Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2008 Premier | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Real Salinas Pumitas 08B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
NV/SJ United 08B Green | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
Sonoma County Premier 2008 Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
San Pablo Falcons | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
MVLA 08B Atletico Navy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
OYSC West 08B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2008 Audax Boys Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Jose Rush 08B Premier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Stanford Strikers 08B Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonoma County Premier 2008 Boys | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 21 |
San Pablo Falcons | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 21 |
Bay Oaks Boys 2008 Genesis A | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 19 |
Copa White | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 10 |
SF Seals 08B Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 10 |
2008 Boys II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 9 |
Alliance 2008B Orange | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 5 |
FCA 08B Blue | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 4 |
SFEA 2008B Orange | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Atletico FC B08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 13 |
San Pablo Falcons | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 9 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2008B-BLACK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 7 |
Barcelona Select Green | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OYSC West 08B | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 22 |
2008 Boys I NPL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 18 |
Copa White | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 17 |
BUSC 2008 Premier | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 16 |
San Pablo Falcons | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
Mavericks 08B Black | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 7 |
Fremont YSC 08B ID I | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4 |
Cal Magic 0809B NATIONAL | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 3 |
EB B08 Academy | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2008B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008 SENTINELS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2008B-BLACK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Pablo Falcons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Jose Surf 08B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corning FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Renegades 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008B EA Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 08B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 0809B NATIONAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 08B Magdaleno NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stockton Storm 08 Boys Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 08B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 08B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 08B Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley Wolves 08B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mavericks 08B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Copa White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 08B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley Chivas Academy Red 08B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Real Salinas Boca Jrs. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NV/SJ United 08B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Real Atletico FC B08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fremont YSC 08B ID I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2008 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EBUSC Bay Oaks 08B Premier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
Mavericks 08B Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 6 |
San Pablo Falcons | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
EB B08 Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonoma County Premier 2008 Boys | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 22 |
08B EA | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 20 |
San Pablo Falcons | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 16 |
Copa White | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 13 |
Nido Aguilas 2008 Boys | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 13 |
OYSC West 08B | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 10 |
Mavericks 08B Black | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4 |
Marin FC B08Red | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Pablo Falcons | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 10 | 24 |
Fusion SC 2008 Boys Gold | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
San Ramon FC 08B White | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 19 |
Union City Premier 08B Red | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 13 |
ABSC Lightning Bolts | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 7 |
FCA 08B Blue | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 51 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fremont YSC 08B ID I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tecos super strikers 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 08B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 08B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Condors B08 I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2008B-BLACK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 08B Atletico White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2008B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2008B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 08B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 08B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union City Premier 08B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning United 2008B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FCA 08B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 08B White-NZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08B EA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 08B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Jose Surf 08B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 08B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Pablo Falcons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley Wolves 08B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Bolts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08B Red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Revolution 08 Blue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
San Ramon FC 08B White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
ABSC Lightning Bolts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
SF United B08 Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
San Pablo Falcons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
SF Glens Academy 08B III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Davis Legacy 08B White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Stockton Storm 08 Boys Arsenal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2008B Platinum 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08B White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Napa United 08B Elite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
2008 Boys III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
2008 Boys IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
COSC 08B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B08 Academy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2008B Black | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
Fusion SC 2008 Boys Gold | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
Santa Rosa United 08B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
San Pablo Falcons | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Pablo Falcons | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 10 | 24 |
Tecos super strikers 08 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 21 |
ABSC Lightning Bolts | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 20 | 16 |
FCA 09B Blue | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 25 | 15 |
2008 Boys III | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 12 |
ABSC Richmond Lightning Quakes 2008B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 3 |
EB B08 Premier | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1 |
HYSL Premier Hayward Chelsea Jr 07B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Tecos super strikers 08
|
7
San Pablo Falcons
|
03:30 pm
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
San Pablo Falcons
|
0
2008 Boys III
|
09:30 am
Helms Middle School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
ABSC Richmond Lightning Quakes 2008B
|
7
San Pablo Falcons
|
08:45 am
Gabe Catalfo West (Harrison Park)
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
3
San Pablo Falcons
|
4
ABSC Lightning Bolts
|
08:15 am
Helms Middle School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
3
FCA 09B Blue
|
6
San Pablo Falcons
|
09:30 am
De Anza High School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
San Pablo Falcons
|
0
HYSL Premier Hayward Chelsea Jr 07B
|
09:30 am
Helms Middle School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
0
2008 Boys III
|
3
San Pablo Falcons
|
08:00 am
Merritt College
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
7
San Pablo Falcons
|
2
EB B08 Premier
|
11:00 am
Helms Middle School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
4
San Pablo Falcons
|
0
Tecos super strikers 08
|
09:45 am
Helms Middle School
Silver - Region 3/4 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
4
Santa Rosa United 08B Blue
|
10:45 am
Helms Middle School
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
9
Copa White
|
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
10:00 am
Petaluma Community Sports Fields
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2008 Boys Gold
|
0
San Pablo Falcons
|
02:00 pm
Kellman Fields
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
1
2008 Boys IV
|
10
San Pablo Falcons
|
02:00 pm
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
U14 Boys Platinum/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
Union City Premier 08B Red
|
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
02:45 pm
Shorty Garcia Park
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
1
San Pablo Falcons
|
2
San Ramon FC 08B White
|
03:40 pm
Richmond High School
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
1
ABSC Lightning Bolts
|
5
San Pablo Falcons
|
05:00 pm
Gabe Catalfo West (Harrison Park)
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
2
FCA 08B Blue
|
9
San Pablo Falcons
|
09:30 am
De Anza High School
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
San Pablo Falcons | Fusion SC 2008 Boys Gold |
12:00 pm
De Anza High School
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2008 Boys Gold
|
4
San Pablo Falcons
|
10:00 am
Robertson Park
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
0
San Ramon FC 08B White
|
6
San Pablo Falcons
|
10:00 am
Rancho Community Park
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
3
San Pablo Falcons
|
1
Union City Premier 08B Red
|
01:00 pm
Gabe Catalfo West (Harrison Park)
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
5
San Pablo Falcons
|
0
ABSC Lightning Bolts
|
11:25 am
Richmond High School
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
1
FCA 08B Blue
|
4
San Pablo Falcons
|
12:00 pm
De Anza High School
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Mavericks 08B Black
|
3
San Pablo Falcons
|
12:00 pm
MLK Luther King Jr. Park
State Premier - Central |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
3
San Pablo Falcons
|
1
OYSC West 08B
|
03:00 pm
Hercules Middle & High School
State Premier - Central |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
6
08B EA
|
4
San Pablo Falcons
|
12:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
State Premier - Central |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
2
Copa White
|
10:20 am
Richmond High School
State Premier - Central |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
Marin FC B08Red
|
4
San Pablo Falcons
|
04:45 pm
College of Marin
State Premier - Central |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
0
Nido Aguilas 2008 Boys
|
02:00 pm
De Anza High School
State Premier - Central |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
San Pablo Falcons
|
3
Sonoma County Premier 2008 Boys
|
02:40 pm
Helms Middle School
State Premier - Central |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
0
Mavericks 08B Black
|
08:30 am
Richmond High School
State Premier - Central |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
4
OYSC West 08B
|
1
San Pablo Falcons
|
12:00 pm
O'hara Park Middle School
State Premier - Central |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
3
Mavericks 08B Black
|
1
San Pablo Falcons
|
02:30 pm
MLK Luther King Jr. Park
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
6
San Pablo Falcons
|
0
EB B08 Premier
|
10:05 am
Helms Middle School
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
0
EBUSC Bay Oaks 08B Premier
|
4
San Pablo Falcons
|
02:00 pm
Cesar Chavez Soccer Field
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
1
Fremont YSC 08B ID I
|
09:45 am
Helms Middle School
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
0
San Pablo Falcons
|
1
2008 Boys I NPL
|
01:00 pm
Helms Middle School
State Premier - North |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
1
San Pablo Falcons
|
1
BUSC 2008 Premier
|
02:00 pm
Hercules Middle & High School
State Premier - North |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
2
Copa White
|
0
San Pablo Falcons
|
12:00 pm
Lucchesi Soccer Field
State Premier - North |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
1
Cal Magic 0809B NATIONAL
|
4
San Pablo Falcons
|
10:00 am
Wilder Fields
State Premier - North |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
0
Mavericks 08B Black
|
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
03:00 pm
MLK Luther King Jr. Park
State Premier - North |
Saturday, May 27 | ||
6
OYSC West 08B
|
0
San Pablo Falcons
|
10:00 am
O'hara Park Middle School
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Jun 3 | ||
0
EB B08 Academy
|
3
San Pablo Falcons
|
10:30 am
San Leandro High School (Turf)
State Premier - North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 17 | ||
1
TAHUICHI F.C. 2008B-BLACK
|
3
San Pablo Falcons
|
10:00 am
U16-U19 Boys South |
Saturday, Jun 24 | ||
2
Barcelona Select Green
|
3
San Pablo Falcons
|
12:15 pm
John Muir Middle School
U16-U19 Boys South |
Saturday, Jul 8 | ||
3
TAHUICHI F.C. 2008B-BLACK
|
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
11:00 am
U16-U19 Boys South |
Sunday, Jul 16 | ||
2
Barcelona Select Green
|
5
San Pablo Falcons
|
09:00 am
John Muir Middle School
U16-U19 Boys South |
Saturday, Jul 22 | ||
3
Real Atletico FC B08
|
0
San Pablo Falcons
|
09:00 am
Pinto Lake County Park B (bottom field)
U16-U19 Boys South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
Bay Oaks Boys 2008 Genesis A
|
0
San Pablo Falcons
|
12:00 pm
College of Alameda
State Premier - North |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
0
2008 Boys II
|
01:15 pm
Hercules Middle & High School
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
4
San Pablo Falcons
|
0
Alliance 2008B Orange
|
10:00 am
Richmond High School
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
1
SF Seals 08B Black
|
09:40 am
Richmond High School
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
1
Sonoma County Premier 2008 Boys
|
10:00 am
Richmond High School
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
SFEA 2008B Orange
|
7
San Pablo Falcons
|
12:45 pm
Franklin Square
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
0
Copa White
|
2
San Pablo Falcons
|
02:00 pm
Petaluma Community Sports Fields
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
0
FCA 08B Blue
|
4
San Pablo Falcons
|
01:00 pm
De Anza High School
State Premier - North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
0
San Pablo Falcons
|
2
NV/SJ United 08B Green
|
09:45 am
Richmond High School
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
3
MVLA 08B Atletico Navy
|
3
San Pablo Falcons
|
11:00 am
Crittenden Middle School
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
San Pablo Falcons | OYSC West 08B |
05:00 am
Richmond High School
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
Stanford Strikers 08B Red | San Pablo Falcons |
11:00 am
Kelly Park
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
San Jose Rush 08B Premier | San Pablo Falcons |
10:15 am
SJ Ramac Park
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
San Pablo Falcons | 2008 Audax Boys Orange |
08:30 am
Hercules Middle & High School
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
San Pablo Falcons | BUSC 2008 Premier |
03:30 pm
Hercules Middle & High School
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Real Salinas Pumitas 08B | San Pablo Falcons |
10:30 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
San Pablo Falcons | Sonoma County Premier 2008 Boys |
11:45 am
Richmond High School
State Premier Championship - West |