Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 2010G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan SC RL G10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 10G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United G10 Explosion NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 10G ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G10Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 10G Blue - NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2010G East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 10G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanford Strikers 10G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United Silicon Valley 10G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue HF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 10 G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC Juventus 10G SPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 10G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC 2010G NPL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Stanford Strikers 10G NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
10G GA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
10G ECNL RL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
SF Aftershocks 10G Black | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC 2010G NPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
SFEA 2010G Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
Stanford Strikers 10G NPL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 10G Juventus ECNL-RL | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 27 |
Santa Clara Sporting 10G Green | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 18 |
10G GA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 18 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10G | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 10 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 10 |
10G ECNL RL | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 8 |
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 8 |
2010G NPL | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 7 |
SVSA 10G Blue NPL | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10G | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 22 |
Burlingame SC 2010G NPL | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 20 |
10G GA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 17 |
SVSA 10G Blue NPL | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 8 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 7 |
10G GA | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2010 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 10G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 10G ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC 10G ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10G Juventus ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 10G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2010 Girls DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 10G Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11G ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 10G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 10G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10G Blue NPL/DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 10G Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2010G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 10G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 Girls Premier A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11G ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 10G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan SC RL G10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 10G Gold ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 2010G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
11G ECNL RL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
2010G NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
SF Aftershocks 10G Black | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 10G ECNL RL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 19 |
MVLA 10G Juventus ECNL-RL | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 17 |
1974 NFC 10G NPL | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 17 |
10G GA | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 15 |
Burlingame SC 2010G NPL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10G | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 9 |
10G GA | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 6 |
SVSA 10G Blue NPL | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 10G NPL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
MVLA 10G Juventus White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Alpine Strikers FC 10G Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSC Crush 10 Girls Black | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 8 | 24 |
ECFC 10G Black | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 19 | 21 |
SMC Juventus 10G SPL | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 16 | 21 |
2010G II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 18 |
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 10G Red | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 9 |
10/11G Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 7 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 4 |
San Carlos United SC 10G Blue | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 3 |
Palo Alto AYSO Thunders | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC 2010G Gold | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 19 |
10G GA | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
SF Aftershocks 10G Black | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 14 |
MVLA 10G Juventus White | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 14 |
SMC Juventus 10G SPL | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
3
MVLA 10G Juventus White
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
08:10 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U12 Girls (2010) Group A (9v9) |
0
Alpine Strikers FC 10G Red
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
12:20 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U12 Girls (2010) Group A (9v9) |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 1974 NFC 10G NPL |
03:40 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U12 Girls (2010) Group A (9v9) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
4
Burlingame SC 2010G NPL
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
04:45 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U13G Pre-NPL - West |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
4
10G GA
|
09:00 am
Leland High School
U13G Pre-NPL - West |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
2
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10G
|
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
03:00 pm
Watsonville High Turf
U13G Pre-NPL - West |
Friday, Sep 30 | ||
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
2
Force 10G ECNL RL
|
07:00 pm
O'Malley
U13G Pre-NPL - West |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
3
1974 NFC 10G NPL
|
10:00 am
Leland High School
U13G Pre-NPL - West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
3
SVSA 10G Blue NPL
|
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
08:00 am
Cubberley Soccer Field
U13G Pre-NPL - West |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
2
10G GA
|
4
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
11:00 am
Los Gatos High School
U13G Pre-NPL - West |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
1
MVLA 10G Juventus ECNL-RL
|
09:00 am
Leland High School
U13G Pre-NPL - West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
0
11G ECNL RL
|
11:30 am
O'Malley
U13 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
SF Aftershocks 10G Black
|
3
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
05:00 pm
Beach Chalet
U13 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
0
2010G NPL
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
12:00 pm
Soquel High School
U13 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Feb 18 | ||
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green |
07:00 pm
NorCal - COPA STC
U13G Gold |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | VUSC 2010 Girls Premier |
10:00 am
NorCal - COPA STC
U13G Gold |
Sunday, Feb 19 | ||
Ajax United 10G Green | Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green |
06:00 pm
NorCal - COPA STC
U13G Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
0
Stanford Strikers 10G NPL
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
10:00 am
Jane Lathrop Stanford MS (JLS)
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
1
Burlingame SC 2010G NPL
|
05:00 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
3
SFEA 2010G Blue
|
03:30 pm
Leland High School
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
3
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
2
Burlingame SC 2010G NPL
|
12:00 pm
O'Malley
NPL 1 West |
Friday, Apr 19 | ||
SF Aftershocks 10G Black | Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green |
07:15 pm
Kimbell Field
NPL 1 West |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
10G ECNL RL | Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green |
02:00 pm
Leland High School
NPL 1 West |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | Stanford Strikers 10G NPL |
02:00 pm
Leland High School
NPL 1 West |
Friday, May 10 | ||
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 10G GA |
07:30 pm
O'Malley
NPL 1 West |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10G | Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green |
09:00 am
Watsonville High Turf
NPL 1 West |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011 |
02:00 pm
O'Malley
NPL 1 West |