Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 14B White | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 7 |
Rocklin FC 14B White | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 7 |
14B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 6 |
Placer United 14B White | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
FLS 14B Academy III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2014B Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 3 |
GCU 2014 Boys Blue | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
2014 Orange1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 14B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 9 |
FCA 14B White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 4 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 14B Hotspur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 |
Rocklin FC 14B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APSC Select 2014 Boys White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 9 |
Rocklin FC 14B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 6 |
14B Gray | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
14B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 14B White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 17 | 19 |
Celtic Black 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 17 |
Prospector SC 2014B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 18 | 16 |
Rocklin FC 14B White | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 15 | 14 |
2014 Orange1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 48 | 6 |
Blackhawks 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 30 | 5 |
Roseville Premier 2014B Black | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 46 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 14B Blue | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 24 |
Rayados 2014B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 17 | 18 |
Greenhaven SC 14B I | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 18 | 18 |
2014B GA1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 16 | 16 |
2014 Boys - Rattlers | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 20 | 12 |
Celtic Green 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 8 |
14B White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 38 | 5 |
Davis Legacy 14B White | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2 |
Rocklin FC 14B White | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 60 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 14B FP West | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 9 |
Real Atletico FC B14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 4 |
Union City Premier 2014B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 4 |
Rocklin FC 14B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 APSC Select 2014Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 9 |
Rocklin FC 14B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 6 |
Placer United 15B Pre-ECNL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 3 |
VUSC U8 Academy Boys Elite | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celtic Black 14 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 14 | 25 |
Rocklin FC 14B White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 19 |
Roseville Premier 2014B Black | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 15 |
EDHSC 14B White | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 29 | 13 |
TRU FC 14 Boys | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 22 | 13 |
BUSC 2014B Red | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 34 | 12 |
Prospector SC 2014B | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 28 | 9 |
Blues 14B White | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 31 | 7 |
USA Stars Academy 14/15B | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 5 |
2014 Boys - Strikes | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
3
Roseville Premier 2014B Black
|
02:00 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U9 Boys Bronze East |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
1
Blues 14B White
|
11:30 am
Kathy Lund Park
U9 Boys Bronze East |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
5
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
2
TRU FC 14 Boys
|
12:45 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U9 Boys Bronze East |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
2
2014 Boys - Strikes
|
5
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
08:15 am
Loomis Park South
U9 Boys Bronze East |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
BUSC 2014B Red
|
5
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
12:30 pm
DeGarmo Park
U9 Boys Bronze East |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
EDHSC 14B White
|
6
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
10:30 am
Bass Lake/Sellwood Park
U9 Boys Bronze East |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
1
Prospector SC 2014B
|
4
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
10:00 am
Pleasant Grove Middle School
U9 Boys Bronze East |
Sunday, Dec 11 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
2
Celtic Black 14
|
10:00 am
U9 Boys Bronze East |
Rocklin FC 14B White | USA Stars Academy 14/15B |
12:30 pm
U9 Boys Bronze East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
3
Placer United 15B Pre-ECNL
|
5
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
08:00 am
Dry Creek Community Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
15
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
0
VUSC U8 Academy Boys Elite
|
02:30 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
6
22 APSC Select 2014Boys
|
2
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
11:00 am
Arden Middle School
U9 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
7
Diablo Valley FC 14B FP West
|
0
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
08:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2, 3, 4 |
0
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
12
Union City Premier 2014B
|
01:10 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2, 3, 4 |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
6
Real Atletico FC B14
|
1
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2, 3, 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
7
Greenhaven SC 14B I
|
10:15 am
U9 Boys Silver 1 |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
1
Davis Legacy 14B White
|
12:45 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U9 Boys Silver 1 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
7
Celtic Green 14
|
10:15 am
U9 Boys Silver 1 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
8
2014B GA1
|
5
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U9 Boys Silver 1 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
10
14B White
|
10:15 am
U9 Boys Silver 1 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
8
Rayados 2014B
|
2
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
09:00 am
Yuba College
U9 Boys Silver 1 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
5
EDHSC 14B Blue
|
0
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
11:00 am
CSD
U9 Boys Silver 1 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
14
2014 Boys - Rattlers
|
1
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
08:15 am
Loomis Grammar School 7v7
U9 Boys Silver 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
11
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
0
2014 Orange1
|
10:15 am
Kathy Lund Park
Bronze East 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
1
Celtic Black 14
|
1
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
01:30 pm
Bayside Sports Fields
Bronze East 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
4
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
6
EDHSC 14B White
|
11:30 am
Kathy Lund Park
Bronze East 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
1
Blackhawks 14
|
1
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
10:45 am
Mira Loma
Bronze East 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
2
Prospector SC 2014B
|
12:45 pm
Kathy Lund Park
Bronze East 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
4
Roseville Premier 2014B Black
|
8
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
10:30 am
Mel Hamel Park
Bronze East 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
1
2014 Orange1
|
8
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
11:30 am
Yuba College
Bronze East 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
0
Celtic Black 14
|
12:45 pm
Kathy Lund Park
Bronze East 1 - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
5
APSC Select 2014 Boys White
|
11:30 am
Kathy Lund Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
14B Gray
|
3
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
10:15 am
Granite Regional Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
7
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
3
14B White
|
02:00 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
6
FCA 14B White
|
4
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
09:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2, 3, 4 |
4
Santa Rosa Empire SC 14B Hotspur
|
2
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
12:30 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2, 3, 4 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
6
Placer United 14B White
|
3
Rocklin FC 14B White
|
09:40 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2, 3, 4 |