Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 23 |
Courage 08 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 21 |
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 20 |
IR Academy 08G Purple | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 16 |
Woodland SC 08G Orange | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 7 |
Ceres 08G | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 6 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 06G Gold | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 36 | 6 |
USA Stars Academy 08G | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC G08Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 08G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC Juventus 08G I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 08G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MUFC 07G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 08G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 08G DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 08G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008G Plat 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 08G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 08G Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 08G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA Stars Academy 08G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Freedom 08 Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2008G Plat 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 08G Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 08G Green | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Valley Surf 08G Elite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Ceres 08G | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley G08 DPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
COSC 08G Premier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2008G II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 08G Red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan SC RL G08 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 18 |
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 17 |
IR Academy 08G Purple | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 16 | 14 |
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 9 |
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 9 |
Courage 08 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 8 |
USA Stars Academy 08G | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
Courage 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
USA Stars Academy 08G | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Blues 08G NPL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 08G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 08G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 08G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ceres 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 0708G REGIONAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 08G DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 08G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008G Platinum 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2008 Girls DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 08G Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 08G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf G08 DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G08Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 22 |
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 17 |
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 15 |
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 13 |
USA Stars Academy 08G | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 8 |
Ceres 08G | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 3 |
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 08G ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
San Juan SC RL G08 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
Manteca Futbol Club 08G Red | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
USA Stars Academy 08G | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan SC RL G08 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 22 |
Courage 08 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 15 |
Manteca Futbol Club 08G Red | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 10 |
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 9 |
USA Stars Academy 08G | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 9 |
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 8 |
Ceres 08G | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL
|
1
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
10:00 am
State Premier - East |
Monday, Sep 20 | ||
1
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
3
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL
|
06:00 pm
Rolling Hills Middle School
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL
|
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
02:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
4
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
1
Ceres 08G
|
11:00 am
Folsom Lake College
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
3
Manteca Futbol Club 08G Red
|
2
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
03:00 pm
Woodward Park
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
1
San Juan SC RL G08
|
11:00 am
Folsom Lake College
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
0
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL
|
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
04:00 pm
Golden Eagle Regional Park
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
0
Courage 08
|
11:00 am
Folsom Lake College
State Premier - East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
1
San Juan SC RL G08
|
06:45 pm
Livermore Community Park
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
1
Manteca Futbol Club 08G Red
|
1
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
11:00 am
River Island Sports Park
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Thursday, Nov 18 | ||
6
Placer United 08G ECNL
|
1
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
07:00 pm
Mahany Sports Complex
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
1
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
1
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL
|
11:00 am
Folsom Lake College
U14 Girls State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
4
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL
|
3
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
08:00 am
Del Oro High School
U14 Girls State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
1
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
1
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL
|
05:30 pm
Promontory
U14 Girls State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL
|
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
10:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U14 Girls State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
0
Ceres 08G
|
5
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
10:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U14 Girls State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
2
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
3
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL
|
06:00 pm
Promontory
U14 Girls State Premier 1 East |
Thursday, May 5 | ||
3
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
0
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
06:30 pm
Folsom Lake College
U14 Girls State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL
|
1
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
02:30 pm
U14 Girls State Premier 1 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Courage 08
|
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
05:00 pm
Maidu Regional Park
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
1
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
0
Blues 08G NPL
|
04:30 pm
Folsom Lake College
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL
|
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
10:45 am
Kathy Lund Park
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Wednesday, Sep 14 | ||
3
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
2
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL
|
07:00 pm
Folsom Lake College
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Courage 08
|
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
11:00 am
Maidu Regional Park
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
3
San Juan SC RL G08
|
11:30 am
Folsom Lake College
State Premier - East |
Wednesday, Oct 5 | ||
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
2
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL
|
07:00 pm
Folsom Lake College
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL
|
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
10:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
4
IR Academy 08G Purple
|
1
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
10:00 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
2
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL
|
11:30 am
Folsom Lake College
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
3
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL
|
0
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
04:30 pm
Del Oro High School
State Premier - East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
3
USA Stars Academy 08G
|
0
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL
|
03:00 pm
Folsom Lake College
U15 Girls State/Platinum |