Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B White | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 12 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 6 |
Valley United 13 Boys Black-TQ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Academy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
South Valley Chivas 13B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B White | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 7 |
Turlock Academica Jrs 13B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 3 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 23 | 28 |
South Valley United B13 Black | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 19 | 25 |
Tulare Force 2013 Boys Blue | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 33 | 16 |
CCSA 2013B Black | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 30 | 10 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Academy | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 40 | 7 |
COSC 13B White | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 22 | 42 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Santa Rosa BarcaB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NP 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 15 | 19 |
COSC 13B Red | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 25 | 16 |
13B Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 18 | 16 |
Kings County 13B Orange | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 15 |
(Inactive) COSC EFC 13B DE | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 8 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Premier | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 35 | 6 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 13B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 9 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4 |
EB B13 Academy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 4 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 9 |
COSC 13B Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 6 |
Kings County 13B Orange | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 3 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 10 | 24 |
13B Blue | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 14 | 21 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 32 | 12 |
Kings County 13B Orange | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 23 | 9 |
COSC 13B Red | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 34 | 9 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 6 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Premier | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSC 13B Red | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 19 | 20 |
Kings County 13B Orange | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 17 |
13B Blue | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 18 | 12 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 32 | 8 |
South Valley United B13 Black | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 73 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 9 |
Blues 13B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
Sonoma County Premier 2013 Boys Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 3 |
FCA 14B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSC 13B Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 9 |
CVFA 14B Academy I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 6 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 3 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Academy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSC 13B Red | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 13 | 27 |
13B Blue | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 76 | 23 | 21 |
Kings County 14B Orange | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 26 | 19 |
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 49 | 35 | 13 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Premier | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 46 | 9 |
South Valley United B13 Black | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 45 | 6 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Academy | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 81 | 6 |
CCSA 2013B Black | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 90 | 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
7
COSC 13B Red
|
4
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
12:30 pm
Buchanan High School
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
1
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
3
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
09:00 am
Rio Vista Middle School
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
0
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Academy
|
11
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
08:00 am
Clovis East High School
U9 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
6
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
1
Blues 13B White
|
12:00 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze 5,6,7 |
14
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
1
Sonoma County Premier 2013 Boys Black
|
04:40 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze 5,6,7 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
FCA 14B Blue
|
11
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
11:15 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Bronze 5,6,7 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
3
South Valley United B13 Black
|
5
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
12:00 pm
Neighborhood Church-SVU Soccer Fields
U9 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
3
Kings County 13B Orange
|
1
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
11:00 am
Hanford Soccer Complex
U9 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
6
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
2
South Valley United B13 Black
|
09:00 am
Rio Vista Middle School
U9 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
2
13B Blue
|
10:30 am
Rio Vista Middle School
U9 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
3
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
3
Kings County 13B Orange
|
08:30 am
Rio Vista Middle School
U9 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
4
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
4
COSC 13B Red
|
08:30 am
Rio Vista Middle School
U9 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
11
COSC 13B Red
|
6
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
09:30 am
Cedarwood elementary
U9 Boys Gold |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
4
13B Blue
|
1
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
09:30 am
Roger Oraze Elementary
U9 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
8
13B Blue
|
08:30 am
Harvest Elementary School
U10 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
6
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
5
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B13
|
09:30 am
Harvest Elementary School
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
5
13B Blue
|
1
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
08:00 am
Clovis East High School
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
4
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
08:00 am
Harvest Elementary School
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
5
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B13
|
3
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
12:00 pm
Riverway Sports Park
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
4
Kings County 13B Orange
|
3
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
01:00 pm
Hanford Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
1
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Premier
|
3
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
01:30 pm
Liberty Elementary
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Oct 29 | ||
0
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
5
COSC 13B Red
|
08:00 am
Harvest Elementary School
U10 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
3
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
4
Kings County 13B Orange
|
10:00 am
Harvest Elementary School
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
11
COSC 13B Red
|
4
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
08:00 am
Buchanan High School
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
11
Fc Fresno 2013 Elite
|
09:00 am
Harvest Elementary School
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
4
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
4
EB B13 Academy
|
12:00 pm
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys Premier 4, 5, 6 |
11
Walnut Creek Surf 13B Blue
|
0
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
04:40 pm
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys Premier 4, 5, 6 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
0
|
4
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
11:30 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys Premier 4, 5, 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
1
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
3
Kings County 13B Orange
|
10:00 am
Rio Vista Middle School
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
7
COSC 13B Red
|
4
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
08:00 am
Buchanan High School
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
4
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
5
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Premier
|
01:30 pm
Rio Vista Middle School
U10 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
4
13B Blue
|
2
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
08:00 am
Granite Park
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
7
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B13
|
0
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
11:00 am
Riverway Sports Park
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
0
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
0
(Inactive) COSC EFC 13B DE
|
09:45 am
Rio Vista Middle School
U10 Boys Gold |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
0
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
3
13B Blue
|
10:00 am
Rio Vista Middle School
U10 Boys Gold |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
2
Kings County 13B Orange
|
0
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
01:00 pm
Hanford Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Feb 18 | ||
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | Diablo Valley FC 13B NP 3 |
10:00 am
NorCal - COPA STC
U10B Gold |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black | Valley United 13 Boys Orange |
05:00 pm
NorCal - COPA STC
U10B Gold |
Sunday, Feb 19 | ||
Valley United 13 Boys Orange | Atletico Santa Rosa BarcaB |
12:00 pm
NorCal - COPA STC
U10B Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
ALBION SC Central Valley B13 Premier
|
15
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
02:00 pm
Buchanan High School
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
8
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
1
Turlock Academica Jrs 13B
|
10:00 am
Harvest Elementary School
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
13B White
|
2
Valley United 13 Boys Orange
|
08:00 am
Granite Park
U11 Boys Silver |