Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 12G White | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 13 |
Lincoln FC 12G Blue | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
Cobras 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
FLS 12G Premier I | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5 |
Blues 12G Navy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 3 |
Prospector SC 2012G | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2 |
TRU FC 12 Girls | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRU FC 12 Girls | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 11 | 23 |
Prospector SC 2012G | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 18 | 21 |
EDHSC 12G White | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 15 |
Lincoln FC 12G White | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 28 | 11 |
49er United 2012 Girls | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 32 | 8 |
Aftershock 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 33 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2012G Black | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 25 |
FLS 12G Premier I | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 19 |
Hurricanes | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 23 | 16 |
2012 Girls - Wildfire | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 21 | 14 |
Rocklin FC 12G Grey | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 14 |
EDHSC 12G White | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
Prospector SC 2012G | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 29 | 9 |
TRU FC 12 Girls | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 9 |
Cobras 12 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 8 |
BUSC 2012G Red | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 37 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freedom 12 Blue | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 22 |
2012G Platinum 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 16 |
Natomas FA 12G Academy 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 16 |
Cobras 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
12G White | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 10 |
Prospector SC 2012G | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 8 |
2012 Girls -Pride II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 8 |
Roseville Premier 2012G Black | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 4 |
FLS 12G Premier I | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
3
Natomas FA 12G Academy 2
|
0
Prospector SC 2012G
|
01:00 pm
Burberry Park
U10G Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
12G White
|
2
Prospector SC 2012G
|
11:45 am
Granite Regional Park
U10G Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Freedom 12 Blue
|
0
Prospector SC 2012G
|
10:00 am
Stone Creek Park
U10G Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
1
Prospector SC 2012G
|
3
FLS 12G Premier I
|
02:00 pm
Pleasant Grove Middle School
U10G Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
1
Prospector SC 2012G
|
0
Roseville Premier 2012G Black
|
02:00 pm
Pleasant Grove Middle School
U10G Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
0
Prospector SC 2012G
|
2
2012G Platinum 1
|
02:00 pm
Pleasant Grove Middle School
U10G Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
Prospector SC 2012G
|
1
2012 Girls -Pride II
|
11:00 am
Pleasant Grove Middle School
U10G Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
2
Cobras 12
|
2
Prospector SC 2012G
|
11:30 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U10G Bronze 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
EDHSC 12G White
|
1
Prospector SC 2012G
|
03:30 pm
CSD
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
8
2012 Girls - Wildfire
|
1
Prospector SC 2012G
|
09:30 am
Loomis Park South
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
0
Prospector SC 2012G
|
3
TRU FC 12 Girls
|
10:30 am
Pleasant Grove Middle School
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Cobras 12
|
1
Prospector SC 2012G
|
11:30 am
Ronald L. Feist Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
BUSC 2012G Red
|
4
Prospector SC 2012G
|
02:30 pm
DeGarmo Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 12G Grey
|
1
Prospector SC 2012G
|
10:00 am
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
3
Prospector SC 2012G
|
2
FLS 12G Premier I
|
10:30 am
Pleasant Grove Middle School
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
3
Prospector SC 2012G
|
3
Hurricanes
|
12:00 pm
Pleasant Grove Middle School
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
1
Prospector SC 2012G
|
9
Roseville Premier 2012G Black
|
09:00 am
Pleasant Grove Middle School
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
5
Prospector SC 2012G
|
2
Aftershock 12
|
08:30 am
Pleasant Grove Middle School
Bronze 2 - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
3
Lincoln FC 12G White
|
7
Prospector SC 2012G
|
10:30 am
Foskett Regional Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
5
TRU FC 12 Girls
|
3
Prospector SC 2012G
|
10:45 am
Riverview Sports Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
1
EDHSC 12G White
|
1
Prospector SC 2012G
|
09:30 am
CSD
Bronze 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
49er United 2012 Girls
|
5
Prospector SC 2012G
|
12:30 pm
Railhead Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
Aftershock 12
|
3
Prospector SC 2012G
|
01:15 pm
Ronald L. Feist Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
Prospector SC 2012G
|
0
Lincoln FC 12G White
|
10:00 am
Pleasant Grove Middle School
Bronze 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
2
Prospector SC 2012G
|
2
EDHSC 12G White
|
09:00 am
Pleasant Grove Middle School
Bronze 2 - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
2
Prospector SC 2012G
|
2
TRU FC 12 Girls
|
11:15 am
Pleasant Grove Middle School
Bronze 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
4
Prospector SC 2012G
|
1
49er United 2012 Girls
|
09:00 am
Pleasant Grove Middle School
Bronze 2 - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
3
Prospector SC 2012G
|
3
Lincoln FC 12G Blue
|
10:30 am
Christa McAuliffe Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
2
Prospector SC 2012G
|
2
TRU FC 12 Girls
|
04:00 pm
Christa McAuliffe Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
3
Lincoln FC 12G Blue
|
0
Prospector SC 2012G
|
12:00 pm
Aitken Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
7
Rocklin FC 12G White
|
0
Prospector SC 2012G
|
10:00 am
Margaret Azevedo Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Prospector SC 2012G | Cobras 12 |
10:30 am
Christa McAuliffe Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
Prospector SC 2012G | Blues 12G Navy |
12:30 pm
Christa McAuliffe Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
FLS 12G Premier I | Prospector SC 2012G |
12:00 pm
Econome Family Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
TRU FC 12 Girls | Prospector SC 2012G |
10:45 am
Riverview Sports Park
Silver - Region 6 East |