Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley United B09 Black NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 9 |
COSC ECNL B09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
RIPMC FC 09 Boys Red - Fredy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 09 K | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Marin Boys 2009 Black ECNL RL- NPL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 10 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 7 |
COSC ECNL B09 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 6 |
Stockton TLJ FC 09 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley Chivas Red 09B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 12 | 24 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B09 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 18 |
South Valley Chivas 09B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 19 | 13 |
Kaos 2009B Blue Silva | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 12 |
Valley United 09 Boys Orange-PS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 18 | 11 |
09B NPL | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 9 |
COSC ECNL B09 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 42 | 5 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 Premier | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 5 |
Revolution 09B JM | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 38 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa Empire SC 09B Flash | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2009 Boys Maroon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Jose Surf 09B WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax East Bay 09B Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
09B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statecup COED 2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thunderbolts 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 09B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 09B Bayern Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC ECNL B09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B09Steel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 09B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blackhawks 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaos 2009B Blue Silva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 7 |
09B NPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 Premier | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 3 |
COSC ECNL B09 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madera United FC 09B Villafan | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 12 | 21 |
CCSA 2009B White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 19 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B09 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 15 |
South Valley Chivas Red 09B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 13 |
09B NPL | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 12 |
Tulare Force 2009 Boys Blue | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 9 |
Revolution 09B JM | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 6 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 Premier | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 45 | 4 |
COSC ECNL B09 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
COSC ECNL B09
|
3
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 Premier
|
08:00 am
Buchanan High School
Silver/Bronze - Region 7 |
Saturday, Oct 30 | ||
5
COSC ECNL B09
|
0
Revolution 09B JM
|
08:00 am
Buchanan High School
Silver/Bronze - Region 7 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
3
CCSA 2009B White
|
2
COSC ECNL B09
|
03:00 pm
Clovis West High School
Silver/Bronze - Region 7 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
4
South Valley Chivas Red 09B
|
0
COSC ECNL B09
|
12:00 pm
Riverway Sports Park
Silver/Bronze - Region 7 |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
0
COSC ECNL B09
|
6
Tulare Force 2009 Boys Blue
|
10:00 am
Buchanan High School
Silver/Bronze - Region 7 |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
3
Central Valley Premier FC Select B09
|
0
COSC ECNL B09
|
11:30 am
Riverway Sports Park
Silver/Bronze - Region 7 |
Saturday, Dec 18 | ||
7
Madera United FC 09B Villafan
|
2
COSC ECNL B09
|
10:00 am
Martin Luther King Middle School
Silver/Bronze - Region 7 |
Sunday, Dec 19 | ||
COSC ECNL B09 | 09B NPL |
10:00 am
Buchanan High School
Silver/Bronze - Region 7 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
4
COSC ECNL B09
|
7
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 Premier
|
08:00 am
Buchanan High School
U13 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
3
09B NPL
|
0
COSC ECNL B09
|
04:00 pm
Kastner Intermediate School
U13 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
8
Kaos 2009B Blue Silva
|
2
COSC ECNL B09
|
11:30 am
Buhach Colony High School
U13 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 6 | ||
9
South Valley Chivas 09B
|
3
COSC ECNL B09
|
12:00 pm
Burton Middle School
U13 Boys Silver Region 7 |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
2
COSC ECNL B09
|
5
South Valley Chivas Red 09B
|
10:00 am
Buchanan High School
U13 Boys Silver Region 7 |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
6
COSC ECNL B09
|
3
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 Premier
|
08:00 am
Mickey Cox Elementary
U13 Boys Silver Region 7 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
1
COSC ECNL B09
|
7
09B NPL
|
08:00 am
Mickey Cox Elementary
U13 Boys Silver Region 7 |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
4
Revolution 09B JM
|
4
COSC ECNL B09
|
09:00 am
U13 Boys Silver Region 7 |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
4
Valley United 09 Boys Orange-PS
|
4
COSC ECNL B09
|
11:45 am
Rio Vista Middle School
U13 Boys Silver Region 7 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
5
Central Valley Premier FC Select B09
|
2
COSC ECNL B09
|
04:00 pm
Riverway Sports Park
U13 Boys Silver Region 7 |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
3
COSC ECNL B09
|
5
Kaos 2009B Blue Silva
|
10:00 am
Clovis Elementary
U13 Boys Silver Region 7 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 25 | ||
2
COSC ECNL B09
|
9
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
10:00 am
Mickey Cox Elementary
U14 Boys Prem/Gold |
Saturday, Jul 9 | ||
2
COSC ECNL B09
|
1
Stockton TLJ FC 09
|
10:00 am
Mickey Cox Elementary
U14 Boys Prem/Gold |
Saturday, Jul 16 | ||
3
COSC ECNL B09
|
0
AC Marin Boys 2009 Black ECNL RL- NPL
|
10:00 am
Mickey Cox Elementary
U14 Boys Prem/Gold |
Saturday, Jul 23 | ||
3
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
0
COSC ECNL B09
|
11:30 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U14 Boys Prem/Gold |
Sunday, Jul 31 | ||
7
AC Marin Boys 2009 Black ECNL RL- NPL
|
3
COSC ECNL B09
|
12:30 pm
San Marin High School Turf
U14 Boys Prem/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
5
COSC ECNL B09
|
4
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 09 K
|
12:00 pm
Buchanan High School
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
3
South Valley United B09 Black NPL
|
0
COSC ECNL B09
|
02:00 pm
Neighborhood Church-SVU Soccer Fields
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
COSC ECNL B09 | RIPMC FC 09 Boys Red - Fredy |
04:00 am
Buchanan High School
U14 Boys State/Premier |