Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA Stars Academy 10B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 6 |
Lightning 10 Blue | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
10B Red | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3 |
Ambush 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
West Sacramento B10 Red (Arsenal) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambush 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 9 |
10B Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Rocklin FC 10B Navy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln FC 10B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 18 |
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 17 |
FLS 10B Premier I | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
Blackhawks 10 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
Lightning 10 White | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 9 |
Placer United 10B Black | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 7 |
Rocklin FC 10B Navy | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 10B NPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
Blues 10B NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Placer United 10B Gold | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 10 Yellow JS NPL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 7 | 21 |
Davis Legacy 10B White | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 14 | 21 |
Loomis Wolves 10B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 26 | 18 |
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 13 |
10B Lightning Boltz | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 10 |
10B Red | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 2010 boys orange | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 18 |
Blues 10B NPL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 18 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 Yellow JS NPL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 13 |
IR Academy 10B NPL | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 29 | 8 |
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5 |
FLS 11B NPL | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 3 |
Loomis Wolves 10B | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Marin 2010 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Loomis Wolves 10B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stockton TLJ FC Cachorritos 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2010 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2009 Boys Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanford SC 10B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 10B Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Delta United SC Knights 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 10B Green NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Lightning Boltz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ambush 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MUFC 2010B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10B Blue NPL/EA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mavericks 10B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 10B Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 10B Gold ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lobos 10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fuego FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ravenswood Jrs Boca Juniors B10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley Surf 10B Elite | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 22 |
Woodland SC 2010 boys orange | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 14 |
Blues 10B NPL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 10 |
Loomis Wolves 10B | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 27 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 7 |
Ambush 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
FLS 10B Premier I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
IR Academy 10B Purple | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Ambush 10
|
2
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
12:00 pm
Ronald L. Feist Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
2
FLS 10B Premier I
|
12:50 pm
Elliott Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
9
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
1
IR Academy 10B Purple
|
09:05 am
Wanish Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
3
Loomis Wolves 10B
|
12:30 pm
Wanish Park
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
9
Blues 10B NPL
|
1
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
08:00 am
William Jessup University
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
2
Woodland SC 2010 boys orange
|
01:30 pm
Stizzo Park
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
4
Loomis Wolves 10B
|
1
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
08:00 am
Franklin Elementary School
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
4
Valley Surf 10B Elite
|
1
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
04:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
0
Blues 10B NPL
|
09:00 am
Stizzo Park
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
3
Woodland SC 2010 boys orange
|
0
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
10:15 am
Woodland Community Center
Premier - Region 6 |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
3
Valley Surf 10B Elite
|
02:00 pm
Stizzo Park
Premier - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
1
Blues 10B NPL
|
2
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
09:45 am
William Jessup University
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
IR Academy 10B NPL
|
1
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
02:00 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
6
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
0
Placer United 10B Gold
|
09:00 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
7
Ambush 10
|
01:45 pm
Maidu Soccer Complex
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
3
10B Red
|
0
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
01:00 pm
Granite Regional Park
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 10B Navy
|
4
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
10:50 am
Kathy Lund Park
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
8
10B Red
|
09:00 am
Veterans Park North
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
5
Lightning 10 Blue
|
1
Roseville Premier 2010B Green
|
05:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | Ambush 10 |
09:00 am
Veterans Park North
Gold - Region 6 |
Friday, Apr 19 | ||
USA Stars Academy 10B | Roseville Premier 2010B Green |
07:30 pm
Folsom Lake College
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | Lightning 10 Blue |
05:00 am
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
10B Red | Roseville Premier 2010B Green |
02:30 pm
Granite Regional Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | West Sacramento B10 Red (Arsenal) |
02:50 pm
Hughes South
Gold - Region 6 |