Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003B Platinum 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 22 |
2005B Blue Tourny | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 19 |
03B Blue | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
Galt FC Storm | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 13 |
Revolution 03 Blue | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 12 |
IR Academy 03/04B Purple | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 10 |
04/05 B Premier | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 10 |
EDHSC 03/04B Gold | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 04/03B Red/ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
Union FC 03/04B NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
Sacramento United 03/04B Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
03B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC Dynamite 04B Orange | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 25 |
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '03/'04B | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 22 |
Lightning 05/04 Blue | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 20 |
Stockton TLJ FC 04 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 9 |
03B Blue | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 6 |
Galt FC Storm | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 32 | 6 |
Sacramento United 03/04B White | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 6 |
Union FC 03/04B | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
9
Woodland SC Dynamite 04B Orange
|
0
03B Blue
|
03:00 pm
Woodland Community Center
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
Galt FC Storm
|
0
03B Blue
|
12:30 pm
Walker Community Park
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
03B Blue
|
0
Stockton TLJ FC 04
|
03:00 pm
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
Sacramento United 03/04B White
|
0
03B Blue
|
12:00 pm
Granite Regional Park
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
2
03B Blue
|
2
Union FC 03/04B
|
01:30 pm
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
4
Lightning 05/04 Blue
|
0
03B Blue
|
05:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
0
03B Blue
|
3
Woodland SC Dynamite 04B Orange
|
02:20 pm
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
1
03B Blue
|
1
Sacramento United 03/04B White
|
02:00 pm
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
3
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '03/'04B
|
0
03B Blue
|
04:00 pm
Econome Family Park
State Premier - East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
03B Blue
|
3
Davis Legacy 04/03B Red/ECNL
|
12:00 pm
U19 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
3
Sacramento United 03/04B Red
|
0
03B Blue
|
10:00 am
Granite Regional Park
U19 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
5
Union FC 03/04B NPL
|
0
03B Blue
|
10:35 am
Larchmont Community Park
U19 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
0
Impact 03 B Green
|
4
03B Blue
|
06:00 pm
Sunset Sports Complex
U19 Boys State/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
2
Galt FC Storm
|
3
03B Blue
|
01:00 pm
Walker Community Park
U19 Boys Gold Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Revolution 03 Blue
|
3
03B Blue
|
11:00 am
Mather Sports Complex
U19 Boys Gold Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
0
03B Blue
|
1
2003B Platinum 1
|
09:00 am
U19 Boys Gold Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
0
03B Blue
|
0
04/05 B Premier
|
12:00 pm
U19 Boys Gold Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
2
03B Blue
|
3
2005B Blue Tourny
|
11:00 am
U19 Boys Gold Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
0
IR Academy 03/04B Purple
|
1
03B Blue
|
12:15 pm
Derr-Okamoto Community Park
U19 Boys Gold Region 6 |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
0
2005B Blue Tourny
|
1
03B Blue
|
10:00 am
Nugget Field
U19 Boys Gold Region 6 |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
0
EDHSC 03/04B Gold
|
3
03B Blue
|
05:00 am
Rolling Hills Middle School
U19 Boys Gold Region 6 |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
3
03B Blue
|
0
Galt FC Storm
|
12:00 pm
U19 Boys Gold Region 6 |