Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NYSL 2012 Boys Inter | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
Placer United 12B Gold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
Reno BattleBorn 2012B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Sierra Surf 12B Blue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
VUSC 2012 Boys Premier | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
2012 Boys Premier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Boys Premier | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 27 |
Sierra Surf 12B Blue | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 19 | 24 |
EDHSC 12B Gold | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 16 |
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 9 |
Lincoln FC 12B | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 36 | 7 |
Rocklin FC 12B Navy | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 50 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012B Platinum 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
2012 Boys Premier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Green 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
12B Pre-MLS Next | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2012B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alpine Strikers FC 12B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stockton TLJ FC 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 12B Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B12Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United B12 Gardel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Palo Alto SC 12B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Richmond United Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 12B Pre-EA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Oakland SC 2012B AQUA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 12B Ajax White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 12B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 12B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MUFC 2011/12B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 12B Villafan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Highlanders 2012B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 12B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2012 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EB B12 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 12B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2012 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12/13B Prime | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Boys Premier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
Natomas FA 12B Academy 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
12/13B Prime | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
ALBION SC Merced B12 Academy I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 12B Pre-NPL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 15 | 22 |
2012 Boys Premier | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 13 |
12B White | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 26 | 12 |
Union FC 12B Pre-EA | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 31 | 10 |
Rocklin FC 12B Navy | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 8 |
2012B Elite TB | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 5 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Boys Premier | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 9 |
12/13B Prime | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 6 |
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Boys Premier A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 9 |
Atletico Santa Rosa São Paulo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 6 |
Union 12B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 6 |
2012 Boys Premier | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
BUSC 2012 Elite 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 3 |
Benicia Arsenal 2012 Boys (Black) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSC Crush 12 Boys Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 6 |
MVLA 12B Ajax White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 6 |
2012 Boys Premier | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
VUSC 2012 Boys Premier | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Boys Premier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
12B White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
FLS 12B Premier I | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Boys Premier | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 11 | 22 |
Rayaditos 2012 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 11 | 19 |
Rocklin FC 12B Navy | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 22 | 16 |
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 14 |
Lincoln FC 12B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 14 |
Placer United 12B Gold | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 10 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 29 | 6 |
White 12 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 44 | 3 |
GCU 2012 Boys | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 55 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
Lincoln FC 12B
|
6
2012 Boys Premier
|
09:00 am
U10B Silver East |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
1
White 12
|
9
2012 Boys Premier
|
11:30 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U10B Silver East |
Saturday, Sep 25 | ||
2
GCU 2012 Boys
|
12
2012 Boys Premier
|
11:00 am
Lyman Gilmore
U10B Silver East |
Sunday, Sep 26 | ||
3
Rayaditos 2012
|
3
2012 Boys Premier
|
01:00 pm
Riverfront park
U10B Silver East |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 12B Navy
|
7
2012 Boys Premier
|
11:15 am
Kathy Lund Park
U10B Silver East |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
0
Placer United 12B Gold
|
4
2012 Boys Premier
|
11:45 am
Treelake Village Park
U10B Silver East |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
1
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B
|
5
2012 Boys Premier
|
09:30 am
Sterling Point Park
U10B Silver East |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
9
2012 Boys Premier
|
12:00 pm
Mel Hamel Park
U10B Silver East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B
|
3
2012 Boys Premier
|
10:45 am
Sterling Point Park
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
1
FLS 12B Premier I
|
6
2012 Boys Premier
|
12:45 pm
Philip Cohn Park
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
2
12B White
|
2
2012 Boys Premier
|
12:45 pm
Granite Regional Park
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
4
2012 Boys Premier
|
1
VUSC 2012 Boys Premier
|
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2,3,4 |
3
WSC Crush 12 Boys Black
|
2
2012 Boys Premier
|
12:30 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2,3,4 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
1
2012 Boys Premier
|
2
MVLA 12B Ajax White
|
09:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2,3,4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
12
2012 Boys Premier
|
3
BUSC 2012 Elite 1
|
09:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 Boys (2012) Group A (7v7) |
1
2012 Boys Premier
|
4
Union 12B
|
12:20 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 Boys (2012) Group A (7v7) |
8
Atletico Santa Rosa São Paulo
|
5
2012 Boys Premier
|
03:40 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 Boys (2012) Group A (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
1
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL
|
5
2012 Boys Premier
|
12:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
0
12/13B Prime
|
7
2012 Boys Premier
|
11:40 am
Bahnfleth Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
7
2012 Boys Premier
|
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
01:30 pm
Moana Soccer Fields
U11 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 3 | ||
2
2012 Boys Premier
|
3
12B White
|
02:15 pm
Moana Soccer Fields
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
2012 Boys Premier | Rocklin FC 12B Navy |
05:00 am
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
0
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
3
2012 Boys Premier
|
03:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
2012B Elite TB | 2012 Boys Premier |
05:00 am
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
12B White
|
3
2012 Boys Premier
|
01:30 pm
Granite Regional Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
FLS 12B Pre-NPL
|
2
2012 Boys Premier
|
11:15 am
Econome Family Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
3
2012 Boys Premier
|
2
Union FC 12B Pre-EA
|
01:30 pm
South Valleys Regional Park Upper Fields
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 12B Navy
|
3
2012 Boys Premier
|
11:30 am
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 7 | ||
2
2012 Boys Premier
|
0
ALBION SC Merced B12 Academy I
|
09:00 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U11 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group B |
2
2012 Boys Premier
|
1
Natomas FA 12B Academy 2
|
12:20 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U11 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group B |
2
12/13B Prime
|
1
2012 Boys Premier
|
03:40 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U11 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group B |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
2
12B Pre-MLS Next
|
3
2012 Boys Premier
|
11:00 am
Granite Regional Park
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
2012B Platinum 1
|
0
2012 Boys Premier
|
02:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Green 12
|
2
2012 Boys Premier
|
10:45 am
Ronald L. Feist Park
U12 Boys State/Premier |