Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 10B Academy MLS NEXT | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 24 |
2010B I | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 24 |
Davis Legacy 10B Red/ECNL | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 19 | 18 |
10B ECNL-RL | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 15 |
SF United B10 Juniors NPL | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 13 |
Diablo Valley FC 10B EA | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 12 |
Napa United Academy 10B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 9 |
SMC 10B Academy ECNL-RL | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 26 | 9 |
Mustang SC 10B ECNL | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 34 | 6 |
Woodland SC 10B Orange | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Academy 10B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 7 |
Marin FC B10Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-RED-NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 3 |
Atletico Santa Rosa - U13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United B10 Juniors NPL | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 20 |
Napa United Academy 10B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 17 |
Marin FC B10Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 16 |
SF Glens Academy 10B NPL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 18 | 13 |
Alliance 2010B Navy | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 12 |
Atletico Santa Rosa - U13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 12 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10B Premier | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 10 |
Santa Rosa United 10B Gold ECNL | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 37 | 3 |
SFEA 2010B Blue | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 37 | 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 26 | ||
2
SF Glens Academy 10B NPL
|
3
Napa United Academy 10B
|
10:15 am
Minnie and Lovie
U12B Pre-NPL - North |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Alliance 2010B Navy
|
1
Napa United Academy 10B
|
03:45 pm
Tom Bates Regional Sports Complex
U12B Pre-NPL - North |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
1
SF United B10 Juniors NPL
|
1
Napa United Academy 10B
|
01:00 pm
Garfield Park
U12B Pre-NPL - North |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
6
Napa United Academy 10B
|
1
Atletico Santa Rosa - U13
|
11:30 am
Raiders Field
U12B Pre-NPL - North |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
6
Napa United Academy 10B
|
0
SFEA 2010B Blue
|
01:00 pm
Raiders Field
U12B Pre-NPL - North |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
2
Napa United Academy 10B
|
3
Marin FC B10Blue
|
10:30 am
Raiders Field
U12B Pre-NPL - North |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
6
Napa United Academy 10B
|
1
Santa Rosa United 10B Gold ECNL
|
03:00 pm
Raiders Field
U12B Pre-NPL - North |
Sunday, Dec 12 | ||
3
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10B Premier
|
3
Napa United Academy 10B
|
09:15 am
ECCL (Emeryville Center of Community Life)
U12B Pre-NPL - North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 25 | ||
1
Atletico Santa Rosa - U13
|
1
Napa United Academy 10B
|
09:00 am
Comstock Playground 7v7
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Friday, Oct 1 | ||
3
Marin FC B10Blue
|
5
Napa United Academy 10B
|
05:30 pm
College of Marin
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
10
Napa United Academy 10B
|
0
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-RED-NPL
|
01:00 pm
Raiders Field
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
1
Napa United Academy 10B
|
2
10B ECNL-RL
|
12:00 pm
Raiders Field
U12 Boys Pre-NPL Champions League |
Sunday, Mar 6 | ||
3
SF United B10 Juniors NPL
|
2
Napa United Academy 10B
|
05:00 pm
Beach Chalet
U12 Boys Pre-NPL Champions League |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
1
Napa United Academy 10B
|
2
Diablo Valley FC 10B EA
|
09:00 am
Raiders Field
U12 Boys Pre-NPL Champions League |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
2
Mustang SC 10B ECNL
|
5
Napa United Academy 10B
|
03:00 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U12 Boys Pre-NPL Champions League |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
0
Woodland SC 10B Orange
|
2
Napa United Academy 10B
|
11:35 am
Woodland Community Center
U12 Boys Pre-NPL Champions League |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
1
Napa United Academy 10B
|
7
Davis Legacy 10B Red/ECNL
|
10:30 am
Raiders Field
U12 Boys Pre-NPL Champions League |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
6
2010B I
|
1
Napa United Academy 10B
|
01:00 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U12 Boys Pre-NPL Champions League |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
1
Napa United Academy 10B
|
0
SMC 10B Academy ECNL-RL
|
10:30 am
Raiders Field
U12 Boys Pre-NPL Champions League |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
2
Ajax United 10B Academy MLS NEXT
|
0
Napa United Academy 10B
|
12:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U12 Boys Pre-NPL Champions League |