Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mission IFC 10G Rainbow Banthas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 |
Palo Alto SC 10G White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Girls Unite 2010G Empower Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2010G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10G Juventus Green | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 11 ENCL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 11G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE U13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 11G Blue - NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC NPL 2011G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 11G DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 11g Pre-ECNL II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley Chivas 2011G Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 11G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 11G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dixon Leon SC 11G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA San Jose 11G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SMC 10G Academy I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 11G Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 11G Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 9 |
SF Aftershocks 11G Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 6 |
11G GA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 3 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Aftershocks 11G Black | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 3 | 30 |
Mustang SC 12G Pre-ECNL | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 14 | 19 |
Burlingame SC 2011G NPL | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 14 | 17 |
SF United G11 Blast NPL | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 12 |
North Coast FC 11G Blue - NPL | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 8 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G11 Red | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 27 |
SF United G11 Spirit | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 19 |
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 20 | 14 |
Belmont United 11G Breakers | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Salinas Leoncitas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 9 |
ECFC 11G Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 6 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
SFEA 2011G Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 27 |
San Carlos United SC 11G Blue | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 15 | 23 |
SFVSC G11 Red | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 20 |
SF United G11 Spirit | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 17 |
Belmont United 11G Breakers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 14 |
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 27 | 13 |
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 11 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 8 |
Cougars Black 11G | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 6 |
SFEA 2011G Blue | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 5 |
Burlingame SC 2011G White | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 40 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 11 G Blue | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 27 |
MVLA 11G Madrid Black | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 14 | 24 |
Burlingame SC 2011G Black | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 30 | 14 |
Juventus Academy SV 11G Nero | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 13 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 11 |
2011G Infinity | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 20 | 10 |
10G Pink | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 24 | 10 |
Alpine Strikers FC 11G White | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 29 | 8 |
United Silicon Valley 11G Red | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 7 |
Red Star 11G Red | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pleasanton RAGE 11 Select | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lincoln FC 11G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 11G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 11 Select II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11G Madrid Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11G Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UC Premier 11G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2011 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC Girls White 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G11Steel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Piedmont SC Highlanders 2011G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 11G ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Freedom 11 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 11G Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hollister Tremors 2011G Hurricanes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 9 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Girls Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 6 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 3 |
MVLA 11G Madrid Gold | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 11 | 24 |
MVLA 11G Madrid Black | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 15 | 16 |
Alpine Strikers FC 11G White | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 13 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 5 |
Juventus Academy SV 11G Nero | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 4 |
Red Star 11G Red | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 3 |
Peninsula SC Fusion White 11G | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
4
SMC 10G Academy I
|
5
Alpine Strikers FC 11G White
|
04:00 pm
MLK Community Center
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Friday, Oct 8 | ||
Juventus Academy SV 11G Nero | SMC 10G Academy I |
07:00 pm
Red Morton Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
2
SMC 10G Academy I
|
1
Peninsula SC Fusion White 11G
|
06:45 pm
MLK Community Center
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
3
SMC 10G Academy I
|
3
MVLA 11G Madrid Black
|
11:00 am
MLK Community Center
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
Red Star 11G Red | SMC 10G Academy I |
09:00 am
Santa Rita School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Fusion White 11G
|
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
09:15 am
Port Royal Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
2
SMC 10G Academy I
|
3
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black
|
09:00 am
MLK Community Center
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Dec 12 | ||
3
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
09:30 am
Woodside Elementary School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
SMC 10G Academy I
|
1
MVLA 11G Madrid Gold
|
06:30 pm
MLK Community Center
U11 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
7
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Girls Red
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
01:00 pm
Seacloud Park
U11 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
10
Hollister Tremors 2011G Hurricanes
|
10:30 am
MLK Community Center
U11 Girls Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
2
United Silicon Valley 11G Red
|
3
SMC 10G Academy I
|
02:00 pm
Sunnyvale Middle School (1080 Mango Ave)
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
4
Force 11 G Blue
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
10:00 am
Anne Darling Elementary School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
3
SMC 10G Academy I
|
7
Juventus Academy SV 11G Nero
|
08:00 am
MLK Community Center
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
3
SMC 10G Academy I
|
2
10G Pink
|
08:00 am
MLK Community Center
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 South |
Friday, May 6 | ||
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
1
Alpine Strikers FC 11G White
|
07:00 pm
MLK Community Center
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
2
SMC 10G Academy I
|
2
2011G Infinity
|
03:00 pm
MLK Community Center
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
1
Burlingame SC 2011G Black
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
11:00 am
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 South |
Friday, May 13 | ||
2
SMC 10G Academy I
|
1
Red Star 11G Red
|
07:00 pm
MLK Community Center
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
3
MVLA 11G Madrid Black
|
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
05:30 pm
Amy Imai (Formerly Huff) Elementary School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
7
San Carlos United SC 11G Blue
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
12:30 pm
Burton Park
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Friday, Sep 30 | ||
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
0
Cougars Black 11G
|
06:30 pm
MLK Community Center
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
1
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple
|
05:00 pm
Fair Oaks Field
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
SFEA 2011G Blue | SMC 10G Academy I |
09:00 am
Minnie and Lovie
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
5
SFVSC G11 Red
|
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
09:00 am
Minnie & Lovie Ward
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
4
SMC 10G Academy I
|
3
Burlingame SC 2011G White
|
08:00 am
MLK Community Center
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 30 | ||
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
4
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G
|
09:30 am
MLK Community Center
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
2
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black
|
08:00 am
MLK Community Center
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
1
Belmont United 11G Breakers
|
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
05:45 pm
Belmont Sports Complex
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
1
SF United G11 Spirit
|
05:00 pm
MLK Community Center
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
5
Real Salinas Leoncitas
|
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
03:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
4
ECFC 11G Red
|
11:00 am
MLK Community Center
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
0
SFEA 2011G Blue
|
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
04:30 pm
Morton Street Field
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
1
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black
|
09:30 am
MLK Community Center
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
2
SF United G11 Spirit
|
08:00 am
MLK Community Center
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Belmont United 11G Breakers
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
11:30 am
Sandpiper Park
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 9 | ||
5
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
10:30 am
Beach Chalet
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
3
SFVSC G11 Red
|
09:30 am
MLK Community Center
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
3
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple
|
11:30 am
MLK Community Center
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
4
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black
|
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
08:00 am
Woodside Elementary School
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
1
Belmont United 11G Breakers
|
08:00 am
MLK Community Center
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
4
SF United G11 Spirit
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
03:25 pm
Polo Fields
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
10:15 am
Polo Fields
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
12
Almaden FC Quicksilver 11G Green
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
10:00 am
Leland High School
U13 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
9
11G GA
|
04:00 pm
Fair Oaks Field
U13 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
12
SF Aftershocks 11G Black
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
01:15 pm
West Sunset Soccer Field
U13 Girls State/Premier |