Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greenhaven SC 14G II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 9 |
14G White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
East Sacramento 2014 Starbeams | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 |
IR Academy 14G Purple | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 3 |
VUSC 2014 Girls Premier | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 3 |
2014G RB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
FSC 14G Lady Republic | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Real Inter | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HYSL Premier Gemz 14G | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
2014 Girls White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
FLS 14G Academy III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 14G White | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7 |
14G Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 7 |
Roseville Premier 2014G Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3 |
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14G Blue | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 25 |
14G White | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 21 |
VUSC 2014 Girls Premier | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 18 |
Greenhaven SC 14G II | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 20 | 15 |
East Sacramento 2014 Starbeams | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 9 |
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 35 | 7 |
2014G RB | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 41 | 6 |
FSC 14G Lady Republic | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 33 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 14G White | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 24 |
Solano Surf 14G White | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 14 | 18 |
2014G Elite | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 26 | 15 |
IR Academy 14G Purple | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 22 | 15 |
Freedom 14 Red | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 29 | 9 |
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 34 | 6 |
Galt FC Waves- White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 5 |
14G White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
VUSC 2014 Girls Premier | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 14G White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 9 |
OSC Stallions 2015G Oakies | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 6 |
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 3 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 14G Academy II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 9 |
Wildcats 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 4 |
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 3 |
USA Stars Academy 14G | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2014G White | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 3 | 24 |
Rocklin FC 14G White | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 20 | 22 |
Placer United 14G Gold | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 17 |
EDHSC 14G Blue | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 15 | 17 |
Blues 14G White | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 42 | 12 |
2014 Girls - Inferno | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 30 | 12 |
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 33 | 10 |
TRU FC 14 Girls | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 37 | 7 |
Wildcats 14 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 46 | 3 |
USA Stars Academy 14G | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
0
USA Stars Academy 14G
|
10:30 am
Burberry Park
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
7
Wildcats 14
|
1
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
02:30 pm
Granite Bay Community Park
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
11
FLS 14G Academy II
|
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
04:00 pm
Philip Cohn Park
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
19
OSC Stallions 2015G Oakies
|
11:20 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Bronze/Bronze 2/Bronze 3/Bronze 4 |
15
Rocklin FC 14G White
|
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
02:50 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Bronze/Bronze 2/Bronze 3/Bronze 4 |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
4
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
0
|
05:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Bronze/Bronze 2/Bronze 3/Bronze 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
1
VUSC 2014 Girls Premier
|
11:45 am
Burberry Park
U9 Girls Bronze West |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
9
Davis Legacy 14G White
|
09:00 am
Burberry Park
U9 Girls Bronze West |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
7
Freedom 14 Red
|
1
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
12:30 pm
Meraki High School
U9 Girls Bronze West |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
2
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
1
14G White
|
09:00 am
Burberry Park
U9 Girls Bronze West |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
1
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
5
Galt FC Waves- White
|
12:00 pm
Burberry Park
U9 Girls Bronze West |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
6
2014G Elite
|
7
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U9 Girls Bronze West |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
5
IR Academy 14G Purple
|
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
11:15 am
Zimbelman Park
U9 Girls Bronze West |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
Solano Surf 14G White | Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 |
10:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9 Girls Bronze West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
9
Greenhaven SC 14G II
|
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
11:00 am
Reginald Renfree Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
6
14G Blue
|
12:15 pm
Burberry Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
1
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
5
14G White
|
09:00 am
Burberry Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
1
East Sacramento 2014 Starbeams
|
1
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
12:00 pm
Leland Stanford Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
6
FSC 14G Lady Republic
|
2
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
09:00 am
Ethel I Baker
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
3
VUSC 2014 Girls Premier
|
08:30 am
Burberry Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
5
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
0
2014G RB
|
12:00 pm
Burberry Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
3
14G Blue
|
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
12:30 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Dec 3 | ||
4
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
2
Greenhaven SC 14G II
|
08:30 am
Burberry Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
9
Roseville Premier 2014G Black
|
11:30 am
Burberry Park
U10 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
6
Rocklin FC 14G White
|
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
03:15 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U10 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
6
14G Blue
|
01:30 pm
Burberry Park
U10 Girls Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
4
FLS 14G Academy III
|
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
10:10 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Bronze 4, 5, 6 |
3
HYSL Premier Gemz 14G
|
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
01:40 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Bronze 4, 5, 6 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
9
2014 Girls White
|
1
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
10:50 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Bronze 4, 5, 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
5
14G White
|
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
12:45 pm
Granite Regional Park
Bronze West - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
2
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
1
East Sacramento 2014 Starbeams
|
08:00 am
Burberry Park
Bronze West - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
0
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
3
Greenhaven SC 14G II
|
11:45 am
Burberry Park
Bronze West - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
5
2014G RB
|
1
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2
|
10:30 am
Nottoli Park
Bronze West - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 | FSC 14G Lady Republic |
02:45 pm
Burberry Park
Bronze West - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 | IR Academy 14G Purple |
09:00 am
Burberry Park
Bronze West - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Real Inter | Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 |
10:30 am
Franklin Boyce Community Park
Bronze West - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
VUSC 2014 Girls Premier | Natomas FA 14G Academy 2 |
09:00 am
Horse Creek (Comp) Soccer Complex
Bronze West - Region 6 |