Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014B Blue | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 12 |
Almaden FC Mercury B14 Black | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 9 |
Almaden FC Mercury B14 White | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 21 | 9 |
2014B II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 9 |
Monterey Surf 14B White | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 9 |
Valley United 14B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 9 |
Force 14B Elite II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 7 |
14B Academy II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 7 |
OV Toros FC 2014B Red | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 3 |
14B White | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 41 | 3 |
SSJ Academy Boys 2014 White | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 50 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Jose Rush 14B Black | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 |
San Jose Rush 14B White | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 16 |
2014B II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 30 | 13 |
SSJ Academy Boys 2014 Blue | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 12 |
Force 14B Elite II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 20 | 11 |
Monterey Surf 14B White | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 23 | 11 |
Silicon Valley Eagles 14-15B PSG II | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 36 | 9 |
Valley United 14B White | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 30 | 8 |
Lobitos S.C. - Jaguares-14B | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Jose Rush 14B Black | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 22 |
2014B II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 17 | 19 |
SC LIONS 2014B RED | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 20 | 17 |
Almaden FC Mercury B14 Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 10 |
ECFC 14B Grey | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 22 | 10 |
Monterey Surf 14B White | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 7 |
Force 14B Elite II | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 1 |
14B Academy White | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 41 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014B II | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 14 | 27 |
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 19 | 22 |
SC LIONS 2014B RED | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 16 | 17 |
United Silicon Valley 14B Red | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 24 | 16 |
14B Red | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 11 |
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B II | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 45 | 9 |
Peninsula SC Infinity White 14B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 0 |
2014B Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 60 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Breakers FC 14 Navy | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 12 | 25 |
Zorritos B14 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 15 | 25 |
ECFC 14B Red | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 17 | 21 |
Almaden FC Mercury B14 Black | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 41 | 15 |
14B Red | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 20 | 15 |
MVLA 14B Rapids White | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 43 | 10 |
Alpine Strikers FC 14B United | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 35 | 7 |
2014B II | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 41 | 6 |
Force 14B Elite II | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 64 | 3 |
Palo Alto SC 14B White | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zorritos B14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 10 | 21 |
2014B II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 15 |
Real Atletico FC B14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 33 | 6 |
zJaguars B15/16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 3 |
16B Pre-Academy Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 14 Boys Black | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 32 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
1
2014B II
|
4
Zorritos B14
|
12:00 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U8B 1/2 Copper South |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
4
2014B II
|
3
WSC Crush 14 Boys Black
|
11:30 am
Stratford School
U8B 1/2 Copper South |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2014B II |
05:00 am
U8B 1/2 Copper South |
|
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Real Atletico FC B14
|
5
2014B II
|
02:00 pm
Japanese School Park
U8B 1/2 Copper South |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
16B Pre-Academy Red | 2014B II |
05:00 am
Addison-Pensak JCC Los Gatos
U8B 1/2 Copper South |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
2
2014B II
|
6
zJaguars B15/16
|
11:15 am
Stratford School
U8B 1/2 Copper South |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
3
WSC Crush 14 Boys Black
|
7
2014B II
|
03:30 pm
Woodside Elementary School
U8B 1/2 Copper South |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
6
Zorritos B14
|
0
2014B II
|
03:00 pm
Costaño School
U8B 1/2 Copper South |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
8
2014B II
|
1
Real Atletico FC B14
|
12:30 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U8B 1/2 Copper South |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
0
zJaguars B15/16
|
3
2014B II
|
01:00 pm
Costaño School
U8B 1/2 Copper South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
2
2014B II
|
7
ECFC 14B Red
|
01:00 pm
Stratford School
U8B Silver |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
3
Zorritos B14
|
1
2014B II
|
11:00 am
Costaño School
U8B Silver |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
3
2014B II
|
1
Force 14B Elite II
|
10:15 am
Stratford School
U8B Silver |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
8
14B Red
|
0
2014B II
|
08:30 am
Cumberland Elementary
U8B Silver |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
7
MVLA 14B Rapids White
|
0
2014B II
|
10:15 am
Almond Elementary School
U8B Silver |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
11
Breakers FC 14 Navy
|
0
2014B II
|
09:30 am
Cabrillo College
U8B Silver |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
2014B II | Palo Alto SC 14B White |
01:00 pm
Stratford School
U8B Silver |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
7
2014B II
|
3
Alpine Strikers FC 14B United
|
09:00 am
Stratford School
U8B Silver |
Saturday, Jun 4 | ||
0
2014B II
|
1
Almaden FC Mercury B14 Black
|
01:00 pm
Union Middle School
U8B Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 21 | ||
1
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B II
|
5
2014B II
|
11:00 am
South Sunset
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
4
Dnamo FC Bayern Munich
|
5
2014B II
|
03:10 pm
Minnie & Lovie
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
6
2014B II
|
1
United Silicon Valley 14B Red
|
10:10 am
Stratford School
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
7
2014B II
|
1
Peninsula SC Infinity White 14B
|
09:00 am
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
2014B II
|
1
SC LIONS 2014B RED
|
11:20 am
Stratford School
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
4
2014B II
|
2
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B II
|
10:45 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
3
2014B II
|
1
14B Red
|
11:20 am
Stratford School
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
3
2014B Blue
|
8
2014B II
|
02:30 pm
Soquel High School
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
0
Peninsula SC Infinity White 14B
|
6
2014B II
|
09:15 am
Catamaran Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
1
Monterey Surf 14B White
|
2
2014B II
|
12:45 pm
Cutino Park
U9B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
4
2014B II
|
1
Almaden FC Mercury B14 Black
|
04:45 pm
Venture Church
U9B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
2
Force 14B Elite II
|
3
2014B II
|
03:15 pm
Anderson Elementary School
U9B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
5
2014B II
|
2
14B Academy White
|
01:40 pm
Stratford School
U9B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
2
2014B II
|
1
Monterey Surf 14B White
|
10:10 am
Stratford School
U9B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
2
2014B II
|
5
SC LIONS 2014B RED
|
12:30 pm
Leigh High School
U9B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
4
2014B II
|
2
ECFC 14B Grey
|
11:20 am
Stratford School
U9B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
3
San Jose Rush 14B Black
|
3
2014B II
|
03:30 pm
SJ Vista Montana
U9B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
7
2014B II
|
6
Force 14B Elite II
|
02:45 pm
Daves Avenue Elementary
Silver - Region 2 - South |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
6
2014B II
|
4
Silicon Valley Eagles 14-15B PSG II
|
12:15 pm
Daves Avenue Elementary
Silver - Region 2 - South |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
5
Monterey Surf 14B White
|
3
2014B II
|
03:15 pm
All Saints Day School
Silver - Region 2 - South |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
5
2014B II
|
4
Valley United 14B White
|
12:15 pm
Daves Avenue Elementary
Silver - Region 2 - South |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
4
San Jose Rush 14B Black
|
3
2014B II
|
10:00 am
SJ Watson Soccer Park
Silver - Region 2 - South |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
3
Lobitos S.C. - Jaguares-14B
|
4
2014B II
|
04:30 pm
Gardner Elementary School
Silver - Region 2 - South |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
1
SSJ Academy Boys 2014 Blue
|
1
2014B II
|
02:00 pm
O'Malley
Silver - Region 2 - South |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
2
2014B II
|
3
San Jose Rush 14B White
|
03:45 pm
Union Middle School
Silver - Region 2 - South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
6
2014B II
|
4
Monterey Surf 14B White
|
11:00 am
Daves Avenue Elementary
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
6
2014B II
|
1
SSJ Academy Boys 2014 White
|
12:40 pm
Stratford School
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
1
Almaden FC Mercury B14 White
|
6
2014B II
|
10:30 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
2014B II | 2014B Blue |
05:30 pm
Daves Avenue Elementary
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
2014B II | Almaden FC Mercury B14 Black |
12:40 pm
Leigh High School
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
Valley United 14B White | 2014B II |
05:10 pm
Skypark
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
14B White | 2014B II |
12:30 pm
Redwood Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
OV Toros FC 2014B Red | 2014B II |
11:30 am
Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex (No Dogs)
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
14B Academy II | 2014B II |
12:20 pm
Church on the Hill
Silver 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
2014B II | Force 14B Elite II |
02:30 pm
Daves Avenue Elementary
Silver 1 - Region 2 |