 |
2009B I | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley Surf 09B Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
Blues 09B NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
Union FC 09B EA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
FLS 09B NPL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 09B Academy NPL | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 19 |
Valley Surf 09B Elite | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 16 |
EDHSC 09B Gold | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 12 |
Elk Grove Soccer 2009B EA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
Blues 09B NPL | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 9 |
Solano Surf 09B EA/NPL | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 25 | 9 |
SELECT FC 2009 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 3 |
Union FC 09B EA | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turlock Academica Jrs 09B NPL | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 11 | 20 |
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 09 K | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 18 |
Valley Surf 09B Elite | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 16 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B09 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 10 |
Manteca Futbol Club 09B Fire Red | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 9 |
Stockton TLJ FC 09 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 8 |
Revolution 09B TZ | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 6 |
Valley United 09 Boys Black-Fredy | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 32 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley Surf 09B Elite | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 3 | 25 |
Manteca Futbol Club 09B Fire Red | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 22 |
SELECT FC 2009 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 14 |
Ceres Earthquake FC Titans | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 18 | 13 |
Turlock Academica Jrs 09B NPL | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 12 |
Stockton TLJ FC 09 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 10 |
Merced United FC 09B Red | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 10 |
Lobos 08/09B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 3 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 09B Blue | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 3 |
Sierra United 09B SPURRIER | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South valley chivas academy Classico Elite 09B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
Valley Surf 09B Elite | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
Ceres Earthquake FC Titans | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Turlock Academica Jrs 09B NPL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
4
South valley chivas academy Classico Elite 09B
|
10:30 am
River Island Sports Park
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
Ceres Earthquake FC Titans
|
4
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
09:00 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
1
Turlock Academica Jrs 09B NPL
|
6
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
10:30 am
Academica Soccer Fields
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Union FC 09B EA
|
4
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
12:25 pm
Larchmont Community Park
NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
1
Ajax United 09B Academy NPL
|
1
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
05:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Oct 29 | ||
1
Blues 09B NPL
|
3
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
01:30 pm
Cokeva Fields
NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
3
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
0
EDHSC 09B Gold
|
10:30 am
University of Pacific
NPL Capitol |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
8
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
1
SELECT FC 2009
|
07:30 pm
River Island Sports Park
NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
7
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
0
Solano Surf 09B EA/NPL
|
11:00 am
River Island Sports Park
NPL Capitol |
Sunday, Dec 4 | ||
Elk Grove Soccer 2009B EA | Valley Surf 09B Elite |
10:00 am
Johnson Park
NPL Capitol |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
1
FLS 09B NPL
|
4
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
01:00 pm
John Kemp Community Park
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
0
Blues 09B NPL
|
03:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
2
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
0
Union FC 09B EA
|
02:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
4
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
0
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 ECNL-RL
|
06:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
7
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
0
South Valley Chivas Red 09B
|
06:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Friday, Oct 20 | ||
0
ALBION SC Merced B09 Academy
|
10
Valley Surf 09B Elite
|
07:30 pm
McNamara Park Turf
U15 Boys State/Premier |