Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benicia Arsenal 2011 Boys (Black) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 18 |
CCYSC Atlas | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 18 |
BUSC 2011 Premier | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 13 |
FCA 11B Blue | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 9 |
2011 Boys II | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5 |
Walnut Creek Surf 11B White | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 11 BLUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union City Premier 11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RIPMC FC 11 Boys Red - Jonathan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 11B Juventus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rayados 2011B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FCA 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCYSC Azteca 2011Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kaos 2011B Blue Hernandez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Prospector SC 2011B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benicia Arsenal 2011 Boys (Black) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 11 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Oakland SC 2011B AQUA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East Sacramento 2011 Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United B11 White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 11B Villagomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Storm 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2011B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCA 11B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
Oakland SC 2011B AQUA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
2011 Boys III | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benicia Arsenal 2011 Boys (Black) | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 27 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Rapids '11 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 25 |
FCA 11B Blue | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 22 |
CCYSC Azteca 2011Boys | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 11 | 22 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC North | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 14 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite II | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 13 |
Mustang SC Strikers 11M | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 12 |
Solano Surf 11B White | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 10 |
BUSC 2011 Elite 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 10 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC East | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 35 | 5 |
Revolution 11B Yellow | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2011 B | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 22 |
Oakland SC 2011B AQUA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 18 |
FCA 11B Blue | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 17 | 17 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 17 |
ABSC Richmond Lightning Quakes 2011B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 27 | 15 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11B Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 27 | 13 |
1974 NFC 11B Orange | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 7 |
EB B11 Premier | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 30 | 7 |
Piedmont SC Highlanders 2011B White | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 33 | 6 |
San Pablo Tigres | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 49 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC West | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 9 |
FCA 11B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
Dublin United 11B Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
Mustang SC Renegades 11M | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tecos Tornado 2011 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 26 |
Sheriffs FC 11B 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 13 | 24 |
Union City Premier 11B Red | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 23 |
FCA 11B Blue | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 16 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 13 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2011 B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 12 |
Oakland SC 2011B AQUA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 12 |
1974 NFC 11B Orange | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 41 | 10 |
EB B11 Premier | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 9 |
Alliance 2011B Orange | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 54 | 6 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11B Blue | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 36 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 11B Blue NPL | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 27 |
EB B11 Academy | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 19 | 22 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 26 | 22 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2011 B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 21 | 19 |
Sheriffs FC 11B 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 16 | 17 |
San Ramon FC 11B Pre-NPL | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 14 |
Spurs FC 11B Blue | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 38 | 12 |
Alliance 2011B Navy | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 30 | 37 | 10 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Red | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 36 | 9 |
Mustang SC 12B Pre-ECNL | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 39 | 9 |
FCA 11B Blue | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 56 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Valley Premier FC Select B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Academy Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 11B Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Academy White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 11B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B11 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EB B11 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2011B-WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Palo Alto SC 11B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FCA 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2011B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 11B Blue NPL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 19 |
ABSC Lightning Xolos 2011B | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 18 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 13 |
EB B11 Academy | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 20 | 13 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 22 | 10 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 34 | 7 |
FCA 11B Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 40 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2011 B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
VUSC 2011 Boys Premier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 7 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
FCA 11B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
FCA 11B Blue
|
8
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2011 B
|
02:00 pm
Pinole High School
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
1
Mustang SC 11B Elite II
|
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
02:30 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
11
VUSC 2011 Boys Premier
|
10:45 am
Pinole High School
U11 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
4
ABSC Lightning Xolos 2011B
|
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
11:00 am
Gabe Catalfo West (Harrison Park)
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
7
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
6
FCA 11B Blue
|
01:15 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
10
EB B11 Academy
|
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
02:15 pm
John Muir Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
3
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA
|
10:45 am
Pinole High School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
4
FCA 11B Blue
|
5
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
12:15 pm
Pinole High School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
5
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
09:50 am
Sycamore Valley Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
5
ABSC Lightning Xolos 2011B
|
09:00 am
Pinole High School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Dec 12 | ||
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
1
Revolution 11B Blue NPL
|
09:00 am
Pinole High School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
6
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2011 B
|
12:30 pm
Pinole High School
U11 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Friday, Mar 25 | ||
7
Mustang SC 12B Pre-ECNL
|
2
FCA 11B Blue
|
07:15 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U11 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
7
Spurs FC 11B Blue
|
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
03:45 pm
Tom Bates Regional Sports Complex
U11 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
7
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
02:40 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
U11 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
5
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA
|
09:00 am
Pinole High School
U11 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
3
Alliance 2011B Navy
|
2
FCA 11B Blue
|
08:30 am
Harrison Park (Gabe Catalfo Fields)
U11 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
8
Sheriffs FC 11B 2
|
10:00 am
Pinole High School
U11 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
4
EB B11 Academy
|
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
09:00 am
John Muir Middle School
U11 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
4
San Ramon FC 11B Pre-NPL
|
10:45 am
Pinole High School
U11 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
5
Revolution 11B Blue NPL
|
10:00 am
Pinole High School
U11 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 20 | ||
0
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2011 B
|
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
12:00 pm
Stonebrae Elementary School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
1974 NFC 11B Orange
|
5
FCA 11B Blue
|
08:00 am
Newark Sportsfield Park
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
8
FCA 11B Blue
|
2
Alliance 2011B Orange
|
10:30 am
Pinole High School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
3
Tecos Tornado 2011
|
11:30 am
Pinole High School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
4
Sheriffs FC 11B 2
|
10:30 am
Pinole High School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Union City Premier 11B Red
|
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
10:30 am
Shorty Garcia Park
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
2
FCA 11B Blue
|
3
Oakland SC 2011B AQUA
|
12:00 pm
Pinole High School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
0
EB B11 Premier
|
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
03:45 pm
John Muir Middle School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
FCA 11B Blue
|
1
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red
|
09:00 am
Pinole High School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
0
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11B Blue
|
2
FCA 11B Blue
|
09:20 am
Alameda Point Fields
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Mustang SC Renegades 11M
|
4
FCA 11B Blue
|
10:00 am
Sycamore Valley Park
U12 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
6
FCA 11B Blue
|
0
Dublin United 11B Black
|
12:30 pm
Pinole High School
U12 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
2
FCA 11B Blue
|
5
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC West
|
11:15 am
Pinole High School
U12 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC North
|
2
FCA 11B Blue
|
02:00 pm
Las Juntas Elementary School
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
2
CCYSC Azteca 2011Boys
|
01:00 pm
Hercules High School
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
0
Revolution 11B Yellow
|
3
FCA 11B Blue
|
10:00 am
Sunset Sports Complex
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
1
Benicia Arsenal 2011 Boys (Black)
|
11:00 am
Hercules High School
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
2
FCA 11B Blue
|
0
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Rapids '11
|
02:30 pm
De Anza High School
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
FCA 11B Blue
|
0
Mustang SC Strikers 11M
|
09:00 am
De Anza High School
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Friday, Oct 20 | ||
0
Mustang SC 11B Elite II
|
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
07:15 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
0
BUSC 2011 Elite 1
|
3
FCA 11B Blue
|
01:00 pm
Val Vista Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
3
FCA 11B Blue
|
0
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC East
|
03:00 pm
De Anza High School
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
0
Solano Surf 11B White
|
5
FCA 11B Blue
|
10:00 am
Vanden High School
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
3
FCA 11B Blue
|
0
Oakland SC 2011B AQUA
|
09:00 am
Hanna Ranch Park
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red
|
4
FCA 11B Blue
|
08:00 am
Hornet Field
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
FCA 11B Blue
|
1
2011 Boys III
|
01:00 pm
De Anza High School
U13 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 2 | ||
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
0
CCYSC Atlas
|
09:00 am
De Anza High School
Gold - Region 3/4 North |
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
3
FCA 11B Blue
|
5
Benicia Arsenal 2011 Boys (Black)
|
11:00 am
De Anza High School
Gold - Region 3/4 North |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
2
Walnut Creek Surf 11B White
|
3
FCA 11B Blue
|
10:45 am
Heather Farm
Gold - Region 3/4 North |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
2
BUSC 2011 Premier
|
3
FCA 11B Blue
|
09:00 am
Val Vista Park
Gold - Region 3/4 North |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
1
2011 Boys II
|
09:00 am
De Anza High School
Gold - Region 3/4 North |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
3
CCYSC Atlas
|
2
FCA 11B Blue
|
02:30 pm
Central Park-2987 Pittsburg-Antioch Hwy, Pittsburg, CA 94565
Gold - Region 3/4 North |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
2
Benicia Arsenal 2011 Boys (Black)
|
0
FCA 11B Blue
|
01:00 pm
Benicia High School
Gold - Region 3/4 North |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
1
2011 Boys II
|
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
12:00 pm
Merritt College
Gold - Region 3/4 North |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
FCA 11B Blue | Walnut Creek Surf 11B White |
09:00 am
De Anza High School
Gold - Region 3/4 North |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
FCA 11B Blue | BUSC 2011 Premier |
09:00 am
De Anza High School
Gold - Region 3/4 North |