Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Salinas Leoncitas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 6 |
Valley United 10G | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
Mission IFC 10G Rainbow Banthas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3 |
1974 NFC 10/11G Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10G Red | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 24 |
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 20 |
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 16 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 13 |
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 7 |
2010G IV | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 10G Red | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 22 |
2010G III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 17 |
Force 10G Black | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 14 |
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 14 |
Force 11g Pre-ECNL II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 13 |
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 7 |
10G Red | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 6 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 6 |
10G Red | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2010 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 10G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Galt FC Girls 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FRESNO HEAT FC GIRLS 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FCA 10G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spurs FC 10G Grey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Rockers Red 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2010/11G White(F) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NYSL 2010 Girls Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 19 |
Real Salinas Leoncitas | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 19 |
ECFC 10G Red | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 18 |
Valley United 10G | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 12 |
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 10 BLUE | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 8 |
2010G Green | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2 |
2010G Infinity | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacifica United SC G2010 Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Orange | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 10G Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 16 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 10 |
LFC IA Bay Area 10G Academy White | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 10 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 8 |
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 25 | 7 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMC Juventus 10G SPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 7 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
United Silicon Valley 10G Red | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 21 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 20 |
10G Academy Red | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 16 | 19 |
2010G IV | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 16 |
OV Toros FC 2010G Black | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 16 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 15 |
2010G III | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 10 |
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 10G White | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 36 | 4 |
ECFC 10G Red | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 3 |
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 40 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles
|
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
01:00 pm
Morrill Middle School
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
1
United Silicon Valley 10G Red
|
10:30 am
Cutino Park
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
4
SMC Juventus 10G SPL
|
09:00 am
Carmel Middle School
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
1
LFC IA Bay Area 10G Academy White
|
09:00 am
Cutino Park
U12 Girls Bronze 1 Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
1
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
12:00 pm
Cabrillo MS
U12 Girls Bronze 1 Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
3
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
5
Force 10G Blue
|
02:15 pm
Carmel Middle School
U12 Girls Bronze 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
3
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
2
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
11:00 am
O'Malley
U12 Girls Bronze 1 Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
5
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
2
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
04:30 pm
Carmel Middle School
U12 Girls Bronze 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
3
LFC IA Bay Area 10G Academy White
|
2
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
09:30 am
Church on the Hill
U12 Girls Bronze 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
3
Force 10G Blue
|
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
11:30 am
Anderson Elementary School
U12 Girls Bronze 1 Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
4
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
3
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
05:30 pm
Carmel Middle School
U12 Girls Bronze 1 Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Orange
|
2
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
01:00 pm
Val Vista Park
U13 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
2
Pacifica United SC G2010 Blue
|
12:15 pm
Stevenson High School
U13 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G
|
2
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
10:00 am
Seacloud Park
U13 Girls Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
0
ECFC 10G Red
|
04:15 pm
Monterey High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
2
Real Salinas Leoncitas
|
2
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
09:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
5
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
1
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 10 BLUE
|
01:00 pm
Monterey High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
2010G Green
|
4
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
02:00 pm
Shoreline Middle School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
4
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
1
Valley United 10G
|
01:00 pm
Monterey High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
3
ECFC 10G Red
|
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
11:45 am
Alisal High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
3
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
1
Real Salinas Leoncitas
|
11:30 am
Cutino Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
1
2010G Infinity
|
4
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
11:00 am
Gavilan College
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Feb 18 | ||
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green |
07:00 pm
NorCal - COPA STC
U13G Gold |
Ajax United 10G Green | Monterey Surf 10/11G White |
03:00 pm
NorCal - COPA STC
U13G Gold |
Sunday, Feb 19 | ||
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | VUSC 2010 Girls Premier |
10:00 am
NorCal - COPA STC
U13G Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
0
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
3
ECFC 10G Red
|
01:00 pm
Monterey High School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
2
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles
|
01:30 pm
Cutino Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
0
10G Red
|
3
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
12:10 pm
Watson Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
4
Force 11g Pre-ECNL II
|
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
01:00 pm
Valley Christian High School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
3
Force 10G Black
|
10:30 am
Cutino Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
2
2010G III
|
0
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
12:00 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
3
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
0
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
11:00 am
Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
3
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
0
10G Red
|
10:00 am
All Saints Day School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
1
Mission IFC 10G Rainbow Banthas
|
01:30 pm
Stevenson High School
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles
|
3
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
10:15 am
Sheppard Middle School
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
7
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
0
1974 NFC 10/11G Black
|
01:30 pm
Stevenson High School
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
2
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
3
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
01:00 pm
Reed and Grant Sports Park
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Mar 30 | ||
3
Real Salinas Leoncitas
|
2
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
09:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
1
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
2
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
01:50 pm
Monterey High School
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
5
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
1
Valley United 10G
|
10:00 am
Monterey High School
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | Real Salinas Leoncitas |
10:30 am
Monterey High School
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
Valley United 10G | Monterey Surf 10/11G White |
11:40 am
San Lorenzo Valley HS
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | Monterey Surf 10/11G White |
12:00 pm
Sheppard Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Jun 2 | ||
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles |
11:00 am
Monterey High School
Silver 1 - Region 2 |