Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 2010G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan SC RL G10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 10G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United G10 Explosion NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 10G ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G10Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 10G Blue - NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2010G East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 10G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanford Strikers 10G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United Silicon Valley 10G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue HF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 10 G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC Juventus 10G SPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 10G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 10G ECNL-RL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
Woodland SC 10G Orange | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 9 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue HF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
2010 Girls Premier B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2010G Green | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 10G Gold | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 10G Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
MUFC 2010G Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010 Girls Premier A | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 21 |
MUFC 2010G Red | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 20 |
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 19 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 9 |
Placer United 10G ECNL-RL | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 7 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue HF | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 4 |
Woodland SC 10G Orange | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 24 |
Tulare Force 2009 Girls Blue | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 21 |
CCSA 2009G | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 15 |
Valley United 09 Girls Black- PF | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 15 |
MUFC 09G | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 15 |
ALBION SC Central Valley G09 DPL | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 14 |
Kings County 09G Orange | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 9 |
COSC 09G Premier | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 8 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G09 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore G09 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 41 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 10G Navy NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 10G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC Juventus 10G SPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 10G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 10G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 10G Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kings County 10G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Aftershocks 10G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 Girls Academy NPL/DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2010G East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Nevada FC Warriors 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G Academy Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RSOLFC10G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10G GA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 9 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 2010G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
Ajax United 10G Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 10G Green | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 22 |
MUFC 2010G Red | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 14 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 12 |
Firestorm | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 9 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 10G Gold | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 2010G | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 22 |
Kings County 10G Orange | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 22 |
Ajax United 11G Academy | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 18 |
COSC 10G Premier | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 15 |
Ajax United 10G Green | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 15 |
MUFC 2010G Red | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 13 |
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 13 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
Stockton Storm FC 2010 Girls Allstar's | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 3 |
Stockton TLJ FC 10G | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10G Red/ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Rockers 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 10G Navy NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 10G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G Platinum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MSC Clippers 2010G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 10G Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Pre-GAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2010G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 10G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 10G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2010G-RED | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 Girls - Lightning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSC 11G NPL | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 13 | 25 |
Valley Surf 10G Elite | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 23 | 17 |
Ajax United 10G Green | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 13 |
Kings County 10G Orange | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 12 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 10 |
South Valley United G10 Black | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 49 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10G GA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 9 |
COSC 10G NPL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Kings County 10G Orange | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
6
10G GA
|
1
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD
|
11:00 am
Roger Oraze Elementary
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD
|
3
Kings County 10G Orange
|
01:15 pm
River Bluff Elementary School
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
3
COSC 10G NPL
|
1
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD
|
03:30 pm
Buchanan High School
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD
|
1
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 2010G
|
03:00 pm
Harvest Elementary School
U13 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
10G GA
|
0
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD
|
10:00 am
Clovis East High School
U13 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Ajax United 10G Green
|
2
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD
|
04:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U13 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
1
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD
|
1
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal
|
02:00 pm
Harvest Elementary School
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Ajax United 10G Green
|
0
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD
|
12:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD
|
2
MUFC 2010G Red
|
11:00 am
Harvest Elementary School
U14 Girls State/Premier |