Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United G12 Cielo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
Stanford Strikers 12G Black | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
Belmont United 12G Aston Villa Blue | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 4 |
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFEA 2012G Orange | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 19 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 15 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2012 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 14 |
San Carlos United SC 12G Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 8 |
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 8 |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 7 |
Stanford Strikers 12G Black | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 16 |
Peninsula SC Thunder White 12G | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 15 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Girls Red | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 14 |
JASV JASA 12G | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 13 |
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 12 |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 9 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 27 |
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 20 |
SF Aftershocks 12G Black | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 18 |
SF Seals 12G Black | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
MVLA 12G PSG White | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 17 | 11 |
12G Red | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 10 |
SF United G12 Cyclones | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 10 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2012 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 10 |
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 28 | 6 |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 10 | 25 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2012 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 14 | 25 |
12G Red | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 23 | 18 |
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 24 | 16 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Girls Red | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 25 | 14 |
2012G II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 27 | 14 |
Pacifica United SC G2012 Makos Blue | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 34 | 10 |
Palo Alto SC 12/11G Blue Pre-Academy | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 39 | 10 |
Alpine Strikers FC 12G Red | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 31 | 8 |
San Carlos United SC 12G Blue | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 8 |
Force North 12G | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 45 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG White | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 6 | 21 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 7 | 19 |
2012G II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 15 |
Palo Alto SC 12G White | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 9 |
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 7 |
Force North 12G | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 29 | 6 |
Force 12 G Pre-ECNL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 60 | 0 |
Stanford SC 12G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
3
PSV Union FC Academy 2012
|
2
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
08:45 am
Greene MS
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
2
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
08:00 am
Woodside Elementary School
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
0
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G
|
4
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
12:30 pm
Edgewater Park
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
4
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
4
Stanford Strikers 12G Black
|
05:00 pm
Woodside Elementary School
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
SFEA 2012G Orange
|
0
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
10:30 am
Beach Chalet
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
1
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
3
San Carlos United SC 12G Blue
|
12:30 pm
Woodside Elementary School
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
2
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
1
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
12:30 pm
Lower Bayside Park
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
1
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
0
PSV Union FC Academy 2012
|
11:00 am
Woodside Elementary School
Gold - Region 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 2 | ||
1
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
2
SF United G12 Cielo
|
12:30 pm
Woodside Elementary School
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
2
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G
|
1
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
09:30 am
Port Royal Park
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
4
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
4
Belmont United 12G Aston Villa Blue
|
05:00 pm
Woodside Elementary School
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
Stanford Strikers 12G Black | WSC Crush 12 Girls Black |
11:30 am
Jane Lathrop Stanford MS (JLS)
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
SF United G12 Cielo | WSC Crush 12 Girls Black |
02:10 pm
Polo Fields
Gold - Region 1 |
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G |
08:00 am
Woodside Elementary School
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
Belmont United 12G Aston Villa Blue | WSC Crush 12 Girls Black |
04:30 pm
Central Elementary School
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | Stanford Strikers 12G Black |
05:00 pm
Woodside Elementary School
Gold - Region 1 |