Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Broncos United | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 20 | 16 |
Alliance 2014B Red | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 13 |
Oakland SC 2014B AQUA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 13 |
Richmond United Challengers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 10 |
EB B14 Premier | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 9 |
FCA 14B White | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 7 |
Alameda SC Islanders 14B White | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 6 |
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 4 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2014 B | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB B14 Premier | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 22 |
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 11 | 21 |
Highlanders 2014B Grey | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 23 | 13 |
Barcelona Gallitos 2013 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 16 | 13 |
2014 Boys Grey | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 12 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 14B White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 35 | 6 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2014B | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 4 |
Alameda SC Islanders 14B Blue | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCA 14B White | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 14 | 22 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2014 B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 15 |
Highlanders 2015B Purple | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 45 | 27 | 13 |
ABSC Richmond Lightning Quakes 2014B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 10 |
2014 Boys Grey | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 7 |
Barcelona Gallitos 2013 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 6 |
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 34 | 3 |
Alameda SC Islanders 14B Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 63 | 0 |
America B 2014-2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union City Premier 2014B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 5 | 24 |
Highlanders 2014B White | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 27 | 18 |
Highlanders 2015B Purple | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 34 | 12 |
FCA 14B White | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 10 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2014 B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 7 |
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 33 | 4 |
2014 Boys Grey | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 38 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
4
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
4
2014 Boys Grey
|
08:00 am
Alameda Point Fields
U9B 3/4 Copper West |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2014 B
|
2
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
01:20 pm
Stonebrae Elementary School
U9B 3/4 Copper West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
4
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
6
Highlanders 2015B Purple
|
09:10 am
Alameda Point Fields
U9B 3/4 Copper West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
4
FCA 14B White
|
1
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
12:00 pm
Pinole High School
U9B 3/4 Copper West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
9
Union City Premier 2014B
|
09:10 am
Alameda Point Fields
U9B 3/4 Copper West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
7
Highlanders 2014B White
|
1
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
08:00 am
Bret Harte Middle School
U9B 3/4 Copper West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2014 Boys Grey | Oakland SC 2014B BLACK |
11:30 am
Bret Harte Middle School
U9B 3/4 Copper West |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
0
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
3
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2014 B
|
08:00 am
Alameda Point Fields
U9B 3/4 Copper West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
8
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
0
Alameda SC Islanders 14B Blue
|
08:00 am
Alameda Point Fields
Copper - Region 4 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
Barcelona Gallitos 2013
|
5
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
12:30 pm
John Muir Middle School
Copper - Region 4 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
5
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
1
2014 Boys Grey
|
10:10 am
Ruby Bridges Elementary School (Bayport Fields)
Copper - Region 4 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2014B
|
4
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
12:00 pm
Fielding West
Copper - Region 4 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
6
EB B14 Premier
|
1
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
03:45 pm
Bancroft Middle School
Copper - Region 4 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
0
EBUSC Bay Oaks 14B White
|
4
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
09:10 am
Alameda Point Fields
Copper - Region 4 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
7
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
2
Highlanders 2014B Grey
|
10:20 am
Alameda Point Fields
Copper - Region 4 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
0
Alameda SC Islanders 14B Blue
|
9
Oakland SC 2014B BLACK
|
09:10 am
Alameda Point Fields
Copper - Region 4 |