Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B07 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
Mexico 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Valley United 07 Boys Orange - JD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Madera United FC 07B Heredia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
AC Los Banos 2007B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MUFC 07B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Premier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07B ECNL-RL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
Mexico 07 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
COSC 07B NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
Valley United 07 Boys Orange - JD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stockton TLJ FC Dragones 07 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 27 |
Ajax United 07B Academy | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 18 | 19 |
Turlock Academica Jrs 07B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 17 |
Mexico 07 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 17 |
AC Los Banos 2007B | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 16 |
MUFC 07B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 28 | 9 |
Stockton Storm FC 2007 Boys Blue | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 9 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B07 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 7 |
Valley United 07 Boys Orange - JD | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 33 | 7 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Premier | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07B Red ECNL RL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 9 |
Mexico | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 8 |
Ajax United 07B Academy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4 |
Condors B06 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 |
Mexico 07 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mexico 07 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 23 |
Valley Surf 07B Elite | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 22 |
07B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 17 |
MUFC 07B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 12 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Academy | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 6 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 07B Blue | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 28 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 07B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2007B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2007 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mexico 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2007 SENTINELS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B07Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MUFC 07B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
07B Screaming Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
07B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stockton TLJ FC 07 White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2007B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 07B Maroon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EB B06 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC Borussia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alliance 2007B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2007B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 07B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fremont YSC 07B ID I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 07/08B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
07B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mexico 07 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 23 |
Tulare Force 2007 Boys Blue | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 16 |
AC Los Banos 2007B | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 16 |
Stockton TLJ FC 07 White | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 13 |
Madera United FC 07B Heredia | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 11 |
Revolution 07B KZ | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 9 |
Ajax United 07B Academy | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 8 |
South Valley United B07 White | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mexico 07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
Stockton TLJ FC 07 White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
Revolution 07 Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
Ajax United 07B Academy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 24 |
Valley United 07 Boys Orange-Luis V | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 18 |
CCSA 2007B Black | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 21 | 12 |
United 07B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 12 |
07B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 6 |
Albion Sc Merced B07 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 6 |
Mexico 07 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 37 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07B ECNL-RL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 9 |
Mexico 07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
SELECT FC 2007 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4 |
Albion Sc Merced B07 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turlock Sports Park FC TSP FC 2007 Boys EA | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 25 |
Stockton TLJ FC Dragones 07 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 19 |
SELECT FC 2007 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 22 | 14 |
07B | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 10 |
Stockton Storm FC 07 Boys Red | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 10 |
Mexico 07 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 28 | 9 |
United 07B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 31 | 9 |
Livingston Fuego Fc 07B | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Mexico 07
|
3
Stockton TLJ FC Dragones 07
|
04:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier - Central |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
2
Mexico 07
|
0
Stockton Storm FC 07 Boys Red
|
04:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier - Central |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
4
Livingston Fuego Fc 07B
|
4
Mexico 07
|
08:30 am
Livingston High School
State Premier - Central |
Friday, Oct 8 | ||
5
United 07B
|
4
Mexico 07
|
07:00 pm
Turlock Sports Park
State Premier - Central |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
3
07B
|
3
Mexico 07
|
10:00 am
Riverbank Sports Complex
State Premier - Central |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Mexico 07
|
6
SELECT FC 2007
|
12:00 pm
Turlock Sports Park
State Premier - Central |
Tuesday, Oct 19 | ||
1
Mexico 07
|
3
Turlock Sports Park FC TSP FC 2007 Boys EA
|
07:00 pm
Turlock Sports Park
State Premier - Central |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
3
Mexico 07
|
2
United 07B
|
10:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier - Central |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
2
Stockton TLJ FC Dragones 07
|
2
Mexico 07
|
12:30 pm
Manlio Silva
State Premier - Central |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
5
07B ECNL-RL
|
0
Mexico 07
|
02:00 pm
Kastner Intermediate School
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
3
Mexico 07
|
3
SELECT FC 2007
|
03:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
4
Mexico 07
|
2
Albion Sc Merced B07
|
10:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
6
Mexico 07
|
2
United 07B
|
10:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U15 Boys State Premier 1 South |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
3
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL
|
2
Mexico 07
|
01:30 pm
Riverway Sports Park
U15 Boys State Premier 1 South |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Mexico 07
|
1
Albion Sc Merced B07
|
10:20 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U15 Boys State Premier 1 South |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
7
CCSA 2007B Black
|
3
Mexico 07
|
03:00 pm
U15 Boys State Premier 1 South |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
0
Mexico 07
|
11
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL
|
03:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U15 Boys State Premier 1 South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
6
Valley United 07 Boys Orange-Luis V
|
2
Mexico 07
|
11:00 am
Rio Vista Middle School
U15 Boys State Premier 1 South |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
3
Mexico 07
|
4
07B
|
02:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U15 Boys State Premier 1 South |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
3
United 07B
|
0
Mexico 07
|
12:30 pm
Turlock Sports Park
U15 Boys State Premier 1 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
1
Stockton TLJ FC 07 White
|
3
Mexico 07
|
03:30 pm
Manlio Silva
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
5
Mexico 07
|
0
Revolution 07 Blue
|
12:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Mexico 07
|
0
Ajax United 07B Academy
|
02:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 5 | ||
6
Mexico 07
|
2
ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Academy
|
02:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier 2 - South |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
2
Mexico 07
|
1
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 07B Blue
|
04:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier 2 - South |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
1
Mexico 07
|
0
07B
|
04:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier 2 - South |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
1
ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Academy
|
1
Mexico 07
|
05:30 pm
Clovis North High School
State Premier 2 - South |
Wednesday, May 3 | ||
1
Valley Surf 07B Elite
|
0
Mexico 07
|
07:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
State Premier 2 - South |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
2
Mexico 07
|
1
MUFC 07B
|
02:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier 2 - South |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
2
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 07B Blue
|
5
Mexico 07
|
11:00 am
Woodward Fields
State Premier 2 - South |
Wednesday, May 17 | ||
2
Mexico 07
|
1
Valley Surf 07B Elite
|
06:30 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier 2 - South |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
1
MUFC 07B
|
2
Mexico 07
|
04:00 pm
Merced High School
State Premier 2 - South |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
1
07B
|
1
Mexico 07
|
10:00 am
Riverbank Sports Complex
State Premier 2 - South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 18 | ||
1
Mexico 07
|
2
Condors B06
|
01:00 pm
Turlock Sports Park
U17/U19 Boys Premier |
Thursday, Jun 29 | ||
1
Mexico 07
|
1
Ajax United 07B Academy
|
06:15 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U17/U19 Boys Premier |
Saturday, Jul 15 | ||
4
Mexico 07
|
4
Mexico
|
08:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U17/U19 Boys Premier |
Saturday, Jul 22 | ||
3
07B Red ECNL RL
|
0
Mexico 07
|
11:00 am
Fair Oaks Park
U17/U19 Boys Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
0
Mexico 07
|
5
07B ECNL-RL
|
12:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U17 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
0
Valley United 07 Boys Orange - JD
|
1
Mexico 07
|
05:00 pm
Harvest Elementary School
U17 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
0
COSC 07B NPL
|
5
Mexico 07
|
02:00 pm
Clovis High School
U17 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
1
Walnut Creek Surf 07B Blue NPL/EA
|
0
Mexico 07
|
03:20 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Under- 17 NorCal Showcase (2007) |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
3
Mexico 07
|
1
2007 Boys I
|
11:40 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Under- 17 NorCal Showcase (2007) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
0
MUFC 07B
|
1
Mexico 07
|
01:00 pm
Merced High School
State Premier 1 - South |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
Mexico 07 | Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B07 |
02:00 pm
Turlock Sports Park
State Premier 1 - South |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
Valley United 07 Boys Orange - JD | Mexico 07 |
02:00 pm
Rio Vista Middle School
State Premier 1 - South |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Mexico 07 | ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Premier |
03:55 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier 1 - South |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
Mexico 07 | AC Los Banos 2007B |
03:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
State Premier 1 - South |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Madera United FC 07B Heredia | Mexico 07 |
03:15 pm
Madera South High School
State Premier 1 - South |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
AC Los Banos 2007B | Mexico 07 |
02:00 pm
Pacheco High School
State Premier 1 - South |
Mexico 07 | MUFC 07B |
05:00 am
State Premier 1 - South |