Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Santa Rosa Atletico Madrid 2011 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
SVU Escobar 11 White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
North Marin United '11 Boys Intrepid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
RP Kings Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Black Oaks Storm 2011B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
WESCO 11B Tsunami | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 25 |
WESCO 11B Tsunami | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 22 |
Corte Madera FC United Boys White 2011 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 14 |
Breakers 11B White | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 14 |
North Marin United '11 Boys Intrepid | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 12 |
RP Kings Blue | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 6 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Atletico Madrid 2011 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 5 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 11B Team PSG | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United 11B Elite | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 21 | 18 |
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 12 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Atletico Madrid 2011 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 11 |
WESCO 11B Tsunami | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 31 | 7 |
Marin FC B11Steel | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 31 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSC Clippers 2011B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC Strikers 11M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC Barcelona 11M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 11B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blackhawks SC 11B CC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 White HF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Piedmont SC Highlanders 2011B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B11Steel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens 11B Liveoak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2011B Red1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2011 Elite 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 11B Premier II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WESCO 11B Tsunami | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2011B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Jose Surf 11B WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA San Jose 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Coast Soccer Tsunami '11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 APSC Select 2011Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 11B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 11B Montoya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2011 Select Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Red Star 11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
WESCO 11B Tsunami | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
RP KINGS WHITE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 3 |
Breakers 11B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa Soccer Academy 2011 Green | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 6 | 21 |
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 16 | 20 |
RP KINGS WHITE | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 16 |
WESCO 11B Tsunami | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 18 | 13 |
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 12 |
Santa Rosa United 11B Select | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 9 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Atletico Madrid 2011 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 7 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 11B Team PSG | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 43 | 3 |
Black Oaks FC | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 34 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa Sport 2011 White | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 14 | 21 |
Napa United 11B Elite | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 16 |
Marin FC B11Steel | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 6 |
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 6 |
WESCO 11B Tsunami | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 35 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Coast FC 11B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 9 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2011 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
2011 Sonoma Valley United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 3 |
WESCO 11B Tsunami | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 18 | 27 |
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 20 | 19 |
Santa Rosa United 11B Select | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 31 | 15 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 11B Juventus | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 24 | 13 |
RP KINGS WHITE | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 34 | 12 |
WESCO 11B Tsunami | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 45 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
6
2011 Sonoma Valley United
|
11:00 am
Analy High School
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
11
North Coast FC 11B Blue
|
0
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
08:00 am
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
4
MVSC Fusion Red 2011
|
0
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
02:30 pm
Friends Field
U11 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 6 | ||
2
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
2
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys
|
11:30 am
Analy High School
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
5
Napa United 11B Elite
|
1
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
03:30 pm
Raiders Field
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
3
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys
|
3
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
04:00 pm
Wilson Ranch Soccer Park - 7955 Cameron Dr, Windsor
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
4
Marin FC B11Steel
|
3
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
03:00 pm
Hall Middle School
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
2
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
2
Marin FC B11Steel
|
05:00 pm
El Molino High School
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
4
Napa Sport 2011 White
|
2
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
10:30 am
Napa Sport Soccer Club
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
1
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
7
Napa United 11B Elite
|
09:00 am
Analy High School
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
1
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
8
Napa Sport 2011 White
|
03:30 pm
Analy High School
U11 Boys Bronze Region 5 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
0
RP KINGS WHITE
|
1
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
01:00 pm
Twin Creeks
U12 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
5
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
2
Breakers 11B White
|
11:30 am
Brookhaven Middle School
U12 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
2
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue
|
1
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
08:00 am
Trione Fields
U12 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 12 | ||
2
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
3
Atletico Santa Rosa Atletico Madrid 2011
|
01:00 pm
Brookhaven Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
7
Napa United 11B Elite
|
4
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
09:00 am
Raiders Field
Bronze - Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
11
Marin FC B11Steel
|
1
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
03:00 pm
Hall Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
3
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
1
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue
|
01:00 pm
Brookhaven Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
2
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
0
Marin FC B11Steel
|
01:00 pm
Brookhaven Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
Atletico Santa Rosa Atletico Madrid 2011
|
1
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
12:00 pm
Bronze - Region 5 |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
3
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue
|
0
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
01:00 pm
Trione Fields
Bronze - Region 5 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
3
WESCO 11B Tsunami
|
3
Napa United 11B Elite
|
08:30 am
Brookhaven Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 |