Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley Chivas Academy Red 12B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
COSC 12B Red Lee | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
South Valley United B12 White | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Tulare Force 2012 Boys Blue | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
RIPMC FC 12 Boys Red - Ronnie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
South Valley Chivas Academy 12B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 1 |
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
13B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2013B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
CVFA 13B Academy II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 21 |
Valley Surf 13B Elite | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 11 | 21 |
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 23 | 12 |
CVFA 13B Academy II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 11 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2013B Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 8 |
Stockton TLJ FC 13 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 6 |
Livingston Fuego Fc 13B Orange | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9 |
2013 Boys Premier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 6 |
13B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
Tecos Rebeldes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 10 | 24 |
13B Blue | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 14 | 21 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 32 | 12 |
Kings County 13B Orange | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 23 | 9 |
COSC 13B Red | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 34 | 9 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 6 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Premier | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 9 |
COSC 13B Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 6 |
Kings County 13B Orange | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 3 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
10
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
3
COSC 13B Red
|
09:00 am
miramonte elementary school
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Kings County 13B Orange
|
6
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
11:00 am
Hanford Soccer Complex
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
11
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
09:00 am
Harvest Elementary School
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Premier
|
11
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
01:30 pm
Liberty Elementary
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
10
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
3
COSC 13B Red
|
09:30 am
miramonte elementary school
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
6
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
1
Kings County 13B Orange
|
09:30 am
miramonte elementary school
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
4
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
08:00 am
Harvest Elementary School
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
13B Blue
|
4
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
09:30 am
Clovis East High School
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
6
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
1
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B13
|
09:30 am
miramonte elementary school
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
11
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
0
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Premier
|
09:30 am
miramonte elementary school
U10 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
2
COSC 13B Red
|
5
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
02:00 pm
Garfield Elementary
U10 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
9
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
0
Tecos Rebeldes
|
10:50 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |
6
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
2
2013 Boys Premier
|
03:30 pm
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
3
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
0
13B Blue
|
10:20 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
0
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy
|
4
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
09:00 am
McNamara Park Turf
Premier - Region 8 |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Valley Surf 13B Elite
|
4
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
06:30 pm
River Island Sports Park
Premier - Region 8 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
Livingston Fuego Fc 13B Orange
|
3
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
09:00 am
Livingston High School
Premier - Region 8 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
2
Stockton TLJ FC 13
|
4
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
01:15 pm
Manlio Silva
Premier - Region 8 |
2
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2013B Blue
|
3
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
09:00 am
Turlock Sports Park
Premier - Region 8 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
3
CVFA 13B Academy II
|
1
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
05:00 pm
Turlock Regional Sports Complex
Premier - Region 8 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
2
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy
|
3
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
12:00 pm
McNamara Park Turf
Premier - Region 8 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
1
CVFA 13B Academy II
|
5
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
11:00 am
Turlock Regional Sports Complex
Premier - Region 8 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
3
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
2
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2013B Blue
|
10:15 am
miramonte elementary school
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
13B Blue
|
1
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
02:00 pm
Granite Park
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
5
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
0
CVFA 13B Academy II
|
09:30 am
miramonte elementary school
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
South Valley United B12 White | Fc Fresno 2013 Elite |
03:30 pm
Neighborhood Church-SVU Soccer Fields
Silver - Region 7 |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | COSC 12B Red Lee |
01:00 pm
miramonte elementary school
Silver - Region 7 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | South Valley Chivas Academy 12B |
11:00 am
miramonte elementary school
Silver - Region 7 |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | Tulare Force 2012 Boys Blue |
01:00 pm
miramonte elementary school
Silver - Region 7 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
South Valley Chivas Academy Red 12B | Fc Fresno 2013 Elite |
02:00 pm
Burton Middle School
Silver - Region 7 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
COSC 12B Red Lee | Fc Fresno 2013 Elite |
08:00 am
Clovis Elementary
Silver - Region 7 |
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | RIPMC FC 12 Boys Red - Ronnie |
11:00 am
miramonte elementary school
Silver - Region 7 |
Friday, Apr 26 | ||
RIPMC FC 12 Boys Red - Ronnie | Fc Fresno 2013 Elite |
06:30 pm
Sanger Academy Charter School
Silver - Region 7 |