Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC Honey Badgers 13F | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 9 |
Walnut Creek Surf 13G White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 6 |
Union FC 13G EDP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 3 |
Santa Clara Sporting 14G Green | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union FC 13G EDP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
FLS 13G Premier I | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Lincoln FC Storm 13G | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Folsom Lake Surf Academy '13G II | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 27 |
2013G Platinum 1 - DO NOT USE | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 13 | 24 |
VUSC 2013 Girls Premier | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 17 | 21 |
EDHSC 13G Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 21 | 15 |
Union FC 13G EDP | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 12 |
IR Academy 13G White | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 39 | 9 |
Lincoln FC Storm 13G | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 30 | 7 |
Rocklin FC 13G Grey | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 30 | 7 |
13G Thunder | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 3 |
Natomas FA 13G Academy 1 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 49 | 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 21 | ||
3
2013G Platinum 1 - DO NOT USE
|
0
Union FC 13G EDP
|
10:30 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U9G Bronze |
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
Union FC 13G EDP | EDHSC 13G Blue |
08:40 am
Larchmont Community Park
U9G Bronze |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
Natomas FA 13G Academy 1
|
7
Union FC 13G EDP
|
12:00 pm
Burberry Park
U9G Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
3
Union FC 13G EDP
|
1
Lincoln FC Storm 13G
|
11:20 am
Larchmont Community Park
U9G Bronze |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
0
13G Thunder
|
6
Union FC 13G EDP
|
10:15 am
Bahnfleth Park
U9G Bronze |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
6
Folsom Lake Surf Academy '13G II
|
1
Union FC 13G EDP
|
04:45 pm
Philip Cohn Park
U9G Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
1
IR Academy 13G White
|
7
Union FC 13G EDP
|
11:30 am
Simpson Park
U9G Bronze |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
1
Union FC 13G EDP
|
4
VUSC 2013 Girls Premier
|
11:20 am
Larchmont Community Park
U9G Bronze |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
Union FC 13G EDP | Rocklin FC 13G Grey |
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
U9G Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Lincoln FC Storm 13G
|
5
Union FC 13G EDP
|
01:00 pm
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
3
Union FC 13G EDP
|
2
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
1
FLS 13G Premier I
|
1
Union FC 13G EDP
|
09:00 am
Philip Cohn Park
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
6
Mustang SC Honey Badgers 13F
|
2
Union FC 13G EDP
|
08:30 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2 and 3 |
12
Union FC 13G EDP
|
1
Santa Clara Sporting 14G Green
|
01:10 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2 and 3 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
Union FC 13G EDP
|
6
Walnut Creek Surf 13G White
|
09:05 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2 and 3 |