Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
SF Glens Academy 13G I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
SM G13 Academy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Burlingame SC 2013G Blue | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
Palo Alto SC 13G Blue Pre Academy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Girls Unite 2013G Revolution Purple | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 13G White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 9 |
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 6 |
SFEA 2013G Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 3 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC Marin Girls 2013 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 13G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2013G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 Girls Premier A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 13 Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013G I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2013G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 13G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kings County 13G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 13G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 13G Pride Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 13G NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 13G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 13G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 13G Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC G13Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
MVLA 13G Pride Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
Burlingame SC 2013G Blue | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Green | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 12 | 24 |
FC Bay Area 13G Pre-ECNL Blue | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 14 | 24 |
SF Glens Academy 13G I | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 21 | 13 |
Burlingame SC 2013G Blue | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 26 | 12 |
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 33 | 10 |
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 37 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
FRESNO HEAT FC 13G Starlettes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13G Premier | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 3 |
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2013G East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2013 Girls Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 5 | 24 |
Burlingame SC 2013G Blue | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 13 |
SF Glens Academy 13G I | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 12 |
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 11 |
Girls Unite 2013G Revolution Purple | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 6 |
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 6 |
MVLA 13G Pride Navy | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13G Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
Corte Madera FC Girls Red 2013 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2013 G | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
Highlanders 2013G Purple | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 13G Pride Blue | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 3 | 25 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13G Green | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 4 | 25 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Green | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 22 | 16 |
MVLA 13G Pride Navy | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 18 | 16 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 22 | 16 |
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 14 |
Burlingame SC 2013G Blue | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 31 | 8 |
2013G I | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 7 |
Girls Unite 2013G Revolution Purple | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 52 | 3 |
13G Red | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 63 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 7 | 28 |
13G Red | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 12 | 27 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 19 | 22 |
Burlingame SC 2013G White | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 25 | 17 |
MVLA 13G Pride Navy | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 48 | 29 | 16 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2013 Girls Blue | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 35 | 15 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2013/2014 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 45 | 12 |
Madrid G13/14 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 47 | 9 |
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 4 |
Alpine Strikers FC 13G Red | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 48 | 1 |
San Carlos United SC 13G Blue | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 78 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
Blackhawks SC 12G JN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 6 |
12G White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4 |
Pleasanton RAGE 12/13 Select II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United G12 Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Girls Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
MVLA 12G PSG Green | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
1
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
5
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Girls Red
|
05:30 pm
Fort Scott Field
U10 Girls Bronze |
Saturday, Sep 25 | ||
6
SF United G12 Cyclones
|
0
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
10:00 am
Fort Scott
U10 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
1
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
2
MVLA 12G PSG Green
|
02:00 pm
Fort Scott Field
U10 Girls Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
Blackhawks SC 12G JN
|
2
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
10:10 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Bronze 4,5,6 |
2
12G White
|
2
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
12:30 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Bronze 4,5,6 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
1
Pleasanton RAGE 12/13 Select II
|
6
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
08:30 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Bronze 4,5,6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
3
Burlingame SC 2013G Blue
|
4
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
08:30 am
Cuernavaca Park
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
1
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
2
OV Toros FC 2013G Black
|
12:50 pm
Rossi Park
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
4
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
0
2013G I
|
11:10 am
South Sunset
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
1
MVLA 13G Pride Navy
|
1
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
11:00 am
Graham Middle School
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Green
|
12:15 pm
South Sunset
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
11
MVLA 13G Pride Blue
|
0
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
12:30 pm
Rosita Park
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
0
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
5
Santa Clara Sporting 13G Green
|
10:05 am
Mission Playground
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
13G Red
|
2
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
02:45 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
0
Girls Unite 2013G Revolution Purple
|
4
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
03:10 pm
Minnie & Lovie Ward Fields
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Corte Madera FC Girls Red 2013
|
2
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
09:00 am
Town Park Corte Madera
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
5
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
0
Highlanders 2013G Purple
|
05:00 pm
Morton Street Field
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2013 G
|
3
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
12:00 pm
Stonebrae Elementary School
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
5
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
1
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13G Premier
|
10:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
1
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
0
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
02:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
5
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
1
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
2
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
1
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue
|
12:20 pm
South Sunset
U10G 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
4
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White
|
0
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
08:00 am
Curtis Field
U10G 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
6
Burlingame SC 2013G Blue
|
1
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
08:00 am
Village Park
U10G 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
3
Girls Unite 2013G Revolution Purple
|
01:35 pm
West Sunset Soccer Field
U10G 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
4
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
0
MVLA 13G Pride Navy
|
10:45 am
South Sunset
U10G 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
1
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue
|
4
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
10:30 am
Oceana high school
U10G 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
2
SF Glens Academy 13G I
|
2
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
10:00 am
West Sunset
U10G 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
1
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
4
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White
|
05:25 pm
Minnie & Lovie Ward Fields
U10G 1/2 Gold North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | Central Valley Premier FC Elite G13 |
09:50 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 Girls (2013) 7v7 Group A |
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | Cal Magic 2013G East |
02:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 Girls (2013) 7v7 Group A |
San Juan South SC 2013 Girls Elite | SFVSC G13 Red Foxes |
05:20 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 Girls (2013) 7v7 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
4
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
0
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays White
|
08:10 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U10 Girls (2013) 7v7 Group A |
4
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
1
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13G Premier
|
11:30 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U10 Girls (2013) 7v7 Group A |
0
FRESNO HEAT FC 13G Starlettes
|
3
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
02:50 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U10 Girls (2013) 7v7 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
5
Marin FC G13Blue
|
11:00 am
Beach Chalet
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
4
MVLA 13G Pride Blue
|
2
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
06:30 pm
Graham Middle School
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Burlingame SC 2013G Blue
|
1
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
03:00 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Feb 18 | ||
8
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
0
OV Toros FC 2013G Black
|
08:00 am
CAL EXPO
U11G Gold |
3
Walnut Creek Surf 13G White
|
2
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
01:35 pm
CAL EXPO
U11G Gold |
Monday, Feb 19 | ||
8
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
0
SFEA 2013G Blue
|
09:00 am
CAL EXPO
U11G Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
4
SF Glens Academy 13G I
|
0
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
09:30 am
Kimbell Field
Premier - Region 1 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
1
Burlingame SC 2013G Blue
|
2
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
08:00 am
Murray / Burlingame Sports Complex
Premier - Region 1 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
1
Girls Unite 2013G Revolution Purple
|
3
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes
|
09:00 am
Beach Chalet
Premier - Region 1 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | Palo Alto SC 13G Blue Pre Academy |
09:00 am
Polo Fields
Premier - Region 1 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
SM G13 Academy | SFVSC G13 Red Foxes |
09:00 am
Bay Meadows
Premier - Region 1 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | Girls Unite 2013G Revolution Purple |
04:45 pm
Beach Chalet
Premier - Region 1 |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue |
02:05 pm
Polo Field
Premier - Region 1 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | SM G13 Academy |
02:10 pm
Beach Chalet
Premier - Region 1 |