Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 13B Black | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
Ajax United 13B White | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Lobos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
Valley Surf 13B Black | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
CVFA 14B Academy I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 14B Academy I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 7 |
Marin FC B14Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 7 |
Sonoma Valley United 14B Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 3 |
Sheriffs FC 2014B 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 14B Academy I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 9 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Blue Pre Academy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
2014 Boys Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
Mustang SC 14B Pre-ECNL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 14B Academy I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 9 |
Ajax United 14B Green | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
Stockton TLJ FC 14 Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
ALBION SC Merced B14 Academy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 14B Academy I | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 9 | 25 |
Ajax United 14B Green | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 12 | 23 |
Stockton TLJ FC 14 Red | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 27 | 21 |
Forza MIS Blue | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 38 | 27 | 12 |
TSP FC 2014 Gold | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 32 | 10 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2014B Blue | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 33 | 9 |
Valley Surf 14B Black | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 44 | 6 |
Turlock Academica Jrs 14B | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 91 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 14B Academy I | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 11 | 21 |
TSP FC 2013 Boys Gold | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 15 |
MUFC 2013B Red | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 15 |
Ajax United 13B White | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 10 |
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy I | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 6 |
Kaos 2013B Muratalla | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 47 | 6 |
Lobos | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 48 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 14B Academy I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Mercury B14 Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 14B Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tecos Super Sonics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14B Black Surf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 6 |
CVFA 14B Academy I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 6 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 4 |
COSC 14B Red | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 14B Academy I | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 17 | 27 |
Forza MIS Blue | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 30 | 18 |
Ajax United 14B Green | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 36 | 7 |
San Juan South SC 2014 Boys | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 52 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 14B Green | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
CVFA 14B Academy I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 6 |
Forza MIS Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 4 |
San Juan South SC 2014 Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 14B Academy I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 9 |
2014 Boys Premier | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 3 |
BUSC 2014B Black | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
14B Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
River Islands 13B Elite | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 20 | 24 |
CVFA 14B Academy I | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 58 | 28 | 21 |
Stockton TLJ FC 13 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 78 | 34 | 19 |
Ajax United 13B White | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 28 | 14 |
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 38 | 42 | 7 |
Lobos | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 123 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 14B Academy I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 9 |
EB B13 Academy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
SFVSC B13 Black Hawks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 |
13B Storm Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSC 13B Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 9 |
CVFA 14B Academy I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 6 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 3 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Academy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 22 | 25 |
CVFA 14B Academy I | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 9 | 25 |
Ajax United 13B White | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 55 | 19 | 20 |
San Juan South SC 2014 Boys | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 44 | 10 |
Valley Surf 14B Black | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 37 | 4 |
Manteca Futbol Club 12/13B | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 75 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
16
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
0
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Academy
|
11:00 am
Turlock Sports Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
1
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
3
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
09:00 am
Rio Vista Middle School
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
6
COSC 13B Red
|
5
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
03:30 pm
Buchanan High School
U9 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
8
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
4
13B Storm Blue
|
08:30 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
1
EB B13 Academy
|
3
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
01:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
5
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
4
SFVSC B13 Black Hawks
|
10:50 am
River Island Sports Park
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 19 | ||
5
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
0
BUSC 2014B Black
|
09:50 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group A |
2
2014 Boys Premier
|
7
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
01:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group A |
8
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
1
14B Red
|
04:30 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Ajax United 14B Green
|
1
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
01:30 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
7
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
2
Forza MIS Blue
|
09:00 am
Turlock Sports Complex
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
17
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
2
San Juan South SC 2014 Boys
|
10:30 am
Turlock Sports Complex
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Ajax United 14B Green
|
5
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
10:30 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U9 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
3
Forza MIS Blue
|
5
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
05:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U9 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
8
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
4
Forza MIS Blue
|
09:00 am
Turlock Sports Complex
U9 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
5
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
1
Ajax United 14B Green
|
04:30 pm
Turlock Regional Sports Complex
U9 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
10
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
4
San Juan South SC 2014 Boys
|
10:30 am
Turlock Sports Complex
U9 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
San Juan South SC 2014 Boys
|
5
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
10:30 am
San Joaquin Delta College
U9 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
12
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
0
San Juan South SC 2014 Boys
|
10:00 am
Turlock Sports Complex
U9 Boys Gold |
Friday, Nov 4 | ||
3
Ajax United 14B Green
|
6
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
06:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U9 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
1
Forza MIS Blue
|
7
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
11:00 am
U9 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
6
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
7
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
09:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
0
COSC 14B Red
|
6
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
02:20 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
4
14B Black Surf
|
7
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
08:00 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Feb 19 | ||
Tecos Super Sonics | CVFA 14B Academy I |
09:00 am
NorCal - COPA STC
U9B State |
Mustang SC 14B Pre-ECNL | CVFA 14B Academy I |
03:00 pm
NorCal - COPA STC
U9B State |
Monday, Feb 20 | ||
CVFA 14B Academy I | Almaden FC Mercury B14 Green |
10:00 am
NorCal - COPA STC
U9B State |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
8
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
1
MUFC 2013B Red
|
01:15 pm
Turlock Sports Complex
U10 Boys Silver |
0
Kaos 2013B Muratalla
|
15
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
09:00 am
Buhach Colony High School
U10 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
0
Ajax United 13B White
|
7
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
12:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Silver |
2
Lobos
|
11
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
09:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U10 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
8
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
2
TSP FC 2013 Boys Gold
|
04:15 pm
Turlock Sports Complex
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
3
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy I
|
4
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
01:00 pm
McNamara Park Grass
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
6
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
0
Ajax United 13B White
|
01:30 pm
Turlock Sports Complex
U10 Boys Silver |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
3
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy I
|
0
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
12:00 pm
McNamara Park Turf
U10 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
4
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
0
Ajax United 14B Green
|
09:00 am
Turlock Sports Complex
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
0
ALBION SC Merced B14 Academy
|
9
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
12:00 pm
Turlock Regional Sports Complex
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
6
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
2
Stockton TLJ FC 14 Red
|
02:45 pm
Turlock Sports Complex
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
7
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
1
2014 Boys Red
|
09:40 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |
6
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
1
Palo Alto SC 14B Blue Pre Academy
|
02:20 pm
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
5
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
1
Mustang SC 14B Pre-ECNL
|
09:10 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Feb 17 | ||
6
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
3
Sonoma Valley United 14B Green
|
10:00 am
CAL EXPO
U10B State |
Sunday, Feb 18 | ||
0
Sheriffs FC 2014B 1
|
7
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
11:20 am
CAL EXPO
U10B State |
2
Marin FC B14Blue
|
2
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
04:55 pm
CAL EXPO
U10B State |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 30 | ||
CVFA 14B Academy I | Valley Surf 13B Black |
09:00 am
Turlock Sports Complex
Gold - Region 8 |
Friday, Apr 5 | ||
Ajax United 13B White | CVFA 14B Academy I |
05:00 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 8 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy I | CVFA 14B Academy I |
09:00 am
McNamara Park Turf
Gold - Region 8 |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
CVFA 14B Academy I | Ajax United 13B Black |
09:00 am
Turlock Sports Complex
Gold - Region 8 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
CVFA 14B Academy I | Lobos |
12:00 pm
Turlock Sports Complex
Gold - Region 8 |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
Ajax United 13B Black | CVFA 14B Academy I |
01:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 8 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
CVFA 14B Academy I | Ajax United 13B White |
05:00 am
Gold - Region 8 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy I | CVFA 14B Academy I |
09:00 am
McNamara Park Turf
Gold - Region 8 |