Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulldogs | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 24 |
TRAIL BLAZERS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
Natomas FA U14B Shockers (Solari) | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 11 |
ESYSC B Guardians | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 11 |
NYSL U14B Legends | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 12 | 11 |
Man City | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 26 | 9 |
The Force | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 5 |
GH Firecrackers | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 32 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natomas FA U14B Barcelona (Froling) | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 28 | 25 |
U14B FOSC Landsharks | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 28 | 24 |
CVFC U14B Eagles | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 25 | 16 |
GH Firecrackers | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 13 |
FLYING EAGLES | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 12 |
Bulldogs | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 50 | 9 |
Rebel Alliance | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 31 | 41 | 9 |
Wildcats | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 28 | 6 |
DCYSC U14 boys _Warriors | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 4 |
ESYSC B Speedsters | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 35 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NYSL U14B Rebels | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 10 | 24 |
Footy Friends | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 18 |
Sharks U14B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 16 |
CVFC U14B Eagles | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 23 | 16 |
ESYSC B Running Rhinos | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 20 | 12 |
Natomas FA U14B PSG (Puente) | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 8 |
ESYSC B Cheetahs | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 6 |
GH Firecrackers | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 3 |
Rebel Alliance | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 0 |
NYSL U14B The Beasts | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 14 | ||
GH Firecrackers | NYSL U14B The Beasts |
01:00 pm
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 2B - Region 6 |
Saturday, Aug 21 | ||
Footy Friends | GH Firecrackers |
10:00 am
Glenn Hall Park
U14 Boys Division 2B - Region 6 |
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
0
GH Firecrackers
|
5
ESYSC B Running Rhinos
|
12:45 pm
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 2B - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
2
GH Firecrackers
|
7
CVFC U14B Eagles
|
03:00 pm
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 2B - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
Natomas FA U14B PSG (Puente) | GH Firecrackers |
01:45 pm
Autumn Meadow Park
U14 Boys Division 2B - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
0
GH Firecrackers
|
3
ESYSC B Cheetahs
|
09:00 am
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 2B - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
6
NYSL U14B Rebels
|
0
GH Firecrackers
|
11:00 am
Northgate Park
U14 Boys Division 2B - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
7
Sharks U14B
|
2
GH Firecrackers
|
01:00 pm
Phoenix Park
U14 Boys Division 2B - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
GH Firecrackers | Rebel Alliance |
11:00 am
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 2B - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 30 | ||
1
NYSL U14B The Beasts
|
4
GH Firecrackers
|
03:00 pm
Northgate Park
U14 Boys Division 2B - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 20 | ||
4
Rebel Alliance
|
3
GH Firecrackers
|
09:00 am
Land Park Soccer and Rugby Complex
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
5
GH Firecrackers
|
1
Bulldogs
|
10:00 am
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
5
FLYING EAGLES
|
2
GH Firecrackers
|
09:00 am
Dave Roberts Park
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
5
GH Firecrackers
|
1
Wildcats
|
11:30 am
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
4
CVFC U14B Eagles
|
0
GH Firecrackers
|
10:30 am
La Sierra Community Center
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
GH Firecrackers
|
5
Natomas FA U14B Barcelona (Froling)
|
11:30 am
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
7
GH Firecrackers
|
1
ESYSC B Speedsters
|
09:00 am
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
GH Firecrackers
|
1
DCYSC U14 boys _Warriors
|
11:00 am
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 29 | ||
4
U14B FOSC Landsharks
|
5
GH Firecrackers
|
01:15 pm
Phoenix Park
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
6
Bulldogs
|
1
GH Firecrackers
|
10:45 am
Land Park Soccer and Rugby Complex
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
1
GH Firecrackers
|
3
TRAIL BLAZERS
|
12:15 pm
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
ESYSC B Guardians |
2
GH Firecrackers
|
09:00 am
Miwok Middle School (formerly Sutter Middle School U14 boys and Girls)
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 West |
Friday, Sep 22 | ||
3
GH Firecrackers
|
4
The Force
|
06:00 pm
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
5
Bulldogs
|
0
GH Firecrackers
|
12:10 pm
Joseph Reichmuth Park
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
1
GH Firecrackers
|
4
NYSL U14B Legends
|
01:30 pm
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
7
Man City
|
3
GH Firecrackers
|
09:00 am
Glenn Hall Park
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
2
GH Firecrackers
|
6
Natomas FA U14B Shockers (Solari)
|
12:00 pm
Bill Conlin Youth Sports Complex GHSC
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 28 | ||
3
TRAIL BLAZERS
|
2
GH Firecrackers
|
08:00 am
Independence Community Park
U14 Boys Division 3 - Region 6 West |