Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B11Red | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 9 |
RP KINGS WHITE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 11/12B Premier | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
Napa Soccer Academy 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6 |
Napa United 11B Elite | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 4 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
North Coast FC 11B Blue | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United 11B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CVSJ 11B SJ Timbers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC Strikers 11M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Red Star 11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RP KINGS WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ravenswood SC B11 Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blackhawks SC 11B CC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 White HF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2011 Boys Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2011 Select Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Sacramento B11 Red (Pumas) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC Barcelona 11M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Boys IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Eclipse 2011 Boys Lunar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA San Jose 11B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CVSJ 11B Dynamos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Gold SC The Force | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fremont YSC 11B ID I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 11B CCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2011B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NYSL 2011/12 Boys Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United 11B Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 9 |
2011 Boys IV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
Breakers 11B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
BUSC 2011 Select Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Breakers 11B Purple | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 4 | 24 |
RP KINGS WHITE | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 17 | 19 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 11B Juventus | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 19 |
Corte Madera FC United Boys Red 2011 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 18 |
Napa United 11B Elite | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 13 |
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 21 | 10 |
AC Marin Boys 2012/2011 White | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 3 |
SVU Escobar 11 White | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 84 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United 11B Elite | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 21 | 18 |
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 12 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Atletico Madrid 2011 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 11 |
WESCO 11B Tsunami | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 31 | 7 |
Marin FC B11Steel | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 31 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corte Madera FC United Boys Red 2011 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 23 |
Marin FC B11Steel | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 20 |
Napa United 11B Elite | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 20 |
MVSC Fusion White 2011 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 17 |
AC ATLETICO 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 60 | 6 |
Breakers 11B White | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 35 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa Sport 2011 White | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 14 | 21 |
Napa United 11B Elite | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 16 |
Marin FC B11Steel | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 6 |
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 6 |
WESCO 11B Tsunami | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 35 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TPSC Sharks 2011 Boys | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 25 |
Napa Sport 2011 White | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 18 |
Marin FC B11Steel | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 13 |
MVSC Fusion White 2011 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 22 | 12 |
Napa United 11B Elite | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 34 | 7 |
Corte Madera FC United Boys Red 2011 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
2
Napa United 11B Elite
|
1
Napa Sport 2011 White
|
10:30 am
Raiders Field
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
0
Marin FC B11Steel
|
2
Napa United 11B Elite
|
04:00 pm
Hall Middle School
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys | Napa United 11B Elite |
12:00 pm
Wilson Ranch Soccer Park - 7955 Cameron Dr, Windsor
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
5
Napa United 11B Elite
|
1
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
03:30 pm
Raiders Field
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
5
Napa Sport 2011 White
|
4
Napa United 11B Elite
|
08:00 am
Napa Sport Soccer Club
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
2
Napa United 11B Elite
|
2
Marin FC B11Steel
|
01:30 pm
Raiders Field
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
1
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
7
Napa United 11B Elite
|
09:00 am
Analy High School
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
3
Napa United 11B Elite
|
0
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys
|
03:00 pm
West Park Elementary
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 20 | ||
2
Napa United 11B Elite
|
1
Marin FC B11Steel
|
03:00 pm
Raiders Field
Bronze - Region 5 South |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
0
AC ATLETICO 12
|
3
Napa United 11B Elite
|
01:00 pm
Kimberly Fields
Bronze - Region 5 South |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
6
Napa United 11B Elite
|
6
MVSC Fusion White 2011
|
03:00 pm
Raiders Field
Bronze - Region 5 South |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
4
Napa United 11B Elite
|
1
Breakers 11B White
|
03:00 pm
Raiders Field
Bronze - Region 5 South |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
Marin FC B11Steel
|
1
Napa United 11B Elite
|
05:30 pm
Hall Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 South |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
1
MVSC Fusion White 2011
|
0
Napa United 11B Elite
|
10:30 am
Friends Field
Bronze - Region 5 South |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
2
Corte Madera FC United Boys Red 2011
|
0
Napa United 11B Elite
|
02:00 pm
Town Park Corte Madera
Bronze - Region 5 South |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
3
Napa United 11B Elite
|
1
Corte Madera FC United Boys Red 2011
|
12:00 pm
Raiders Field
Bronze - Region 5 South |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
0
Breakers 11B White
|
1
Napa United 11B Elite
|
12:30 pm
Manor Elementary
Bronze - Region 5 South |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
16
Napa United 11B Elite
|
1
AC ATLETICO 12
|
09:00 am
Raiders Field
Bronze - Region 5 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
7
Napa United 11B Elite
|
4
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
09:00 am
Raiders Field
Bronze - Region 5 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
4
Napa United 11B Elite
|
3
Atletico Santa Rosa Atletico Madrid 2011
|
12:00 pm
Raiders Field
Bronze - Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
2
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue
|
3
Napa United 11B Elite
|
11:00 am
Place to Play
Bronze - Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
Napa United 11B Elite
|
2
Marin FC B11Steel
|
01:30 pm
Raiders Field
Bronze - Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
0
Atletico Santa Rosa Atletico Madrid 2011
|
2
Napa United 11B Elite
|
01:30 pm
Comstock Playground 7v7
Bronze - Region 5 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
3
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
3
Napa United 11B Elite
|
08:30 am
Brookhaven Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
1
Napa United 11B Elite
|
1
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue
|
10:30 am
Raiders Field
Bronze - Region 5 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
6
Marin FC B11Steel
|
6
Napa United 11B Elite
|
02:30 pm
Hall Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Breakers 11B White
|
5
Napa United 11B Elite
|
02:30 pm
Archie Williams
U13 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
6
Napa United 11B Elite
|
0
2011 Boys IV
|
05:00 pm
Silverado Middle School - Turf
U13 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
17
Napa United 11B Elite
|
1
BUSC 2011 Select Black
|
11:00 am
Raiders Field
U13 Boys Bronze |