Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DeAnza Force 12 B MLS Next | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 6 |
2011B III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
CVSJ 11B Dynamos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
San Jose Rush 11B Blue | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Monterey Surf 11/12B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12B Pre-MLS II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 9 |
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
NV/SJ United 11B Arsenal Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 3 |
Burlingame SC 2012B Pre-NPL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Salinas Pumitas 11 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 24 |
Condors B11 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 17 |
11B Academy I | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 16 |
SF United B11 Fuego | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 15 |
Dnamo FC Delta | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 12 |
OV Toros FC 2011B Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 8 |
DeAnza Force 12 B MLS Next | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 4 |
Monterey Surf 11B Blue | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 3 |
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 21 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Green | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
San Carlos United SC 11B Blue | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 12 |
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 12 |
Burlingame SC 2011B White | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
11B Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 11 |
Stanford SC 11B White | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 9 |
11B_Black | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 7 |
11B Academy II | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blues 12B Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 12B Red/Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ceres Rush Mamba 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spurs FC 12B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2012 Boys Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2012B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2012B Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 12 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2012 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12B Academy Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rayaditos 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TPSC Sharks 2012 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Green 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2012B Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Boys White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SELECT FC 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Atletico Santa Rosa São Paulo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Condors B12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mustang SC 12B Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012B I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
JASV JASA 12B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
12B Academy Red | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 9 | 26 |
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 12 | 25 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Black | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 22 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 11 BLUE | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 21 |
Hollister Tremors 2011B Team A Quakes | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 18 | 19 |
Condors B11 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 17 | 18 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Black | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 32 | 12 |
2011B IV | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 25 | 10 |
11B Academy Gold | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 53 | 6 |
2011B Blue | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 40 | 3 |
Force 11B Elite II | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6 | 30 |
Hollister Tremors 2011B Team A Quakes | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 16 | 27 |
2011B IV | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 15 | 20 |
Force 11B Blue | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 17 |
11B Black | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 15 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 11B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 12 |
Real Atletico FC 2011 Boys | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 29 | 9 |
Breakers FC 11 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 36 | 9 |
ASC 2011B Swell | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 52 | 8 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B White | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 45 | 5 |
OV Toros FC 2011B Red | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 42 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TFA EA B2012 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
Sporting California USA Pre-ECNL- Smith | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
12B Pre-MLS II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 7 |
Ceres Rush Mamba 2012 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
2012B I | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
Fusion SC 2012 Boys Pre-NPL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Salinas Pumitas 11 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 17 | 26 |
11B Elite | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 22 |
2011B II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 35 | 16 | 20 |
11B Academy Gold | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 14 | 17 |
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 27 | 17 |
Breakers FC South 2011 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 21 | 15 |
Condors B11 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 38 | 14 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Black | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 34 | 7 |
11B Academy White | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 52 | 6 |
2011B III | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 32 | 6 |
Force 11B Elite II | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 48 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Bay Area 11/12B MLS II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 9 |
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 4 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12B Pre-ECNL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
Force 12B Elite | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
4
Force 12B Elite
|
4
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
02:00 pm
Latimer School
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
4
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
2
Santa Clara Sporting 12B Pre-ECNL
|
11:15 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
7
FC Bay Area 11/12B MLS II
|
1
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
12:30 pm
Addison-Pensak JCC Los Gatos
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
2012B I
|
2
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
09:40 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
1
Fusion SC 2012 Boys Pre-NPL
|
7
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
02:20 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
5
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
1
Ceres Rush Mamba 2012
|
10:50 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
2
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
2
Sporting California USA Pre-ECNL- Smith
|
09:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 (2012) Boys State Championship |
2
12B Pre-MLS II
|
2
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
01:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 (2012) Boys State Championship |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
1
TFA EA B2012
|
2
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
09:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 (2012) Boys State Championship |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
0
JASV JASA 12B
|
0
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
05:30 pm
Red Morton Park
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
2
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
4
2012B I
|
02:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
2
12B Academy Red
|
2
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
02:00 pm
Church on the Hill
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
1
11B Red
|
2
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
12:00 pm
Redwood Middle School
Gold 2 - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
0
11B Academy II
|
8
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
02:00 pm
Church on the Hill
Gold 2 - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
5
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
1
11B_Black
|
11:30 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold 2 - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
6
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
0
Burlingame SC 2011B White
|
02:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold 2 - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
3
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY
|
6
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
11:00 am
Morgan Hill Adult School
Gold 2 - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
3
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
0
Stanford SC 11B White
|
11:30 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold 2 - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
6
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
1
MVLA 11B Corinthians Green
|
04:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold 2 - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
2
San Carlos United SC 11B Blue
|
1
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
01:30 pm
Heather School
Gold 2 - Region 1/2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Burlingame SC 2012B Pre-NPL
|
2
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
12:20 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
7
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
1
NV/SJ United 11B Arsenal Green
|
03:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
7
12B Pre-MLS II
|
0
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
06:00 pm
Church on the Hill
U12 Boys State/Premier |