Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Sacramento B08 Red (Galaxy) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 15 |
08B Blue | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 11 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 10 |
BUSC 2008B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
FLS 08B Premier I | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue JG | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 7 |
South Tahoe FC Impact | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
2008B Blue | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 3 |
NYSL 2008 Boys Vipers | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 10 | 24 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue JG | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 22 |
NYSL 2008 Boys United | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 17 | 17 |
BUSC 2008B | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 13 |
NYSL 2008 Boys Vipers | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 6 |
08B Blue | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 08B Orange | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 24 |
FLS 08B NPL | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 23 |
West Sacramento B08 Red (Galaxy) | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 18 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 14 |
NYSL 2008 Boys United | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 14 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue JG | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 10 |
08B Blue | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 6 |
Davis Legacy 08B White | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 5 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 3 |
Real Halcones 08 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Corning FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
08B Red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Real Halcones 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 08B Premier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 08B Red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
EB B08 Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Premier 2008B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Diablo Valley Wolves 08B NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Cal Magic 0809B NATIONAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Copa White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
COSC 08B Premier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
MUFC 08B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2008B II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Condors B08 I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Sonoma County Premier 2008 Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2008B Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
Renegades 07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
Elk Grove United SC United 08 Platinum JH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 08B Orange | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 12 | 21 |
West Sacramento B08 Red (Galaxy) | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 16 |
FLS 08B NPL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 13 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 12 |
Davis Legacy 08B White | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 11 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
08B Blue | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 10 |
Real Halcones 08 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 6 |
Union FC 07/08B ADP | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 22 |
Ceres Rush 08 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 21 |
Mexico 08 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 18 |
SELECT FC 2008 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 16 | 16 |
Corning FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 12 |
Manteca Futbol Club 08B Red | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 12 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 9 |
Roseville Premier 2008B Green | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 7 |
Dixon Leon SC 08B | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 5 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2008 Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Santos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Mexico 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
Valley Surf 08B Elite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 08 BLUE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
Stanford SC 08B White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
08B Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 08B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Surf 2008B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 08B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 08B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 08B Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Tecos super strikers 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Madera United FC 08B Magdaleno NPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
South Valley Chivas Academy 08b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Juventus Academy SV 08B Nero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
MVLA 08B Atletico White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 08B NPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 7 |
Placer United 08B ECNL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 7 |
Woodland SC 08B Orange | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 08B NPL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 22 |
EDHSC 08B Gold | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 21 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 15 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 13 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 9 |
Corning FC | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 8 |
USA Stars Academy 08B | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 7 |
Dixon Leon SC 08B | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 28 | 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
2
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
04:15 pm
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
2
Dixon Leon SC 08B
|
2
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
04:30 pm
Hall Memorial Park
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
2
Lightning 08 Blue
|
05:00 pm
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
3
EDHSC 08B Gold
|
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
09:45 am
CSD
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
3
Corning FC
|
11:00 am
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
2
IR Academy 08B NPL
|
09:00 am
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
0
USA Stars Academy 08B
|
09:00 am
Whitney High School
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
0
USA Stars Academy 08B
|
4
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
12:30 pm
Folsom Lake College
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
5
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
09:30 am
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
State Premier - East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
3
IR Academy 08B NPL
|
01:00 pm
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
0
Woodland SC 08B Orange
|
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
10:15 am
Woodland Community Center
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
8
Placer United 08B ECNL
|
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
06:00 pm
Mahany Sports Complex
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
0
08B Blue
|
3
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
01:00 pm
U14 Boys State/Platinum |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
4
Manteca Futbol Club 08B Red
|
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
12:00 pm
Tesoro Park
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
3
Ceres Rush 08
|
02:30 pm
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
0
Dixon Leon SC 08B
|
02:15 pm
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
5
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
1
Lightning 08 Blue
|
11:00 am
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2008B Green
|
4
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
02:00 pm
Hughes North
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
2
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
09:00 am
Whitney High School
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
2
Mexico 08
|
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
11:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
Corning FC | Rocklin FC 08B Navy |
11:00 am
Lennox Park
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, Jun 4 | ||
3
SELECT FC 2008
|
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
10:00 am
SAY SOCCER COMPLEX
U14 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
1
West Sacramento B08 Red (Galaxy)
|
10:15 am
Kathy Lund Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
2
08B Blue
|
12:30 pm
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Union FC 07/08B ADP
|
6
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
02:15 pm
Larchmont Community Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
Woodland SC 08B Orange
|
3
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
09:50 am
Woodland Community Center
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
5
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
0
Real Halcones 08
|
05:15 pm
Kathy Lund Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
1
FLS 08B NPL
|
02:00 pm
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
0
Davis Legacy 08B White
|
08:30 am
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
3
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
01:00 pm
Golden Eagle Sports Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
4
Renegades 07
|
08:45 am
Kathy Lund Park
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
2
Roseville Premier 2008B Green
|
04:00 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
2
Elk Grove United SC United 08 Platinum JH
|
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
05:00 pm
Laguna Community Park
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
2
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
11:45 am
U15 Boys State/Platinum |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
2
Woodland SC 08B Orange
|
10:15 am
Whitney High School
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
4
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
1
Real Halcones 08
|
04:30 pm
Rocklin High School
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
2
West Sacramento B08 Red (Galaxy)
|
4
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
11:00 am
Summerfield
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Friday, Apr 28 | ||
1
FLS 08B NPL
|
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
07:30 pm
John Kemp Community Park
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
0
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
01:15 pm
Rocklin High School
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
3
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue JG
|
3
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
01:00 pm
Kunsting Park
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
1
Davis Legacy 08B White
|
08:30 am
Rocklin High School
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
1
08B Blue
|
09:45 am
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
5
NYSL 2008 Boys United
|
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
09:00 am
River View Park
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
2
08B Blue
|
2
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
12:00 pm
Sutter Union High School
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
BUSC 2008B
|
5
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
02:00 pm
DeGarmo Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
6
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
1
08B Blue
|
04:30 pm
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
0
NYSL 2008 Boys Vipers
|
4
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
09:00 am
Natomas High School
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
2
NYSL 2008 Boys United
|
08:30 am
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
6
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
1
BUSC 2008B
|
10:30 am
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
0
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue JG
|
09:00 am
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
2
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue JG
|
2
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
08:40 am
Derr-Okamoto Community Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
0
NYSL 2008 Boys Vipers
|
10:30 am
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
1
NYSL 2008 Boys United
|
1
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
11:00 am
Natomas High School
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
1
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B
|
12:30 pm
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Lightning 08 Blue
|
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
09:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
1
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
02:30 pm
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
0
08B Blue
|
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
10:00 am
C.K. McClatchy
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
0
FLS 08B Premier I
|
08:30 am
Rocklin High School
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
0
NYSL 2008 Boys Vipers
|
02:30 pm
Margaret Azevedo Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue JG
|
4
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
10:00 am
Kunsting Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
2008B Blue | Rocklin FC 08B Navy |
11:40 am
Nugget Field
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | BUSC 2008B |
11:00 am
Margaret Azevedo Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | South Tahoe FC Impact |
04:30 pm
Margaret Azevedo Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
West Sacramento B08 Red (Galaxy) | Rocklin FC 08B Navy |
01:00 pm
Summerfield
Gold - Region 6 |