Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Coast FC 13B Blue | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
Marin FC B13Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
Santa Rosa United 13B Gold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Premier | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
AC Marin Boys 2013 Black | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
TPSC Sharks 2013 Boys Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 13 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B13Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2013B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2013B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 13B Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2013B White (E) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 13B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FSC 13B Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013B I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Highlanders 2013B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JASA Jrs 2013B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Red Star 13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 13B JDP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2013B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 13B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa United 13B Gold | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
SVU 2013 Crushers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
Marin FC B13Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2013 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa United 13B Gold | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 9 | 19 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2013 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 18 |
Marin FC B13Red | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 16 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2013 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 14 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Monterrey | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 11 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 13B Bombers | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 27 | 10 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 38 | 7 |
Sonoma County Premier 2013 Boys Black | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 31 | 6 |
North Coast FC 13B Red | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 53 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 Boys Crushers | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 19 | 28 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 31 | 17 |
Marin FC B13Red | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 32 | 15 |
WESCO 13B Hawks | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 43 | 9 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Monterrey | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 35 | 9 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2013B-RED | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 49 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union FC 13B CCA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 9 |
Marin FC B13Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
JASV JASA 13B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
Revolution 13B Yellow | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B13Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 9 |
Dnamo FC Rangers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 6 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
Santa Rosa United 13B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B13Red | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 14 | 22 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2013 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 22 | 21 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Monterrey | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 19 |
AC Marin Boys 2013 White | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 22 | 13 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 23 | 11 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 13B Bombers | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 34 | 10 |
Santa Rosa United 13B Blue | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 50 | 4 |
Corte Madera FC Boys White 2013 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 37 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Pre MLS Barcelona | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 9 | 18 |
Marin FC B13Red | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 16 |
2013 Boys Crushers | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 10 |
Marin FC B14Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 8 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 31 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B Navy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 9 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 4 |
13B Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 4 |
Marin FC B13Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2013 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 4 | 25 |
TPSC Sharks 2013 Boys Red | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 6 | 25 |
North Coast FC 13B Blue | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 20 | 21 |
Marin FC B13Red | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 9 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 32 | 9 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2013 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 35 | 7 |
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2013B-RED-1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 33 | 7 |
Santa Rosa United 13B Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 70 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TPSC Sharks 2013 Boys Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 9 |
Santa Rosa United 13B Gold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 4 |
Marin FC B13Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
TPSC Sharks 2013 Boys Red
|
0
Marin FC B13Red
|
10:30 am
Del Mar School
U9 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
2
Marin FC B13Red
|
0
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Premier
|
01:30 pm
San Rafael High School
U9 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
1
Santa Rosa United 13B Gold
|
1
Marin FC B13Red
|
08:00 am
Trione Fields
U9 Boys Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
5
Marin FC B13Red
|
0
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2013B-RED-1
|
12:30 pm
San Rafael High School
U9B Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite
|
5
Marin FC B13Red
|
05:00 pm
Raiders Field
U9B Silver |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
6
TPSC Sharks 2013 Boys Red
|
0
Marin FC B13Red
|
12:30 pm
Del Mar School
U9B Silver |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
0
Marin FC B13Red
|
1
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2013
|
02:30 pm
Hall Middle School
U9B Silver |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
3
MVSC Fusion Red 2013
|
2
Marin FC B13Red
|
01:00 pm
Bayfront Park
U9B Silver |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
9
Marin FC B13Red
|
0
Santa Rosa United 13B Blue
|
05:00 pm
Hall Middle School
U9B Silver |
Wednesday, Nov 17 | ||
2
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2013
|
0
Marin FC B13Red
|
03:45 pm
Town Park Corte Madera
U9B Silver |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
1
Marin FC B13Red
|
2
North Coast FC 13B Blue
|
02:30 pm
San Rafael High School
U9B Silver |
Sunday, Nov 28 | ||
4
North Coast FC 13B Blue
|
3
Marin FC B13Red
|
09:45 am
U9B Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
13
Rocklin FC 13B Navy
|
2
Marin FC B13Red
|
09:40 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2 and 3 |
12
13B Blue
|
1
Marin FC B13Red
|
02:20 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2 and 3 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
8
Davis Legacy 13B White
|
0
Marin FC B13Red
|
08:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2 and 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 6 | ||
3
Marin FC B13Red
|
1
Marin FC B14Blue
|
11:00 am
San Rafael High School
U9 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
2
Marin FC B13Red
|
3
13B Pre MLS Barcelona
|
02:00 pm
San Rafael High School
U9 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
7
2013 Boys Crushers
|
2
Marin FC B13Red
|
03:00 pm
Adele Harrison Middle School
U9 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
6
Marin FC B13Red
|
3
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite
|
02:15 pm
San Rafael High School
U9 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
1
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite
|
1
Marin FC B13Red
|
03:00 pm
Raiders Field
U9 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
13B Pre MLS Barcelona
|
2
Marin FC B13Red
|
04:00 pm
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U9 Boys Silver |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
0
Marin FC B14Blue
|
1
Marin FC B13Red
|
02:30 pm
Hall Middle School
U9 Boys Silver |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
4
Marin FC B13Red
|
3
2013 Boys Crushers
|
02:00 pm
San Rafael High School
U9 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Santa Rosa Empire SC 13B Bombers
|
13
Marin FC B13Red
|
03:00 pm
Austin Creek Elementary School
U10 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
13
Marin FC B13Red
|
0
Santa Rosa United 13B Blue
|
04:00 pm
Hall Middle School
U10 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
0
Marin FC B13Red
|
3
Atletico Santa Rosa Monterrey
|
02:30 pm
Hall Middle School
U10 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Atletico Santa Rosa Monterrey
|
6
Marin FC B13Red
|
05:00 am
U10 Boys Silver |
4
Marin FC B13Red
|
3
MVSC Fusion Red 2013
|
05:30 pm
Hall Middle School
U10 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
6
Marin FC B13Red
|
0
AC Marin Boys 2013 White
|
03:30 pm
San Rafael High School
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
1
Corte Madera FC Boys White 2013
|
4
Marin FC B13Red
|
01:00 pm
Town Park Corte Madera
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
4
Marin FC B13Red
|
4
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite
|
02:30 pm
Hall Middle School
U10 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
2
Santa Rosa United 13B Blue
|
10
Marin FC B13Red
|
12:30 pm
Trione Fields
U10 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Santa Rosa United 13B Blue
|
10
Marin FC B13Red
|
03:30 pm
Trione Fields
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
6
Marin FC B13Red
|
2
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite
|
04:00 pm
San Rafael High School
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Marin FC B13Red
|
1
Dnamo FC Rangers
|
03:00 pm
San Rafael High School
U10 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
Marin FC B13Red
|
5
Union FC 13B CCA
|
10:40 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
8
Marin FC B13Red
|
0
Revolution 13B Yellow
|
02:10 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
6
JASV JASA 13B
|
6
Marin FC B13Red
|
08:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
8
Marin FC B13Red
|
1
North Coast FC 13B Red
|
02:00 pm
San Rafael High School
Silver 1 - Region 5 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2013
|
3
Marin FC B13Red
|
11:30 am
Town Park Corte Madera
Silver 1 - Region 5 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
1
Marin FC B13Red
|
1
Atletico Santa Rosa Monterrey
|
03:00 pm
Hall Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 5 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
Sonoma County Premier 2013 Boys Black
|
4
Marin FC B13Red
|
10:30 am
Wilson Ranch Soccer Park - 7955 Cameron Dr, Windsor
Silver 1 - Region 5 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
1
Marin FC B13Red
|
7
Santa Rosa United 13B Gold
|
03:15 pm
Hall Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 5 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
Napa United Pre-Academy 13B Elite
|
10
Marin FC B13Red
|
02:30 pm
Raiders Field
Silver 1 - Region 5 |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
2
Marin FC B13Red
|
0
Santa Rosa Empire SC 13B Bombers
|
01:30 pm
Hall Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 5 |
Sunday, Dec 3 | ||
0
Marin FC B13Red
|
1
MVSC Fusion Red 2013
|
03:30 pm
Hall Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 5 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Marin FC B13Red
|
4
SVU 2013 Crushers
|
02:00 pm
Hall Middle School
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
MVSC Fusion Red 2013
|
5
Marin FC B13Red
|
04:30 pm
Friends Field
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
3
Santa Rosa United 13B Gold
|
3
Marin FC B13Red
|
12:30 pm
Place to Play
U11 Boys Gold |