Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSC Clippers 2010G White | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 10 | 28 |
ABSC Lightning Flash 2010G | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 19 |
Alameda SC Islanders 10G Red | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 28 | 17 |
Spurs FC 10G Grey | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 27 | 13 |
FCA 10G Blue | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 3 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10G White | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC Thunder 10F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sonoma County Premier 2010 Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10G Juventus Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2010G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avalanche 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MSC Clippers 2010G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC Warriors 10F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Demolishers 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 10G DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 10G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 10G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Panthers Black 10G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC Cheetahs 10F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 10G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10G Juventus Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Girls Unite 2010G Energy Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TPSC Sharks 2010 Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Impact 10 G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lincoln FC 10G Pride | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G Strikers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 10G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSC Clippers 2010G White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
Mustang SC Cheetahs 10F | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
Corte Madera FC Girls White 2010 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 10G Orange | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 24 |
Sheriffs FC 2010/11G | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 21 | 16 |
MSC Clippers 2010G White | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 15 |
ABSC Lightning Flash 2010G | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
Alameda SC Islanders 10G Red | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 27 | 9 |
Spurs FC 10G Grey | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 30 | 6 |
FCA 10G Blue | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP 2
|
5
MSC Clippers 2010G White
|
04:30 pm
Alhambra High School Upper Field
U12 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
6
MSC Clippers 2010G White
|
0
Corte Madera FC Girls White 2010
|
08:00 am
Edna Brewer Middle School
U12 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
Mustang SC Cheetahs 10F
|
1
MSC Clippers 2010G White
|
05:00 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U12 Girls Bronze |