Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Glens 14B Golden Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 7 |
SF United B14 Gauchos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 6 |
SF Seals 14B Black | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 6 |
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 6 |
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 4 |
Burlingame SC 2014B Blue 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
Burlingame SC 2014B Blue 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
San Carlos United SC 14B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0 |
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
SFVSC B14 Red Jaguars | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 14B Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 7 |
Force 14B Elite | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 5 |
FSC 14B Elite | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2 |
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 14B Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 9 |
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 6 |
North Coast FC 14B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 3 |
Stanford Strikers 14B Black North | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB B14 Academy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 14B Premier | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
2014 Boys White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 23 | 18 |
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B I | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 22 | 18 |
SF United B14 Gauchos | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 22 | 16 |
Burlingame SC 2014B Blue 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 28 | 13 |
SFEA 2014B Blue | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 33 | 11 |
San Carlos United SC 14B Blue | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 45 | 3 |
SF Seals 14B Black | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 37 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC 2014B Blue 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 22 | 18 |
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B I | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 22 | 18 |
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 24 | 16 |
14B Red | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 37 | 13 |
SF Glens 14B Golden Boys | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 9 |
Santa Clara Sporting 14B Green | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 27 | 9 |
SMC 14B Academy Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 59 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 9 |
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2014B-RED | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 6 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 14B Premier | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1 |
Revolution 14B Yellow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 9 |
United Silicon Valley 14B Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 6 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2015 B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 3 |
SMC 15B Academy Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014B II | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 14 | 27 |
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 19 | 22 |
SC LIONS 2014B RED | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 16 | 17 |
United Silicon Valley 14B Red | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 24 | 16 |
14B Red | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 11 |
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B II | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 45 | 9 |
Peninsula SC Infinity White 14B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 0 |
2014B Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 60 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
4
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
5
2014B II
|
03:10 pm
Minnie & Lovie
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
5
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B II
|
11
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
01:55 pm
Rossi
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Infinity White 14B
|
5
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
08:00 am
Catamaran Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 29 | ||
13
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
0
2014B Blue
|
01:20 pm
South Sunset
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
7
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
3
United Silicon Valley 14B Red
|
08:30 am
Rossi
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
2
14B Red
|
6
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
03:30 pm
Congress Springs Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
3
SC LIONS 2014B RED
|
4
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
09:00 am
Reed and Grant Sports Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
5
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
0
14B Red
|
06:00 pm
Kimbell Field
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
0
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
0
SC LIONS 2014B RED
|
04:00 pm
Kimbell Field
U9B Silver 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
SMC 15B Academy Blue
|
15
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
11:30 am
Fair Oaks Field
U9 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
3
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
2
United Silicon Valley 14B Red
|
02:00 pm
Kimbell Field
U9 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2015 B
|
7
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
08:00 am
Stonebrae Elementary School
U9 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
8
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
3
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2014B-RED
|
12:00 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
1
EBUSC Bay Oaks 14B Premier
|
7
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
04:40 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
13
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
0
Revolution 14B Yellow
|
11:30 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
2
SMC 14B Academy Blue
|
16
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
08:00 am
Fair Oaks Field
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
5
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
4
Santa Clara Sporting 14B Green
|
12:55 pm
South Sunset
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
3
SMC 14B Academy Blue
|
6
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
09:15 am
Fair Oaks Field
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
3
SF Glens 14B Golden Boys
|
1
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
03:15 pm
Minnie and Lovie
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
2
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
8
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B I
|
12:20 pm
South Sunset
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
3
14B Red
|
3
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
04:00 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
2
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
1
Burlingame SC 2014B Blue 1
|
02:05 pm
South Sunset
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
0
Santa Clara Sporting 14B Green
|
2
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
01:00 pm
Cabrillo MS
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
9
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
1
SFEA 2014B Blue
|
12:00 pm
South Sunset
Gold - Region 1 - North |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
San Carlos United SC 14B Blue
|
6
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
02:30 pm
Heather School
Gold - Region 1 - North |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
SF United B14 Gauchos
|
5
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
11:55 am
South Sunset
Gold - Region 1 - North |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
2
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
6
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B I
|
05:25 pm
South Sunset
Gold - Region 1 - North |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
5
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
4
San Carlos United SC 14B Blue
|
04:25 pm
Minnie & Lovie
Gold - Region 1 - North |
Saturday, Oct 28 | ||
3
SF Seals 14B Black
|
7
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
05:25 pm
South Sunset
Gold - Region 1 - North |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
4
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
1
Burlingame SC 2014B Blue 1
|
04:25 pm
Minnie & Lovie
Gold - Region 1 - North |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
4
SFEA 2014B Blue
|
3
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
08:30 am
South Sunset
Gold - Region 1 - North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
3
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
2
EBUSC Bay Oaks 14B Premier
|
11:00 am
South Sunset
U10 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
EB B14 Academy
|
1
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
08:15 am
San Leandro High School (Turf)
U10 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
4
2014 Boys White
|
6
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
04:10 pm
Bret Harte Middle School
U10 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
4
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
1
Stanford Strikers 14B Black North
|
09:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2, 3 |
5
ECFC 14B Red
|
3
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
12:30 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2, 3 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
1
North Coast FC 14B Blue
|
7
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
09:40 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2, 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Feb 17 | ||
13
Force 14B Elite
|
3
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
10:00 am
CAL EXPO
U10B State |
Sunday, Feb 18 | ||
2
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
5
Walnut Creek Surf 14B Blue
|
10:30 am
CAL EXPO
U10B State |
2
FSC 14B Elite
|
2
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
04:05 pm
CAL EXPO
U10B State |