Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
BUSC 2014B Black | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Placer United 14B Pre-ECNL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Santa Clara Sporting 14B Green | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B14Blue | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 24 |
AC Marin Boys 2014 Black | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 17 | 19 |
North Coast FC 14B Blue | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 14B Premier | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 27 | 14 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 22 | 14 |
MVSC Fusion 2014 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 24 | 13 |
Marin FC B14Red | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 11 |
Santa Rosa United 14B Gold | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 26 | 9 |
Sonoma Valley United 14B Green | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 37 | 8 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 14B Earthquakes | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 45 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B14Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
MVSC Fusion 2014 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
Sonoma Valley United 14B Green | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 14B Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2014B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Sacramento B14 Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Marin Boys 2014 Black | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 13 | 27 |
Marin FC B14Blue | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 16 | 24 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 17 | 17 |
Sonoma United Strikers | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 31 | 15 |
Marin FC B14Red | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 42 | 7 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 14B Premier | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 48 | 6 |
TPSC Sharks 2014 Boys | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 36 | 5 |
MVSC Fusion 2014 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 39 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14B Black Surf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 6 |
CVFA 14B Academy I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 6 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 4 |
COSC 14B Red | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 14B Pre-ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 9 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 6 |
Diablo Valley FC 14B NP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 3 |
Dixon Leon SC 14 / 15 B Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B14Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 9 |
MVSC Fusion 2014 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 6 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 14B Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Marin Boys 2013 Black | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 13 |
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 4 | 13 |
ABSC Lightning Richmond Quakes Black 2013B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 14 | 7 |
HYSL Premier Hayward Sharks 13B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 20 | 7 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 3 |
Lobos | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B14Blue | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 7 | 24 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 22 |
AC Marin Boys 2014 Black | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 28 | 13 |
MVSC Fusion 2014 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 13 |
TPSC Sharks 2014 Boys | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 13 |
Santa Rosa United 14B Gold | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 25 | 12 |
Sonoma United Strikers | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 7 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 14B Premier | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2014B Black | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 9 |
2014 Boys Gold | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 6 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 3 |
River Islands 14B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Marin Boys 2015 White | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 11 | 20 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 13 | 19 |
TPSC Sharks 2014 Boys | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 11 |
Napa Sport U9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 52 | 4 |
Santa Rosa United 14B Gold | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 58 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B14Blue | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
AC Marin Boys 2015 White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion 2014 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 14B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 21 | ||
Santa Rosa United 14B Gold | Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus |
03:30 pm
Trione Fields
U8B Gold |
Sunday, Sep 26 | ||
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | MVSC Fusion 2014 |
11:00 am
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U8B Gold |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
AC Marin Boys 2015 White | Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus |
11:45 am
Terra Linda High School
U8B Gold |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | Santa Rosa United 14B Gold |
09:00 am
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U8B Gold |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
MVSC Fusion 2014 | Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus |
10:00 am
Hauke Park
U8B Gold |
Sunday, Oct 24 | ||
Marin FC B14Blue | Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus |
09:00 am
San Rafael High School
U8B Gold |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | Marin FC B14Blue |
11:00 am
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U8B Gold |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | AC Marin Boys 2015 White |
11:00 am
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U8B Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
1
Napa Sport U9
|
11
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
11:30 am
Napa Sport Soccer Club
U8 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
7
AC Marin Boys 2015 White
|
3
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
04:00 pm
Miller Creek Middle School
U8 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
2
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
2
AC Marin Boys 2015 White
|
09:00 am
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U8 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
4
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
1
TPSC Sharks 2014 Boys
|
09:00 am
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U8 Boys Gold |
10
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
1
Napa Sport U9
|
12:00 pm
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U8 Boys Gold |
Friday, Apr 29 | ||
10
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
1
Santa Rosa United 14B Gold
|
05:30 pm
Comstock Playground 7v7
U8 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
0
Santa Rosa United 14B Gold
|
12
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
09:30 am
Trione Fields
U8 Boys Gold |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
0
TPSC Sharks 2014 Boys
|
1
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
03:45 pm
McKegney Green
U8 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
11
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
0
River Islands 14B Black
|
10:40 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U8 Boys (2014) Group A (7v7) |
3
2014 Boys Gold
|
2
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
02:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U8 Boys (2014) Group A (7v7) |
2
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
4
BUSC 2014B Black
|
05:20 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U8 Boys (2014) Group A (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 18 | ||
0
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
9
AC Marin Boys 2013 Black
|
10:00 am
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U9/U10 Boys Prem/Gold |
Sunday, Jul 10 | ||
9
AC Marin Boys 2013 Black
|
0
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
04:30 pm
Miller Creek Middle School
U9/U10 Boys Prem/Gold |
Saturday, Jul 23 | ||
4
HYSL Premier Hayward Sharks 13B
|
1
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
10:00 am
Stonebrae Elementary School
U9/U10 Boys Prem/Gold |
Saturday, Jul 30 | ||
3
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
2
ABSC Lightning Richmond Quakes Black 2013B
|
11:00 am
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U9/U10 Boys Prem/Gold |
0
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
5
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy
|
12:00 pm
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U9/U10 Boys Prem/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Napa United Pre-Academy 14B Premier
|
4
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
10:30 am
Raiders Field
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
3
Marin FC B14Blue
|
12:00 pm
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
4
MVSC Fusion 2014
|
12:00 pm
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jul 17 | ||
4
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
5
Mustang SC 14B Pre-ECNL
|
10:40 am
Place to Play
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group A |
7
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
5
Diablo Valley FC 14B NP
|
02:00 pm
Place to Play
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group A |
2
Dixon Leon SC 14 / 15 B Red
|
5
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
05:20 pm
Place to Play
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
6
CVFA 14B Academy I
|
7
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
09:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
9
14B Black Surf
|
4
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
02:20 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
1
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
1
COSC 14B Red
|
08:00 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | West Sacramento B14 Red |
10:40 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group A |
Mustang SC 14B Pre-ECNL | Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus |
02:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group A |
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus | BUSC 2014B Black |
05:20 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Sonoma Valley United 14B Green
|
6
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
10:00 am
Altimira Middle School
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
3
Marin FC B14Blue
|
03:00 pm
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
3
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
0
MVSC Fusion 2014
|
03:00 pm
Atletico Santa Rosa Farm
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
BUSC 2014B Black
|
2
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
10:50 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |
5
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
1
Santa Clara Sporting 14B Green
|
03:30 pm
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
0
Placer United 14B Pre-ECNL
|
2
Atletico Santa Rosa Juventus
|
10:20 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |