Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley Chivas Academy 08b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
SELECT FC 2008 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Valley United 08 Boys Orange -MR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
CCSA 2008B Blk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
COSC 08B Premier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Mexico 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Los Banos Valley 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 08B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MUFC 08B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ceres Rush 08 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 18 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B08 Academy | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 17 |
South Valley Chivas Academy Red 08B | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 15 |
South Valley Chivas Academy 08b | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 14 |
Valley United 08 Boys Orange -MR | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 13 |
Mexico 08 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 9 |
CCSA 2008B Blk | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 5 |
Los Banos Valley 08 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5 |
COSC 08B Premier | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 08B Academy NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B08 NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
Mexico 08 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
South Valley Chivas Academy 08b | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
Ceres Rush 08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 13 |
Mexico 08 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
FCA 08B Blue | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4 |
Union City Premier 08B Red | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madera United FC 08B Magdaleno NPL | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 18 |
South Valley Chivas Academy Red 08B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 16 |
Ceres Rush 08 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 15 |
Mexico 08 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 11 |
South Valley Chivas Academy 08b | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 9 |
COSC 08B Premier | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 6 |
Manteca Futbol Club 08B Red | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mexico 08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
Turlock Academica Jrs 08B ECNL RL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
Ajax United 08B Academy NPL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 4 |
MUFC 08B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC Merced B08 NPL | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 27 |
SELECT FC 2008 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 21 |
South Valley Chivas Academy 08b | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 16 |
Madera United FC 08B Magdaleno NPL | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 14 |
COSC 08B Premier | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 12 |
Manteca Futbol Club 08B Red | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 11 |
Mexico 08 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 24 | 10 |
Ceres Rush 08 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 10 |
Elk Grove United SC United 08 Platinum JH | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 9 |
South Valley United B08 Black NPL | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stockton TLJ FC 08 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 9 |
Mexico 08 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 7 |
Ceres Rush 08 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 6 |
South Valley Chivas Academy Red 08B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
Los Banos Valley 08 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 22 |
Ceres Rush 08 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 21 |
Mexico 08 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 18 |
SELECT FC 2008 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 16 | 16 |
Corning FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 12 |
Manteca Futbol Club 08B Red | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 12 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 9 |
Roseville Premier 2008B Green | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 7 |
Dixon Leon SC 08B | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 5 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2008 Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Santos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Mexico 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
Valley Surf 08B Elite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 08 BLUE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
Stanford SC 08B White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
08B Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 08B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Surf 2008B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 08B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 08B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 08B Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Tecos super strikers 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Madera United FC 08B Magdaleno NPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
South Valley Chivas Academy 08b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Juventus Academy SV 08B Nero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
MVLA 08B Atletico White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SELECT FC 2008 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 7 |
Stockton TLJ FC 08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 7 |
Mexico 08 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 3 |
South Valley United B08 Black NPL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mexico 08 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 21 |
Madera United FC 08B Magdaleno NPL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 14 | 18 |
COSC 08B Premier | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 10 |
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 08 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 42 | 4 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B08 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 32 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
0
Central Valley Premier FC Select B08
|
6
Mexico 08
|
12:00 pm
Riverway Sports Park
Gold - Region 7/8 |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
2
Madera United FC 08B Magdaleno NPL
|
6
Mexico 08
|
05:00 pm
Martin Luther King Middle School
Gold - Region 7/8 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
6
Mexico 08
|
0
COSC 08B Premier
|
11:00 am
Turlock Sports Park
Gold - Region 7/8 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
10
Mexico 08
|
1
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 08
|
03:30 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
Gold - Region 7/8 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
2
Mexico 08
|
1
Madera United FC 08B Magdaleno NPL
|
03:15 pm
Turlock Sports Park
Gold - Region 7/8 |
Sunday, Oct 24 | ||
0
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 08
|
3
Mexico 08
|
04:00 pm
West Fresno Middle School
Gold - Region 7/8 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
3
Mexico 08
|
0
Central Valley Premier FC Select B08
|
02:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
Gold - Region 7/8 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
COSC 08B Premier | Mexico 08 |
10:00 am
Buchanan High School
Gold - Region 7/8 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
Mexico 08
|
8
SELECT FC 2008
|
09:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
5
Stockton TLJ FC 08
|
3
Mexico 08
|
12:00 pm
Manlio Silva
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
0
South Valley United B08 Black NPL
|
3
Mexico 08
|
01:30 pm
Neighborhood Church-SVU Soccer Fields
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Monday, Sep 6 | ||
10
Mexico 08
|
1
Madera United FC 08B Magdaleno NPL
|
06:30 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U14 Boys State/Platinum |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
2
Dixon Leon SC 08B
|
4
Mexico 08
|
02:00 pm
Hall Memorial Park
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
3
Mexico 08
|
3
SELECT FC 2008
|
10:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
3
Mexico 08
|
3
Ceres Rush 08
|
02:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2008B Green
|
2
Mexico 08
|
01:30 pm
Hughes North
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
1
Manteca Futbol Club 08B Red
|
2
Mexico 08
|
12:00 pm
Woodward Park
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
2
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
1
Mexico 08
|
03:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
2
Mexico 08
|
2
Corning FC
|
11:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
1
Lightning 08 Blue
|
4
Mexico 08
|
09:00 am
Mather Sports Complex
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
2
Mexico 08
|
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
11:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 18 | ||
3
Mexico 08
|
4
Ceres Rush 08
|
10:30 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U15 Boys Prem/Gold East |
Sunday, Jul 10 | ||
3
Mexico 08
|
1
Stockton TLJ FC 08
|
11:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U15 Boys Prem/Gold East |
Thursday, Jul 14 | ||
0
Los Banos Valley 08
|
4
Mexico 08
|
06:30 pm
Olivera Park
U15 Boys Prem/Gold East |
Sunday, Jul 17 | ||
3
South Valley Chivas Academy Red 08B
|
3
Mexico 08
|
10:00 am
Riverway Sports Park
U15 Boys Prem/Gold East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
1
Ajax United 08B Academy NPL
|
1
Mexico 08
|
05:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
5
Mexico 08
|
0
MUFC 08B
|
08:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
1
Turlock Academica Jrs 08B ECNL RL
|
2
Mexico 08
|
09:00 am
Academica Soccer Fields
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
1
Mexico 08
|
0
Manteca Futbol Club 08B Red
|
01:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier - South |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
3
Mexico 08
|
3
South Valley Chivas Academy 08b
|
02:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier - South |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
COSC 08B Premier
|
1
Mexico 08
|
02:00 pm
Buchanan High School
State Premier - South |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
1
Manteca Futbol Club 08B Red
|
2
Mexico 08
|
08:00 am
Woodward Park
State Premier - South |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
1
Madera United FC 08B Magdaleno NPL
|
0
Mexico 08
|
10:00 am
Martin Luther King Middle School
State Premier - South |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
3
Ceres Rush 08
|
3
Mexico 08
|
10:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier - South |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
4
Mexico 08
|
2
COSC 08B Premier
|
12:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier - South |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
1
South Valley Chivas Academy Red 08B
|
0
Mexico 08
|
02:00 pm
Riverway Sports Park
State Premier - South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 18 | ||
2
Ceres Rush 08
|
1
Mexico 08
|
11:00 am
Turlock Sports Park
U16 Boys Premier |
Saturday, Jul 15 | ||
1
Mexico 08
|
1
FCA 08B Blue
|
12:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U16 Boys Premier |
Sunday, Jul 16 | ||
0
Union City Premier 08B Red
|
3
Mexico 08
|
01:00 pm
Accinelli Park
U16 Boys Premier |
Saturday, Jul 22 | ||
3
Mexico 08
|
1
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB
|
10:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U16 Boys Premier |
Sunday, Aug 6 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
0
Mexico 08
|
09:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U16 Boys Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
3
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B08 NPL
|
0
Mexico 08
|
03:00 pm
Riverway Sports Park
U16 boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Mexico 08
|
1
South Valley Chivas Academy 08b
|
12:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U16 boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
Ajax United 08B Academy NPL
|
0
Mexico 08
|
10:00 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U16 boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
South Valley Chivas Academy 08b
|
0
Mexico 08
|
11:00 am
Burton Middle School
State Premier - South |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Valley United 08 Boys Orange -MR
|
1
Mexico 08
|
01:00 pm
Harvest Elementary School
State Premier - South |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
4
ALBION SC Central Valley B08 Academy
|
1
Mexico 08
|
08:00 am
Buchanan High School
State Premier - South |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
Mexico 08
|
0
South Valley Chivas Academy Red 08B
|
04:30 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier - South |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
0
COSC 08B Premier
|
0
Mexico 08
|
10:00 am
Clovis East High School
State Premier - South |
Friday, Oct 20 | ||
0
Mexico 08
|
2
Ceres Rush 08
|
06:45 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
State Premier - South |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
3
Mexico 08
|
2
Los Banos Valley 08
|
02:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier - South |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
1
Mexico 08
|
0
CCSA 2008B Blk
|
02:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier - South |